slider

WTK Entries

2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Aaron ZHOU 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 298 Sprockets 6 Boys Waitakere
2 Abby STORY-FRAYLING 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 398 13 Girls Mountain Raiders
3 Adam GREEN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 343 40-44 Male 20" Whangarei
4 Addison HARROWFIELD 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 153 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
5 Aidan JANSZ 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 637 9 Boys Waitakere
6 Aiden HIEBENDAAL 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 348 13 Boys Waitakere
7 Aislinn LLOYD 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 908 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
8 Alex SHANKS 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 905 11 Boys Hamilton
9 Andrew MACFARLANE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 65 45-49 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
10 Archie BURKE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 224 10 Boys Waitakere
11 Ari CRAWLEY 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 303 Strider Waitakere
12 Ashton CAHILL FAI 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 689 16 Boys Waitakere
13 Bea MCCUSKER 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 725 13 Girls Mountain Raiders
14 Beauden LAM 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 876 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
15 Ben ANDERSON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 911 13 Boys East City
16 Ben LAUCHLAN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 273 17-24 Male 20" Waitakere
17 Benjamin HORSCROFT 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 672 8 Boys Sunset Coast
18 Benjamin VINK 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 180 11 Boys East City
19 Blake TSENG 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 888 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
20 Brad ANDREWS 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 222 40-44 Male 20" Whangarei
21 Brandon MCRAE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 86 25-29 Male 20" Waitakere
22 Braxton GILLARD 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NI6 12 Boys Waitakere
23 Brendon TAIT 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 588 40-44 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
24 Brett THOMPSON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 73 50-54 Cruiser - Male East City
25 Brooke COMPAIN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 102 17-24 Female 20" Waitakere
26 Bryson JOYCE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 108 15 Boys Mountain Raiders
27 Cade PETERSON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 798 12 Boys East City
28 Caelin MCNEIL 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 102 10 Boys Whangarei
29 Camryn COLQUHOUN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NZ5 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
30 Charlie ROBINSON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 274 8 Boys Waitakere
31 Charlie WITHINGTON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 430 12 Boys Tauranga
32 Charlie BURKE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 112 12 Boys Waitakere
33 Clifford WILSON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 723 50-54 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
34 Cole HILLS 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 888 10 Boys Tauranga
35 Coulter JOYCE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 347 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
36 Courtney SMITH 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 303 13 Girls Mountain Raiders
37 Cruise YAN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 983 Sprockets 6 Boys North Harbour
38 Daniel CHEN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 115 8 Boys North Harbour
39 Darcy MCCUSKER 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 56 50-54 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
40 Delan JOHNS 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 670 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
41 Devon SMITH 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 711 11 Girls Sunset Coast
42 Dion SMITH 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 158 12 Boys Whangarei
43 Dylan SZASZY 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NZ2 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
44 Dylan FOX 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 205 13 Boys Tauranga
45 Dylan SZASZY 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NZ2 12 Boys North Harbour
46 Ella HIEBENDAAL 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NI8 15 Girls Waitakere
47 Ellie BIDDICK 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 71 17-24 Female 20" Mountain Raiders
48 Emmerson HOHAIA 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 218 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
49 Endy KONG 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NZ128 Strider North Harbour
50 Evelyn ZHU 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 354 Sprockets 6 Girls Mountain Raiders
51 Felix ZHOU 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 51 10 Boys North Harbour
52 Finn BERRINGTON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 305 11 Boys Sunset Coast
53 Fletcher STEVENS 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 100 Sprockets 5 & Under Whangarei
54 Flynn HARRISON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 180 16 Boys East City
55 Freddie STANSFIELD 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 301 Sprockets 5 & Under Waitakere
56 Gareth LAUCHLAN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 124 45-49 Male 20" Waitakere
57 George WU 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NI4 9 Boys Hamilton
58 Georjia POU-EDWARDS 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 301 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
59 Gilbert PENWARDEN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 914 10 Boys Waitakere
60 Grace LARNDER 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 174 12 Girls Waitakere
61 Greg HUGHES 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NI 1 50-54 Male 20" Rotorua
62 Greta XIE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 128 8 Girls Mountain Raiders
63 Harland DANIELS 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 117 Sprockets 5 & Under North Harbour
64 Harley LOGAN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 121 10 Boys North Harbour
65 Haru SHIMADA 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 419 Sprockets 6 Boys East City
66 Hattie BERRINGTON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NZ3 9 Girls Sunset Coast
67 Henrik PENWARDEN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 582 8 Boys Waitakere
68 Henry JOHNSTON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 902 10 Boys Waitakere
69 Henry HOGG 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 641 8 Boys Waitakere
70 Hudson HYSLOP 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 311 Sprockets 6 Boys East City
71 Hudson CLOUGH 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 114 Sprockets 5 & Under North Harbour
72 Hugo BASSETT 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 800 8 Boys North Harbour
73 Hunter KNOPP 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 131 10 Boys Waitakere
74 Indie SMITH 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 110 9 Girls Sunset Coast
75 Isabel ANDERSEN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 166 14 Girls Waitakere
76 Isak THOMPSON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 337 16 Boys Whangarei
77 Issac TSENG 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 777 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
78 Jack GREEN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 825 Sprockets 6 Boys Whangarei
79 Jack BUCKLEY 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 88 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
80 Jackson ROPATI 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NZ1 9 Boys East City
81 Jacob REMEDIOS 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 901 8 Boys Waitakere
82 Jaeda GILLARD 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NI8 10 Girls Waitakere
83 Jago HAAG 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 333 12 Boys Waitakere
84 Jai MATENE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 88 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
85 Jake BRAMWELL 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 222 11 Boys North Harbour
86 Jake ANDERSON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 120 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
87 Jared RENNIE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 531 12 Boys Hamilton
88 Jaxon-John VAN DER MERWE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 455 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
89 Jaxson CARROLL 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 247 11 Boys Sunset Coast
90 Jayden VERRYT 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK SI3 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
91 Jordan DAWSON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NZ7 10 Boys North Harbour
92 Josh BRAITHWAITE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 142 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
93 Joshua HEPI 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 296 12 Boys Waitakere
94 Kaelan MCCABE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 210 12 Boys North Harbour
95 Kaelan MCCABE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 210 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
96 Kaiden MCDONALD 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 946 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
97 Khloe DINSDALE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 223 12 Girls Whangarei
98 Kim FAI 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK Nz3 40-44 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
99 Kingston HYSLOP 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 622 8 Boys East City
100 Kurt BAGBY 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 296 40-44 Male 20" Te Awamutu
101 Kyle SZASZY 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 115 Sprockets 5 & Under North Harbour
102 Kylie THOMPSON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 74 11 Girls East City
103 Lance DINSDALE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK nz1 40-44 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
104 Lance JOYCE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 749 45-49 Male 20" Mountain Raiders
105 Leigh WILSON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 999 50-54 Male 20" Waitakere
106 Lennon HAYES 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 734 9 Boys Sunset Coast
107 Liam WANG 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 256 Sprockets 6 Boys North Harbour
108 Liam ANDERSEN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 574 Sprockets 6 Boys Hamilton
109 Lilly HANSEN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 68 10 Girls North Harbour
110 Lisa ANDERSEN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 96 45-49 Cruiser - Female Waitakere
111 Loxley BAGBY 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 157 8 Girls Te Awamutu
112 Lucas MATENE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 226 15 Boys Mountain Raiders
113 Lucas TREADAWAY 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 611 15 Boys Sunset Coast
114 Lucy LARNDER 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 406 14 Girls Waitakere
115 Luke BUCKLEY 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 68 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
116 Luke HARROWFIELD 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 154 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
117 Luke BOLD 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 300 11 Boys Waitakere
118 Madeleine HUNTER 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 123 16 Girls Mountain Raiders
119 Mark HARROWFIELD 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 152 45-49 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
120 Mason SMITH 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 272 15 Boys Whangarei
121 Matatini DROLLET-LE CAILL HILL 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 563 11 Boys North Harbour
122 Matt BOULD 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 555 45-49 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
123 Matthew ALLEN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 266 50-54 Male 20" Waitakere
124 Matthew ALLEN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 266 50-54 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
125 Matuanui DROLLET-LE CAILL HILL 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 111 9 Boys North Harbour
126 Max HEI HEI 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 787 13-14 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
127 Mia GRANT 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 109 10 Girls North Harbour
128 Michael BUCHANAN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 100 40-44 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
129 Mila TAIT 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 588 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
130 Miller CRAWLEY 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 273 Sprockets 6 Girls Waitakere
131 Morris RENNIE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 99 14 Boys Hamilton
132 Nancy JAMES 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 91 50+ Cruiser - Female Waitakere
133 Nate ARMSTEAD 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 888 17-24 Male 20" Waitakere
134 Nathan COOKE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 788 9 Boys North Harbour
135 Nathan SWAIN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 717 11 Boys Sunset Coast
136 Nathan GRANTHAM 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 995 12 Boys Waitakere
137 Nessie RENNIE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NZ2 11 Girls Hamilton
138 Niamh LLOYD 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 80 11 Girls Mountain Raiders
139 Nic ARMITAGE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 123 14 Boys Waitakere
140 Nicky BONSALL 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 123 45-49 Cruiser - Female North Harbour
141 Nikau MATENE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 67 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
142 Nikita CLARKE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NZ1 16 Girls Waitakere
143 Nixon BANKS 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NZ1 13 Boys Hamilton
144 Noah OUZOUN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 198 12 Boys North Harbour
145 Oliver HANHAM 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 599 Men Under 23 Mountain Raiders
146 Olivia ANDERSON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 210 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
147 Olivia FOSS 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NI6 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
148 Olivia LAWSON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 209 11 Girls Waitakere
149 Ollie DIETSCH 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 305 Sprockets 5 & Under Waitakere
150 Ollie KUINDERSMA 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 747 16 Boys Whangarei
151 Orla LLOYD 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 360 Sprockets 6 Girls Mountain Raiders
152 Orlando DANIELS 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 667 9 Boys North Harbour
153 Otto GRAAF 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 549 Sprockets 5 & Under East City
154 Penelope ROBINSON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 307 Sprockets 5 & Under Waitakere
155 Perrine RENNIE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 215 9 Girls Hamilton
156 Petrina MACFARLANE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 180 40-44 Cruiser - Female Waitakere
157 Peyton CARROLL 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 257 11 Girls Sunset Coast
158 Phelipe FERNANDES 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 73 30-34 Male 20" East City
159 Philip ARMSTEAD 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 696 50-54 Male 20" Waitakere
160 Quinn BOWEN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 209 15 Boys Waitakere
161 Rayleigh FLEMING 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 552 Sprockets 5 & Under East City
162 Reef HENRICKS 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 690 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
163 Regan SMITH 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK Nz4 16 Boys Mountain Raiders
164 Rico RYAN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NZ1 12 Boys Tauranga
165 Riley BARCLAY-CAMERON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 426 Sprockets 6 Boys East City
166 Ronan BOWEN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 127 17-24 Male 20" Waitakere
167 Rory LAWSON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 918 15 Boys Waitakere
168 Ruby BUCKLEY 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 78 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
169 Ryan SCOTT 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 149 12 Boys Waitakere
170 Sanjo KUINDERSMA 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 073 50-54 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
171 Sauren REMEDIOS 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 610 10 Boys Waitakere
172 Savannah HOGG 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 205 10 Girls Waitakere
173 Sebastian BASSETT 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 104 11 Boys North Harbour
174 Seren HEDGES 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 945 11 Girls North Harbour
175 Shannon WEST 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 301 40-44 Male 20" Whangarei
176 Softy WI 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 54 30-34 Male 20" Waitakere
177 Sonja RENNIE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NS1 40-44 Cruiser - Female Hamilton
178 Sophie COLQUHOUN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NZ3 15 Girls Mountain Raiders
179 Sota SHIMADA 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 420 Sprockets 7 Boys East City
180 Stella PHILPS 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 827 13 Girls Waitakere
181 Steph HOEK 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 128 45-49 Cruiser - Female Mountain Raiders
182 Talia MACFARLANE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 695 13 Girls Waitakere
183 Thomas BRAMWELL 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 51 9 Boys North Harbour
184 Thor PISO 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 351 8 Boys Hamilton
185 Tim MARTIN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 58 40-44 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
186 Tobias DICKINSON 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NZ4 11 Boys Waitakere
187 Toby MCCUSKER 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 92 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
188 Travis ANDERSEN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 64 10 Boys Waitakere
189 Tyla DINSDALE 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 185 16 Boys Whangarei
190 Tyler GRANT 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 717 13 Boys North Harbour
191 Vincent CHAIT 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 682 Sprockets 7 Boys Waitakere
192 Warren BOGGISS 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK NI 5 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
193 Xavier KUINDERSMA 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 119 13 Boys Whangarei
194 Xavier DUNN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 825 17-24 Male 20" Mountain Raiders
195 Ximo XU 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 127 Strider North Harbour
196 Zain OUZOUN 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 158 10 Boys North Harbour
197 Zoe HARTWELL 2024 Waitakere meeting - WTK 119 17-24 Female 20" Mountain Raiders