slider

WHG Entries

2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Abby STORY-FRAYLING 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 398 12 Girls Mountain Raiders
2 Abel BURTON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 91 11 Boys Kapiti
3 Adam GREEN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 343 35-39 Male 20" Whangarei
4 Adam GREEN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 343 NRRS Masters 35+ Whangarei
5 Addison HARROWFIELD 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 153 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
6 Addison HARROWFIELD 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 153 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
7 Addison HARROWFIELD 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 153 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
8 Alex PETERSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 183 40-44 Male 20" East City
9 Alex PETERSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 183 NRRS Masters 35+ East City
10 Andrew MACFARLANE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 65 45-49 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
11 Anna JOHNSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 60 8 Girls Mountain Raiders
12 Archer HERBERT 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 289 13 Boys Te Aroha
13 Aurora HERBERT 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 310 15 Girls Te Aroha
14 Bea MCCUSKER 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 725 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Mountain Raiders
15 Bea MCCUSKER 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 725 12 Girls Mountain Raiders
16 Beauden LAM 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 876 Sprockets 7 Boys Mountain Raiders
17 Ben NEW 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 483 NRRS Masters 35+ Whangarei
18 Ben ANDERSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 911 12 Boys East City
19 Ben ANDERSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 911 NRRS Rookies 11-13 East City
20 Ben LAUCHLAN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 273 17-24 Male 20" Waitakere
21 Ben NEW 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 483 35-39 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
22 Blake ANDREWS 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 164 12 Boys Whangarei
23 Blake ANDREWS 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 164 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Whangarei
24 Bodhi ALLEN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 123 Strider Waitakere
25 Bowen MCNEIL 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 106 Sprockets 6 Boys Whangarei
26 Brad ANDREWS 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 222 40-44 Male 20" Whangarei
27 Brad ANDREWS 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 222 NRRS Masters 35+ Whangarei
28 Brandon MCRAE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG O4 25-29 Male 20" Waitakere
29 Brendon TAIT 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 588 40-44 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
30 Bryson JOYCE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG O8 14 Boys Mountain Raiders
31 Cade PETERSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 798 11 Boys East City
32 Cade PETERSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 798 NRRS Rookies 11-13 East City
33 Caelin MCNEIL 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 102 9 Boys Whangarei
34 Camryn COLQUHOUN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ5 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
35 Camryn COLQUHOUN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ5 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
36 Clifford WILSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 723 50-54 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
37 Clinton WILLIAMS 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 71 40-44 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
38 Cooper MARSHALL 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 316 Sprockets 7 Boys Mountain Raiders
39 Cooper HALETAMA 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 275 12 Boys Paeroa
40 Cory CARPENDALE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 410 15 Boys Gisborne
41 Coulter JOYCE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 347 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
42 Craig BERRINGTON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 305 50-54 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
43 Cruise YAN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 983 Sprockets 6 Boys Waitakere
44 Daniel MATENE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 923 45-49 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
45 Daniel CHEN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 115 Sprockets 7 Boys North Harbour
46 Darcy MCCUSKER 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 56 NRRS Masters 35+ Mountain Raiders
47 Darcy MCCUSKER 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 56 50-54 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
48 Dario PISKULIC 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 53 15 Boys Whangarei
49 Dario PISKULIC 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 53 NRRS Experts 14-16 Whangarei
50 Darren SUE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 998 50-54 Male 20" Mountain Raiders
51 Deacon CONNOR 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ1 14 Boys North Harbour
52 Delan JOHNS 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 670 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
53 Delan JOHNS 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 670 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
54 Dion SMITH 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 158 11 Boys Whangarei
55 Dylan SZASZY 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ2 11 Boys North Harbour
56 Dylan SZASZY 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ2 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
57 Dylan SZASZY 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ2 NRRS Rookies 11-13 North Harbour
58 Ellie BIDDICK 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 71 16 Girls Mountain Raiders
59 Ellie BIDDICK 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 71 NRRS Experts 14-16 Mountain Raiders
60 Emmerson HOHAIA 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 218 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
61 Endy KONG 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 128 Strider North Harbour
62 Evelyn ZHU 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 354 Sprockets 6 Girls Mountain Raiders
63 Felix ZHOU 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 51 9 Boys Waitakere
64 Finn BERRINGTON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG O4 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Sunset Coast
65 Finn BERRINGTON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 305 8-10 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
66 Finn BERRINGTON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG O4 10 Boys Sunset Coast
67 Fletcher STEVENS 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 100 Sprockets 5 & Under Whangarei
68 Flynn HARRISON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 180 NRRS Experts 14-16 East City
69 Flynn HARRISON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 180 15 Boys East City
70 Gareth LAUCHLAN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 124 45-49 Male 20" Waitakere
71 Gareth LAUCHLAN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 124 NRRS Masters 35+ Waitakere
72 Georjia POU-EDWARDS 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 301 8 Girls Mountain Raiders
73 Georjia POU-EDWARDS 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 301 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
74 Greta XIE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 128 Sprockets 7 Girls Mountain Raiders
75 Hamish MCINTOSH 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 405 11 Boys Waitakere
76 Harley LOGAN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 121 9 Boys North Harbour
77 Harley LOGAN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 121 NRRS Cadets 8-10 North Harbour
78 Haru SHIMADA 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 419 Sprockets 5 & Under East City
79 Harvey POWELL 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 806 13-14 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
80 Hattie BERRINGTON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ3 8 Girls Sunset Coast
81 Hugo BASSETT 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 352 Sprockets 7 Boys North Harbour
82 Isaac ALLEN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 432 8 Boys Waitakere
83 Isabel ANDERSEN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 166 13 Girls Waitakere
84 Isak THOMPSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 337 NRRS Experts 14-16 Whangarei
85 Isak THOMPSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 337 15 Boys Whangarei
86 Jack DAVIES 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 101 Sprockets 7 Boys Whangarei
87 Jack BUCKLEY 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 88 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
88 Jack GREEN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 825 Sprockets 6 Boys Whangarei
89 Jackson ROPATI 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ1 8 Boys East City
90 Jackson ROPATI 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ1 NRRS Cadets 8-10 East City
91 Jago HAAG 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ4 11 Boys Waitakere
92 Jago HAAG 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ4 11-12 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
93 Jai MATENE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 88 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Mountain Raiders
94 Jai MATENE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 88 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
95 Jake POMARE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 562 9 Boys North Harbour
96 Jake ANDERSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 120 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
97 Jasper SWEETMAN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 367 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
98 Jaxon-John VAN DER MERWE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 455 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
99 Jaxon-John VAN DER MERWE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 455 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
100 Jaxson CARROLL 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 247 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Sunset Coast
101 Jaxson CARROLL 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 247 10 Boys Sunset Coast
102 Jaxson CARROLL 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 267 8-10 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
103 Jayden VERRYT 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 589 Sprockets 7 Boys Mountain Raiders
104 Ji Hu HONG 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 956 Sprockets 7 Boys East City
105 Jordan DAWSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ7 9 Boys North Harbour
106 Jordan DAWSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ7 NRRS Cadets 8-10 North Harbour
107 Josh BRAITHWAITE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 142 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
108 Josh BRAITHWAITE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 142 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Mountain Raiders
109 Kaelan MCCABE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 210 11 Boys North Harbour
110 Kaelan MCCABE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 210 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
111 Kaiden MCDONALD 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NI6 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
112 Kaiden MCDONALD 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NI6 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
113 Kaley GREEN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ6 8 Girls Whangarei
114 Katja STUPAR 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 77 16 Girls Whangarei
115 Khloe DINSDALE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG nz2 11 Girls Whangarei
116 Khloe DINSDALE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG nz2 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Whangarei
117 Kyle SZASZY 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 35 Strider North Harbour
118 Lance DINSDALE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG O1 40-44 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
119 Lance DINSDALE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG O1 NRRS Masters 35+ Whangarei
120 Leigh WILSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 999 50-54 Male 20" Waitakere
121 Leigh WILSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 999 NRRS Masters 35+ Waitakere
122 Lennon HAYES 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ8 8 Boys Sunset Coast
123 Lennon HAYES 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ8 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Sunset Coast
124 Leyland KITTO 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 107 Sprockets 7 Boys Whangarei
125 Liam WANG 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 256 Sprockets 6 Boys North Harbour
126 Lilly HANSEN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 68 9 Girls North Harbour
127 Lindsay VERRYT 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 589 40-44 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
128 Lisa ANDERSEN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 96 45-49 Female 20" Waitakere
129 Lucas MATENE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 226 NRRS Experts 14-16 Mountain Raiders
130 Lucas MATENE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 226 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
131 Luke ANDERSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 420 35-39 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
132 Luke HARROWFIELD 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 154 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
133 Luke BOLD 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 300 10 Boys Waitakere
134 Luke HARROWFIELD 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 154 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
135 Luke HARROWFIELD 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 154 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
136 Luke BUCKLEY 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 68 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
137 Lylah HALETAMA 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 454 Strider Paeroa
138 Madeleine HUNTER 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 706 14 Girls Mountain Raiders
139 Madeleine HUNTER 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 706 NRRS Experts 14-16 Mountain Raiders
140 Mason SMITH 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 272 14 Boys Whangarei
141 Matatini DROLLET-LE CAILL HILL 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 563 10 Boys North Harbour
142 Matatini DROLLET-LE CAILL HILL 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 563 8-10 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
143 Matatini DROLLET-LE CAILL HILL 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 563 NRRS Cadets 8-10 North Harbour
144 Matilda POWELL 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 571 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
145 Matthew ALLEN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 266 50-54 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
146 Matuanui DROLLET LE-CAILL HILL 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 111 Sprockets 7 Boys North Harbour
147 Max RICHARDSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ3 15-16 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
148 Max HEI HEI 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 787 11-12 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
149 Max HEI HEI 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 456 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Sunset Coast
150 Max WHITELAW 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 446 10 Boys North Harbour
151 Max WHITELAW 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NI5 8-10 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
152 Max RICHARDSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG O7 15 Boys North Harbour
153 Max HEI HEI 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 456 12 Boys Sunset Coast
154 Mia GRANT 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ3 9 Girls North Harbour
155 Michael BUCHANAN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 100 40-44 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
156 Michael BUCHANAN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 100 NRRS Masters 35+ Whangarei
157 Mila TAIT 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 588 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
158 Millen HAMBLYN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 228 9 Boys North Harbour
159 Molly BUCKLEY 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 98 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
160 Nate ARMSTEAD 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 888 17-24 Male 20" Waitakere
161 Nathan SWAIN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 717 10 Boys Sunset Coast
162 Nic ARMITAGE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG WTK123 13 Boys Waitakere
163 Nic ARMITAGE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG WTK123 NRRS Experts 14-16 Waitakere
164 Nicky BONSALL 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 123 NRRS Masters 35+ North Harbour
165 Nicky BONSALL 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 123 45-49 Cruiser - Female North Harbour
166 Nikau MATENE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 67 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
167 Nikita CLARKE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ1 15 Girls Waitakere
168 Nikita CLARKE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ1 NRRS Experts 14-16 Waitakere
169 Oliver HANHAM 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 559 Men Under 23 Mountain Raiders
170 Olivia ANDERSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 210 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
171 Olivia LAWSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 209 10 Girls Waitakere
172 Olivia LAWSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 209 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Waitakere
173 Olly BRICKELL 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 888 13 Boys East City
174 Peyton CARROLL 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 257 10 Girls Sunset Coast
175 Philip ARMSTEAD 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 696 45-49 Male 20" Waitakere
176 Piper HIGGINS 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 321 9 Girls Hamilton
177 Reef HENRICKS 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 690 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
178 Rico RYAN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ1 11 Boys Tauranga
179 Rico RYAN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ1 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Tauranga
180 Rob HIGGINS 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 199 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
181 Ruby BUCKLEY 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 78 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
182 Samuel WEBB 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 376 14 Boys Whangarei
183 Sanjo KUINDERSMA 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 073 50-54 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
184 Scout LAWSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 134 13 Boys Waitakere
185 Sebastian BASSETT 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ6 NRRS Rookies 11-13 North Harbour
186 Sebastian BASSETT 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ6 10 Boys North Harbour
187 Sebastian WILLIAMS 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 450 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
188 Selina PFISTER 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 581 17-24 Female 20" Mountain Raiders
189 Seren HEDGES 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 945 10 Girls North Harbour
190 Seren HEDGES 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 945 NRRS Cadets 8-10 North Harbour
191 Shannon WEST 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 301 40-44 Male 20" Mountain Raiders
192 Sophie COLQUHOUN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ3 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
193 Sophie COLQUHOUN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ3 NRRS Experts 14-16 Mountain Raiders
194 Sota SHIMADA 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 420 Sprockets 6 Boys East City
195 Stella PHILPS 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 827 12 Girls Waitakere
196 Steph HOEK 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 128 40-44 Cruiser - Female Mountain Raiders
197 Talia MACFARLANE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 695 12 Girls Waitakere
198 Tate BURDON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG NZ6 10 Boys Te Awamutu
199 Tate BURDON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 502 8-10 Cruiser - Male Te Awamutu
200 Taylor LIU 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 110 Sprockets 6 Boys North Harbour
201 Thomas WEBB 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 234 15-16 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
202 Thomas WEBB 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 233 16 Boys Whangarei
203 Tim MARTIN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 95 40-44 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
204 Tim ATKINSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 323 40-44 Cruiser - Male East City
205 Tim MARTIN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 95 NRRS Masters 35+ Waitakere
206 Tobias DICKINSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG O3 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Waitakere
207 Tobias DICKINSON 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG O3 10 Boys Waitakere
208 Toby MCCUSKER 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 92 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Mountain Raiders
209 Toby MCCUSKER 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 92 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
210 Tony CARPENDALE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 476 40-44 Cruiser - Male Gisborne
211 Travis ANDERSEN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 64 9 Boys Waitakere
212 Tyla DINSDALE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 503 15 Boys Whangarei
213 Tyla DINSDALE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 503 NRRS Experts 14-16 Whangarei
214 Tyla DINSDALE 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG O2 15-16 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
215 Tyler GRANT 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 717 12 Boys North Harbour
216 Xavier KUINDERSMA 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 119 12 Boys Whangarei
217 Xavier DUNN 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 825 17-24 Male 20" Mountain Raiders
218 Zoe HARTWELL 2023 Racin in the Basin - WHG 119 17-24 Female 20" Mountain Raiders