slider

Wellington Regional Entries

2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Abel BURTON 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 91 12 Boys Kapiti
2 Adam LAWRENCE 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 990 35-39 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
3 Aidan CODYRE 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 454 14 Boys Kapiti
4 Amber BELL 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 505 16 Girls Capital
5 Amelia MCKAY 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 489 Sprockets 6 Girls Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
6 Andrew PFAHLERT 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT NZ2 55-59 Cruiser - Male Kapiti
7 Ari HETHERINGTON 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 211 11 Boys Hawera
8 Arla SAKER 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT HVT111 11 Girls Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
9 Austin GARSIDE 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 925 11 Boys Hawkes Bay
10 Austin GARSIDE 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 925 11-12 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
11 Baiden PRESCOTT 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT NZ4 10 Boys Te Awamutu
12 Beauden LAM 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 876 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
13 Ben WALTER 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 12 35-39 Male 20" Capital
14 Ben WALTER 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 12 35-39 Cruiser - Male Capital
15 Benjamin BERGSTROM 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 921 10 Boys Capital
16 Braxton HUIJS 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT O4 9 Boys New Plymouth
17 Brielle LUKE 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 522 10 Girls Capital
18 Brooke DAY 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT o2 15 Girls Kapiti
19 Caleb WHITE 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 822 14 Boys Hawera
20 Carl BERRYMAN 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 100 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
21 Casey WALKER 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 316 17-24 Male 20" Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
22 Casey WALKER 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 316 17-24 Cruiser - Male Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
23 Connor WILKINS 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 854 12 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
24 Cooper HOWELL 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 399 14 Boys Kapiti
25 Cooper LAWRENCE 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 576 8 Boys Hawkes Bay
26 Craig BERRINGTON 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 305 50-54 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
27 Derek HARRISON 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 149 55-59 Male 20" Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
28 Donovan WALLACE 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT NZ3 9 Boys Taupo
29 Dwayne MARITZ 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 198 40-44 Cruiser - Male Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
30 Dylan FOX 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 205 13 Boys Tauranga
31 Dylan LEIGH 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 533 10 Boys Kapiti
32 Dylan HICKS 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 130 10 Boys Hawkes Bay
33 Dylan SMITH 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 601 11 Boys Hawera
34 Elias PFAHLERT 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 97 25-29 Male 20" Kapiti
35 Ellie BIDDICK 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 71 17-24 Female 20" Mountain Raiders
36 Emily SORENSEN 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT o7 17-24 Female 20" Hawera
37 Finn BERRINGTON 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 04 11 Boys Sunset Coast
38 Finn BERRINGTON 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 305 11-12 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
39 Finn HEANEY 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 200 8 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
40 Greyson PERNO 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 990 Sprockets 6 Boys Hawkes Bay
41 Guthrie MCNABB 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 100 12 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
42 Hannah SAKER 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT HVT419 Sprockets 7 Girls Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
43 Harley WALLACE 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 191 Sprockets 5 & Under Taupo
44 Hattie BERRINGTON 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT NZ3 9 Girls Sunset Coast
45 Hunter HIRA 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 707 17-24 Cruiser - Male Hawera
46 Hunter HIRA 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 707 17-24 Male 20" Hawera
47 Ian LEIGH 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 97 55-59 Cruiser - Male Kapiti
48 Jack KELLY 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT o8 11 Boys Capital
49 Jacob WHITE 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 945 13 Boys Hawera
50 Jamie HARKNESS 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 862 15 Boys Capital
51 Jasmine KYNE 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 399 12 Girls Te Awamutu
52 Jaxon LAWRENCE 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 108 16 Boys Hawkes Bay
53 Jessica HIRA 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 747 17-24 Female 20" Hawera
54 Jessie HIRA 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 747 17-24 Cruiser - Female Hawera
55 Jett MERCER 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 411 10 Boys Hawera
56 Jo COOMBES 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 146 50+ Cruiser - Female Capital
57 Jo COOMBES 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 146 50+ Female 20" Capital
58 Kaleb SMITH 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 630 13 Boys Hawera
59 Kaleb SOUTHEE 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 151 8 Boys Kapiti
60 Kasey SOUTHEE 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 51 10 Boys Kapiti
61 Kasey THOMPSON-DELANY 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 168 17-24 Female 20" Kapiti
62 Ken FEIST 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 854 45-49 Male 20" Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
63 Kiera OCOBOC 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 187 8 Girls Capital
64 Kurt BAGBY 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 296 40-44 Male 20" Te Awamutu
65 Kyla NEWTON 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 418 40-44 Cruiser - Female Hamilton
66 Leo CHARLTON 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 199 8 Boys New Plymouth
67 Levi HAYWARD 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 271 11 Boys Kapiti
68 Liam PARKES 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 113 15 Boys Kapiti
69 Loxley BAGBY 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 157 8 Girls Te Awamutu
70 Ludo FRYDRYCH 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 126 45-49 Male 20" Hawkes Bay
71 Ludo FRYDRYCH 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 269 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
72 Luke ANDERSON 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 420 35-39 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
73 Maddx GARDINER 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 547 Sprockets 7 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
74 Martin HICKS 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 130 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
75 Micah WALLACE 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT W6 10 Girls Taupo
76 Nicholas PAPADOPOULOS-AYRES 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 77 11-12 Cruiser - Male Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
77 Noah PFAHLERT 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 64 17-24 Male 20" Kapiti
78 Noah CURTIS 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 490 Sprockets 5 & Under Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
79 Odin WEDDE 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 966 Sprockets 7 Boys Capital
80 Olivia LEVENS 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 508 Women Under 23 Kapiti
81 Otis ROPIHA 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 156 9 Boys Capital
82 Pete MAISEY 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 298 40-44 Cruiser - Male Cambridge
83 Pippa SPENCE 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 136 10 Girls Hamilton
84 Reuben SCOTT 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT HVT157 13 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
85 Roman THOMSON 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 115 9 Boys Hawkes Bay
86 Ryan MARSHALL 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 525 12 Boys Paeroa
87 Ryder WHEELER 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 666 11 Boys Hawkes Bay
88 Ryder WHEELER 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT Nz3 11-12 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
89 Sage LAWRENCE 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 885 Sprockets 5 & Under Hawkes Bay
90 Sam HICKEY 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT o5 10 Boys New Plymouth
91 Sam MAISEY 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 306 10 Boys Cambridge
92 Selina PFISTER 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 581 17-24 Cruiser - Female Mountain Raiders
93 Selina PFISTER 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 581 17-24 Female 20" Mountain Raiders
94 Seth MARITZ 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 199 15 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
95 Stuart MARSH 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 611 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
96 Taio KINDRED-ROWAN 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 104 12 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
97 Taylor CRAYFORD 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 332 12 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
98 Te Ao-Ngarangi WHEELER 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 667 8 Boys Hawkes Bay
99 Toby FRYDRYCH 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 220 8 Boys Hawkes Bay
100 Tom COLEMAN 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT O1 16 Boys Kapiti
101 Tovah LUKE 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 651 Sprockets 6 Girls Capital
102 Travis MARSHALL 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 704 13 Boys Paeroa
103 Tyler HETHERINGTON 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 267 9 Boys Hawera
104 Will STEWARD 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 514 16 Boys Capital
105 William HETHERINGTON 2024 Wellington Region Champs - HVT 102 Sprockets 7 Boys Hawera