slider

TG Entries

2023 Pre Nationals - TG


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Adam COKER 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ1 35-39 Male 20" East City
2 Adam O'LEARY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 75 40-44 Male 20" Cambridge
3 Addison HARROWFIELD 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 153 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
4 Alex SHANKS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 905 10 Boys Hamilton
5 Allan FRANK 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 73 30-34 Male 20" Tauranga
6 Amber BELL 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 505 15 Girls Capital
7 Amelia DE THIERRY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ2 9 Girls Hamilton
8 Amy DUCKETT 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 140 40-44 Cruiser - Female Rotorua
9 Andrew BADMAN 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 125 40-44 Male 20" Christchurch City
10 Angus THOMPSON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 361 16 Boys Taupo
11 Archer BROWN 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 964 8 Boys Taupo
12 Archie BURKE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 224 9 Boys Waitakere
13 Aria BYCROFT-JENKINS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 506 10 Girls Hamilton
14 Baiden PRESCOTT 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NI5 9 Boys Te Awamutu
15 Baylee LUTTRELL 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 519 Women Under 23 Te Awamutu
16 Beau LINDOP 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 528 14 Boys Hamilton
17 Ben ANDERSON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 911 12 Boys East City
18 Beth WALKER 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ3 13 Girls Cambridge
19 Blake ANDREWS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ3 12 Boys Whangarei
20 Brad ANDREWS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 222 40-44 Male 20" Whangarei
21 Brad DE THIERRY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 372 35-39 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
22 Bradley PERIAM 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 139 10 Boys Hamilton
23 Brock O`NEILL 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NI2 10 Boys Hamilton
24 Brock HARVEY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 708 16 Boys Taupo
25 Callum LYMAN 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 998 12 Boys East City
26 Cameron WALLACE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ5 13 Boys Hamilton
27 Carter MOLD 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 739 8 Boys Te Aroha
28 Carter CHARMAN 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ5 10 Boys Hamilton
29 Catalina MORRIS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 320 13 Girls Southland
30 Charlie BURKE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 112 11 Boys Waitakere
31 Charlie WITHINGTON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 430 11 Boys Tauranga
32 Charlie LEYSER 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ 2 13 Boys Cromwell
33 Charlotte ZILLWOOD 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 257 11 Girls Hawera
34 Ciara O'LEARY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 848 Sprockets 6 Girls Cambridge
35 Cole HILLS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 888 9 Boys Tauranga
36 Conner ORBELL 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 273 11 Boys Rotorua
37 Cooper HALETAMA 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 275 12 Boys Paeroa
38 Cooper RICHARDSON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ4 16 Boys North Harbour
39 Cooper MURPHY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 134 11 Boys Christchurch City
40 Daniel LUCAS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 229 11 Boys Hamilton
41 Darci DUMBELL 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 856 8 Girls Te Awamutu
42 Dazza PERRETT 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 110 50-54 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
43 Deacon CONNOR 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ1 15 Boys North Harbour
44 Desmond ANDERSEN 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 53 40-44 Male 20" Waitakere
45 Dominic BYCROFT-JENKINS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 744 8 Boys Hamilton
46 Donovan WALLACE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 700 8 Boys Taupo
47 Dylan SZASZY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ6 11 Boys North Harbour
48 Dylan SZASZY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 512 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
49 Dylan ENTWISLE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 137 11 Boys Alexandra
50 Eli SASEVE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NI4 9 Boys Te Awamutu
51 Ellie BIDDICK 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ5 16 Girls Mountain Raiders
52 Emily ALLISON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 193 30-34 Cruiser - Female Te Awamutu
53 Espen ZOOMERSCHOE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 156 Sprockets 7 Boys Te Awamutu
54 Ethan BEATTIE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 36 12 Boys East City
55 Evie DUCKETT 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 115 9 Girls Rotorua
56 Ezra REYNOLDS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 874 8 Boys Tauranga
57 Factory WINSOR 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 2 50-54 Cruiser - Male East City
58 Fergus GARDNER 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 821 12 Boys Cambridge
59 Finn BERRINGTON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 305 10 Boys Sunset Coast
60 Finn COGAN 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ1 16 Boys East City
61 Finn DUCKETT 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 188 Sprockets 5 & Under Rotorua
62 Flynn HARRISON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 180 15 Boys East City
63 Gabriel ROBERTS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 148 17-24 Male 20" Tauranga
64 Gareth LAUCHLAN 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ3 45-49 Male 20" Waitakere
65 George WOHNSIEDLER 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 444 8 Boys Tauranga
66 Georjia POU-EDWARDS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 301 8 Girls Mountain Raiders
67 Grace WISTRAND 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 758 8 Girls Paeroa
68 Grace LARNDER 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 174 11 Girls Waitakere
69 Grant RENNIE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 189 40-44 Male 20" Hamilton
70 Grant RENNIE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NS1 40-44 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
71 Greg HUGHES 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ 1 50-54 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
72 Harris O'LEARY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 109 9 Boys Cambridge
73 Hattie BERRINGTON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 305 8 Girls Sunset Coast
74 Hayley PUDDLE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 149 45-49 Cruiser - Female Rotorua
75 Hazel GARDNER 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ5 15 Girls Cambridge
76 Hendrix KAHUKURA 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 356 8 Boys Alexandra
77 Hollie TRIBBLE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 123 13 Girls Christchurch City
78 Holly NILSSON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 111 12 Boys Cambridge
79 Hudson HYSLOP 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 854 Sprockets 5 & Under East City
80 Hugo HOULAHAN 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 208 Sprockets 5 & Under Hawera
81 Hugo SKARP BASSETT 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 352 Sprockets 7 Boys North Harbour
82 Isabel ANDERSEN 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 166 13 Girls Waitakere
83 Jack DUCKETT 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 156 11 Boys Rotorua
84 Jack YOUNG 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ2 15 Boys Hamilton
85 Jack GREENOUGH 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 816 Men Juniors Cambridge
86 Jackson ROPATI 2023 Pre Nationals - TG SI1 8 Boys East City
87 Jacob LYMAN 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 999 12 Boys East City
88 Jago HAAG 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 333 11 Boys Waitakere
89 James WALLACE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ4 15 Boys Hamilton
90 Jared RENNIE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 532 11-12 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
91 Jared RENNIE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 531 11 Boys Hamilton
92 Jaxon HOULAHAN 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 276 11 Boys Hawera
93 Jaxson CARROLL 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 247 10 Boys Sunset Coast
94 Jaydee PRETORIUS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 811 9 Boys Hamilton
95 Jeanette DAVIES 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 88 40-44 Female 20" Rotorua
96 Jesse LINDOP 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 482 12 Boys Hamilton
97 Joel PERIAM 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 474 30-34 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
98 John HAYES 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 364 35-39 Male 20" Hamilton
99 John HAYES 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 501 35-39 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
100 Jono HANSEN 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 157 11 Boys Cromwell
101 Jordan DAWSON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 782 9 Boys North Harbour
102 Josh BRAITHWAITE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 142 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
103 Kaea TE MOANA 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 77 15 Boys Te Awamutu
104 Kahlia CROCKER 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NI 4 9 Girls Taupo
105 Kara PRETORIUS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 125 8 Girls Hamilton
106 Kayden TORRIE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 659 Sprockets 5 & Under Te Aroha
107 Kees VAN HEUVEN 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 101 14 Boys Cambridge
108 Ken FEIST 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 76 45-49 Male 20" Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
109 Khloe DINSDALE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG nz2 11 Girls Whangarei
110 Kiera WAITE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 396 17-24 Female 20" Tauranga
111 Kingston HYSLOP 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 622 Sprockets 7 Boys East City
112 Kirk MATTHEWS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 364 35-39 Male 20" Tauranga
113 Kirk MATTHEWS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 364 35-39 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
114 Kyla NEWTON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ4 40-44 Cruiser - Female Hamilton
115 Kyle SZASZY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 35 Strider North Harbour
116 Lachlan BURLEY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 589 10 Boys Taupo
117 Lachlan TORRIE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 158 9 Boys Te Aroha
118 Lance DINSDALE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG nz1 40-44 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
119 Leah MOLD 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 757 9 Girls Te Aroha
120 Leon DUMBELL 2023 Pre Nationals - TG W3 11 Boys Te Awamutu
121 Levi ZOOMERSCHOE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG TBA Strider Te Awamutu
122 Levi MOREHU 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 660 11 Boys Te Awamutu
123 Liam CLIFFORD 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 146 11-12 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
124 Liam KING 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 146 12 Boys Cromwell
125 Liam CLIFFORD 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 131 12 Boys Tauranga
126 Lily GREENOUGH 2023 Pre Nationals - TG W1 16 Girls Cambridge
127 Lily-Rose MOREHU 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 129 11 Girls Te Awamutu
128 Lisa ANDERSEN 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 96 45-49 Cruiser - Female Waitakere
129 Louie SANDERS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 437 15 Boys Tauranga
130 Louie SANDERS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 437 15-16 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
131 Luca PENNY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 151 12 Boys Te Awamutu
132 Lucy LARNDER 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 406 13 Girls Waitakere
133 Luke HARROWFIELD 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 154 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
134 Maddison WALKER 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 134 Strider Hamilton
135 Maddy NEWCOMBE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 149 12 Girls Rotorua
136 Malcolm PILKINGTON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 657 45-49 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
137 Marcus WISTRAND 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 252 12 Boys Paeroa
138 Mark HARROWFIELD 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 152 45-49 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
139 Matilda BURLEY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 628 Sprockets 7 Girls Taupo
140 Matt HARVEY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 648 40-44 Cruiser - Male Taupo
141 Matthew WALLACE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 255 12 Boys Rotorua
142 Max OLSEN 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 940 9 Boys Rotorua
143 Max WHITELAW 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 446 10 Boys North Harbour
144 Max HEI HEI 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 456 12 Boys Sunset Coast
145 Max RICHARDSON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ8 15 Boys North Harbour
146 Maya PERRETT 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 98 12 Girls Tauranga
147 Megan WILLIAMS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 74 Women Elite Rotorua
148 Mia GRANT 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 109 9 Girls North Harbour
149 Micah WALLACE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 741 9 Girls Taupo
150 Mila TAIT 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ8 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
151 Monty GARDNER 2023 Pre Nationals - TG SI5 10 Boys Cambridge
152 Morris RENNIE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NI3 13-14 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
153 Morris RENNIE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 454 13 Boys Hamilton
154 Nathan GRANTHAM 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 995 11 Boys Waitakere
155 Nathan HATTINGH 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 875 Men Juniors Mountain Raiders
156 Nathaniel CLIFFORD 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 523 8 Boys Tauranga
157 Nealson UERATA 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ3 8-10 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
158 Nessie RENNIE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ1 10 Girls Hamilton
159 Nick COWIE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ2 15-16 Cruiser - Male Southland
160 Nick COWIE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 323 16 Boys Southland
161 Nicky BONSALL 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 123 45-49 Cruiser - Female North Harbour
162 Nico COGAN 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 823 14 Boys East City
163 Nicola MAPU 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ1 15 Girls Hamilton
164 Nikita CLARKE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 68 15 Girls Waitakere
165 Nixon SEARS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 92 10 Boys Rotorua
166 Nixon POINTON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 79 13 Boys Tauranga
167 Nixon Blake MURPHY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 136 10 Boys Christchurch City
168 Noah LINDSAY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 577 Sprockets 6 Boys Cromwell
169 Noah PERIAM 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 709 8 Boys Hamilton
170 Oliver GALLAGHER 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 383 10 Boys Waitakere
171 Olivia LAWSON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 209 10 Girls Waitakere
172 Paul LUTTRELL 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 701 50-54 Cruiser - Male Te Awamutu
173 Perrine RENNIE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 403 8 Girls Hamilton
174 Pippa WALKER 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 880 Sprockets 6 Girls Hamilton
175 Rico RYAN 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 660 11 Boys Tauranga
176 Riley BURLEY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 242 14 Boys Taupo
177 Robbie ZILLWOOD 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 258 10 Boys Hawera
178 Robert HIGGINS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 199 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
179 Rocco BEATTIE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 46 10 Boys East City
180 Rory LAWSON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 918 14 Boys Waitakere
181 Sam MAISEY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 306 9 Boys Cambridge
182 Samuel HICKEY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NI8 9 Boys New Plymouth
183 Scott WISTRAND 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 253 11 Boys Paeroa
184 Scott MURPHY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 135 35-39 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
185 Sebastian SKARP BASSETT 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 104 10 Boys North Harbour
186 Sonja RENNIE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NS1 40-44 Cruiser - Female Hamilton
187 Sonja RENNIE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 119 40-44 Female 20" Hamilton
188 Sophie PENNY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NI 1 12 Boys Te Awamutu
189 Stefan GALLAGHER 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 111 45-49 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
190 Taine DE THIERRY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ6 14 Boys Hamilton
191 Tate BURDON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NI7 9 Boys Te Awamutu
192 Theo BOULD 2023 Pre Nationals - TG SI5 16 Boys North Harbour
193 Thor PISO 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 351 Sprockets 6 Boys Hamilton
194 Tim DICKINSON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 377 45-49 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
195 Timothy CRESSWELL 2023 Pre Nationals - TG NZ4 12 Boys Tauranga
196 Tobias DICKINSON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 426 10 Boys Waitakere
197 Travis ANDERSEN 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 64 9 Boys Waitakere
198 Tyla DINSDALE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 185 15 Boys Whangarei
199 Tyla-Shae DONALDSON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 550 17-24 Female 20" Cambridge
200 Tyler GRANT 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 717 12 Boys North Harbour
201 Tyler COCHRANE 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 912 10 Boys Tauranga
202 Wayne SHANKS 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 487 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
203 Wil PILKINGTON 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 756 11 Boys Waitakere
204 Winnie MURPHY 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 790 Sprockets 5 & Under Christchurch City
205 Xavier DUNN 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 825 17-24 Male 20" Mountain Raiders
206 Zeb PICKFORD 2023 Pre Nationals - TG 195 14 Boys Cambridge