slider

TA Entries

2024 TA Grand Prix - TA


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Aaron ZHOU 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 298 Sprockets 6 Boys Waitakere
2 Adam O'LEARY 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 75 40-44 Male 20" Cambridge
3 Addison HARROWFIELD 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 153 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
4 Aiden ROXBURGH 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 777 8 Boys Sunset Coast
5 Aimee POCOCK 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 66 10 Girls Cambridge
6 Aleisha ASHTON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 66 9 Girls Cambridge
7 Alex SHANKS 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 905 11 Boys Hamilton
8 Alexis JONES 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 750 11 Girls Te Awamutu
9 Amelia DE THIERRY 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA NZ2 10 Boys Hamilton
10 Angus THOMPSON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA NZ3 17-24 Male 20" Taupo
11 Archer GRIFFIN 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 919 Sprockets 7 Boys Cambridge
12 Archie WEST 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 218 8 Boys Cambridge
13 Ari HETHERINGTON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 211 11 Boys Hawera
14 Aria BYCROFT-JENKINS 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 506 11 Girls Hamilton
15 Arlo HUDSON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 390 Sprockets 5 & Under New Plymouth
16 Baiden PRESCOTT 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA NZ4 10 Boys Te Awamutu
17 Beauden LAM 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 876 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
18 Ben ANDERSON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 911 13 Boys East City
19 Ben NEW 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 483 35-39 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
20 Beth WALKER 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA NZ1 14 Girls Cambridge
21 Blake MCINTOSH 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 540 8 Boys Hamilton
22 Bodhi MITCHELL 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 363 Strider Te Awamutu
23 Brad DE THIERRY 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 372 35-39 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
24 Bradley PERIAM 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 139 11 Boys Hamilton
25 Braxton HUIJS 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA NZ4 9 Boys New Plymouth
26 Brendon TAIT 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 588 40-44 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
27 Brock WELLINGTON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 998 8 Boys New Plymouth
28 Brodie WELLINGTON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 415 Sprockets 5 & Under New Plymouth
29 Camryn COLQUHOUN 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA NZ5 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
30 Carter PHILLIPS 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 915 Sprockets 7 Boys Te Aroha
31 Carter LUDLAM 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 115 10 Boys Taupo
32 Cees SILVER 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA O4 14 Boys Te Awamutu
33 Charlie WATSON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 388 Sprockets 5 & Under Hamilton
34 Charlie MITCHELL 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 51 9 Boys Cambridge
35 Charlotte ZILLWOOD 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 257 12 Girls Hawera
36 Ciara O'LEARY 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 848 Sprockets 7 Girls Cambridge
37 Claire WILLIAMS 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 149 17-24 Cruiser - Female Tauranga
38 Coen PHILLIPS 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 484 Sprockets 5 & Under Te Aroha
39 Cohen LUDLAM 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 313 14 Boys Taupo
40 Cohen TAYLOR 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 999 15 Boys Te Awamutu
41 Connor SCHERER 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 246 9 Boys Hamilton
42 Cory WALDEN 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 112 17-24 Male 20" Sunset Coast
43 Cory WALDEN 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 112 17-24 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
44 Daniel CHEN 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 115 8 Boys North Harbour
45 Dazza PERRETT 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 110 50-54 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
46 Debz WEST 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 57 35-39 Cruiser - Female Cambridge
47 Dom BYCROFT-JENKINS 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 744 9 Boys Hamilton
48 Dorian SAMUEL 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 420 13 Boys Te Awamutu
49 Eli TAIA 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 725 10 Boys Cambridge
50 Elisha ALLEN 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 123 10 Boys Hamilton
51 Endy KONG 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA NZ128 Strider North Harbour
52 Evelyn ZHU 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 354 Sprockets 6 Girls Mountain Raiders
53 Fergus GARDNER 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 821 13 Boys Cambridge
54 Finn HUDSON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 809 Sprockets 6 Boys New Plymouth
55 Finn WATSON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 534 Sprockets 6 Boys Hamilton
56 Fletcher MASON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 739 8 Boys Te Awamutu
57 George WU 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA NI4 9 Boys Hamilton
58 Georjia POU-EDWARDS 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 301 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
59 Grant RENNIE 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 81 40-44 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
60 Harley LOGAN 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 121 10 Boys North Harbour
61 Harris O'LEARY 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 109 10 Boys Cambridge
62 Harry SINCLAIR 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 193 Sprockets 6 Boys Taupo
63 Haru SHIMADA 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 419 Sprockets 6 Boys East City
64 Haven POPATA 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 789 Sprockets 6 Boys Cambridge
65 Hayden WILLIAMS 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 808 Strider Tauranga
66 Hazel GARDNER 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 66 16 Girls Cambridge
67 Henry HOGG 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 641 8 Boys Waitakere
68 Holly NILSSON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 111 13 Boys Cambridge
69 Hudson HYSLOP 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 311 Sprockets 5 & Under East City
70 Jacques CHILESE 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 55 40-44 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
71 Jake ANDERSON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 120 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
72 Jake THOMPSON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 146 Sprockets 7 Boys Cambridge
73 James SINCLAIR 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 149 11 Boys Taupo
74 Jared RENNIE 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 532 11-12 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
75 Jax WEST 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 500 13 Boys Cambridge
76 Jaxson CARROLL 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 247 11 Boys Sunset Coast
77 Jaydee PRETORIUS 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA O7 10 Boys Hamilton
78 Jayden VERRYT 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA SI3 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
79 Jesse LINDOP 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 482 13 Boys Hamilton
80 Jet MURRAY 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 597 Sprockets 6 Boys Sunset Coast
81 Joel PERIAM 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA nz6 35-39 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
82 Joel PERIAM 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 474 35-39 Male 20" Hamilton
83 Jordan DAWSON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA NZ7 10 Boys North Harbour
84 Josh BRAITHWAITE 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 142 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
85 Kara PRETORIUS 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 125 9 Girls Hamilton
86 Kayla HUTCHINSON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 62 30-34 Cruiser - Female Cambridge
87 Kees VAN HEUVEN 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 101 15 Boys Cambridge
88 Khloe DINSDALE 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 223 12 Girls Whangarei
89 Kiera WAITE 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 396 17-24 Female 20" Tauranga
90 Kingston HYSLOP 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 622 8 Boys East City
91 Kobi RUSSELL 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 568 15 Boys Cambridge
92 Kyla NEWTON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 418 40-44 Cruiser - Female Hamilton
93 Lance DINSDALE 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA nz1 40-44 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
94 Lee STEVENS 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 214 50-54 Cruiser - Male Te Kuiti
95 Lennon HAYES 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA NZ8 9 Boys Sunset Coast
96 Leo CHARLTON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA Si5 8 Boys New Plymouth
97 Levi RICHARDS 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 243 10 Boys Hamilton
98 Levi MOREHU 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 660 12 Boys Te Awamutu
99 Lewis ATKINSON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 151 17-24 Male 20" East City
100 Lexi SILVER 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA O4 11 Girls Te Awamutu
101 Liam CLIFFORD 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA NZ4 13 Boys Tauranga
102 Liam CLIFFORD 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA O1 13-14 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
103 Lindsay VERRYT 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 589 40-44 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
104 Logan HEALEY 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 728 8 Boys Te Awamutu
105 Loxley BAGBY 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 157 8 Girls Te Awamutu
106 Luca HUDSON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 97 9 Boys New Plymouth
107 Ludovico ROOZENBURG 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 342 Sprockets 6 Boys Te Awamutu
108 Luke HARROWFIELD 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 154 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
109 Luke ANDERSON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 420 35-39 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
110 Maahaki TAUROA 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 142 Sprockets 6 Boys Cambridge
111 MacKinley FOREMAN 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 333 8 Boys New Plymouth
112 Mark HARROWFIELD 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 152 45-49 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
113 Mason ROBINSON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 233 15 Boys New Plymouth
114 Mason HASTIE 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 148 8 Boys Cambridge
115 Matt BOULD 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 555 45-49 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
116 Max HEI HEI 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 456 13 Boys Sunset Coast
117 Max POCOCK 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 161 8 Boys Cambridge
118 Max HEI HEI 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 787 13-14 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
119 Max OLSEN 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 940 10 Boys Rotorua
120 Maya PERRETT 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 98 13 Girls Tauranga
121 Mikayla SCHERER 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 342 11 Girls Hamilton
122 Mila TAIT 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 588 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
123 Monty GARDNER 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA SI8 11 Boys Cambridge
124 Morris RENNIE 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 99 14 Boys Hamilton
125 Nadia GABBIANI 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 878 16 Girls Hamilton
126 Nathan SWAIN 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 717 11 Boys Sunset Coast
127 Nathan SWAIN 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 718 11-12 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
128 Nessie RENNIE 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA NZ2 11 Girls Hamilton
129 Nicola MAPU 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 555 14 Girls Hamilton
130 Nikita CLARKE 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA NZ1 16 Girls Waitakere
131 Noah PERIAM 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 709 9 Boys Hamilton
132 Oakley MITCHELL 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 906 Sprockets 6 Boys Te Awamutu
133 Olivia ANDERSON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 210 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
134 Olivia FOSS 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA NI6 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
135 Ollie DIETSCH 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 305 Sprockets 5 & Under Waitakere
136 Otis WELLINGTON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 332 Strider New Plymouth
137 Perrine RENNIE 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 215 9 Girls Hamilton
138 Peyton CARROLL 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 257 11 Girls Sunset Coast
139 Pippa WALKER 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 880 Sprockets 7 Girls Hamilton
140 Pippa SPENCE 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 136 10 Girls Hamilton
141 Rio BOUNDY 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 115 8 Boys Cambridge
142 Robbie ZILLWOOD 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 258 11 Boys Hawera
143 Ryan MORTON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 399 10 Boys Te Awamutu
144 Ryan GULLIFORD 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 511 50-54 Male 20" Rotorua
145 Ryan MCBRIDE 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 882 Sprockets 7 Boys Te Awamutu
146 Ryder TAYLOR 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 692 11 Boys Te Awamutu
147 Savannah HOGG 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 205 10 Girls Waitakere
148 Scott SILVER 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 117 40-44 Male 20" Te Awamutu
149 Seren HEDGES 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 945 11 Girls North Harbour
150 Shaun THOMPSON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 147 35-39 Cruiser - Male Cambridge
151 Sonja RENNIE 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 119 40-44 Female 20" Hamilton
152 Sophie COLQUHOUN 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA NZ3 14 Girls Mountain Raiders
153 Sota SHIMADA 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 420 Sprockets 7 Boys East City
154 Taine DE THIERRY 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 508 15 Boys Hamilton
155 Teagan JONES 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 760 11 Girls Te Awamutu
156 Tess BAGBY 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 778 40-44 Cruiser - Female Te Awamutu
157 Tim ATKINSON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 323 45-49 Cruiser - Male East City
158 Timothy CRESSWELL 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 414 13 Boys Tauranga
159 Tobias DICKINSON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA NZ4 11 Boys Waitakere
160 Toby WALKINTON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 741 8 Boys Te Awamutu
161 Tyla DINSDALE 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 185 16 Boys Whangarei
162 Tyler ROXBURGH 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 591 Sprockets 6 Boys Sunset Coast
163 Tyler HETHERINGTON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 267 9 Boys Hawera
164 Tyler COCHRANE 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 912 11 Boys Tauranga
165 Tyler COCHRANE 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 912 11 Boys Tauranga
166 Wayne SHANKS 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 487 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
167 William HETHERINGTON 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 207 Sprockets 7 Boys Hawera
168 Zeb PICKFORD 2024 TA Grand Prix - TA 195 15 Boys Cambridge