slider

NH Entries

2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Alex SHANKS 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 905 10 Boys Hamilton
2 Amber Robson 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 749 Women Under 23 Te Awamutu
3 Angus THOMPSON 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 361 16 Boys Taupo
4 Antoinette James 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH W2 25-29 Female 20" Waitakere
5 Arvin Densem 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 57 Sprockets 5 & Under North Harbour
6 Austin WONG 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 322 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
7 Austin Garside 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ4 8-10 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
8 Austin Garside 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 925 10 Boys Hawkes Bay
9 Ben Anderson 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 911 12 Boys East City
10 Ben JAMES 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 806 Men Juniors Cromwell
11 Benjamin NEW 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 483 35-39 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
12 Benjamin NEW 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 483 NRRS Masters 35+ Whangarei
13 Beth WALKER 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ3 13 Girls Cambridge
14 Blake ANDREWS 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ3 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Whangarei
15 Blake ANDREWS 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ3 12 Boys Whangarei
16 Blake TSENG 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 888 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
17 Blake TSENG 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 888 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
18 Boston MCRAE 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 997 13 Boys East City
19 Brad ANDREWS 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 222 NRRS Masters 35+ Whangarei
20 Brad ANDREWS 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 222 40-44 Male 20" Whangarei
21 Brock O`NEILL 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NI2 10 Boys Hamilton
22 Brock O`NEILL 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NI2 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Hamilton
23 Brooke PENNY 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 811 Women Juniors Te Awamutu
24 Bryan LUDLAM 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NI 2 45-49 Cruiser - Male Taupo
25 Callum LYMAN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 998 12 Boys East City
26 Cameron LAING 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 82 17-24 Male 20" Dunedin
27 Camryn COLQUHOUN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ7 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
28 Camryn COLQUHOUN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ7 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
29 Carter LUDLAM 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 115 9 Boys Taupo
30 Cohen LUDLAM 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 313 13 Boys Taupo
31 Cooper Richardson 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ4 16 Boys North Harbour
32 Cruise Yan 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 983 Sprockets 6 Boys Waitakere
33 Daniel VILJOEN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 560 8 Boys Tauranga
34 Daniel VILJOEN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 560 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Tauranga
35 Daniel MASON 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 313 14 Boys Tauranga
36 Dario PISKULIC 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 53 15 Boys Whangarei
37 Dario PISKULIC 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 53 NRRS Experts 14-16 Whangarei
38 Deacon Connor 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ1 14 Boys North Harbour
39 Delan Johns 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 670 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
40 Delan Johns 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 670 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
41 Desmond Andersen 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 53 40-44 Male 20" Waitakere
42 Desmond Andersen 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 53 NRRS Masters 35+ Waitakere
43 Devon SMITH 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 711 10 Girls Sunset Coast
44 Dion NEWTH 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH w1 50-54 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
45 Dion SMITH 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 158 11 Boys Whangarei
46 Dion SMITH 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 158 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Whangarei
47 Donovan WALLACE 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 700 8 Boys Taupo
48 Dylan Szaszy 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ6 NRRS Rookies 11-13 North Harbour
49 Dylan Szaszy 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ6 11 Boys North Harbour
50 Dylan Szaszy 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 512 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
51 Ellie BIDDICK 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ5 16 Girls Mountain Raiders
52 Ellie BIDDICK 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ5 NRRS Experts 14-16 Mountain Raiders
53 Enzo TORRENS 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 125 9 Boys Te Aroha
54 Enzo TORRENS 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 125 8-10 Cruiser - Male Te Aroha
55 Ethan Pugh 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 444 17-24 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
56 Ethan Pugh 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 204 17-24 Male 20" North Harbour
57 Ethan Robert BEATTIE 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 36 12 Boys East City
58 Finn BERRINGTON 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 305 10 Boys Sunset Coast
59 Finn BERRINGTON 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 305 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Sunset Coast
60 Fletcher STEVENS 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 100 Sprockets 5 & Under Whangarei
61 Flynn Harrison 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 180 NRRS Experts 14-16 East City
62 Flynn Harrison 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 180 15 Boys East City
63 Gareth LAUCHLAN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ3 45-49 Male 20" Waitakere
64 Gareth LAUCHLAN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ3 NRRS Masters 35+ Waitakere
65 George WU 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 554 8 Boys Hamilton
66 Georjia Pou-Edwards 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 301 8 Girls Mountain Raiders
67 Gilbert PENWARDEN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 914 9 Boys Waitakere
68 Gregory HUGHES 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ 2 NRRS Masters 35+ Rotorua
69 Gregory HUGHES 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ 2 50-54 Male 20" Rotorua
70 Hamish Earl 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 270 17-24 Male 20" Cromwell
71 Hannah Dawson 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 984 35-39 Cruiser - Female North Harbour
72 Hannah MASON 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 117 16 Boys Tauranga
73 Harley LOGAN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 121 9 Boys North Harbour
74 Harley LOGAN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 121 NRRS Cadets 8-10 North Harbour
75 Hattie BERRINGTON 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 305 8 Girls Sunset Coast
76 Hayden HALL 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 253 16 Boys Southland
77 Henrik PENWARDEN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 582 Sprockets 6 Boys Waitakere
78 Holly NILSSON 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 111 12 Boys Cambridge
79 Hudson HYSLOP 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 854 Sprockets 5 & Under East City
80 Hugo BASSETT 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 800 Sprockets 6 Boys North Harbour
81 Hunter Stirling-Lindsay 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 874 Men Juniors Alexandra
82 Indie SMITH 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 110 8 Girls Sunset Coast
83 Isabel Andersen 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 166 13 Girls Waitakere
84 Issac TSENG 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 777 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
85 Issac TSENG 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 777 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
86 Jack GREEN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 825 Sprockets 5 & Under Whangarei
87 Jack BUCKLEY 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 88 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
88 Jack BUCKLEY 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 88 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Mountain Raiders
89 Jack GEBBIE 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ3 16 Boys North Avon Christchurch
90 Jackson ROPATI 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 204 8 Boys East City
91 Jackson ROPATI 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 204 NRRS Cadets 8-10 East City
92 Jacob LYMAN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 999 12 Boys East City
93 Jake Pomare 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ1 9 Boys North Harbour
94 Jake Pomare 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ1 NRRS Cadets 8-10 North Harbour
95 Jake ANDERSON 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 120 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
96 Jaxon MAYNARD-PANOTES 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 625 12 Boys East City
97 Jaxson CARROLL 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 247 10 Boys Sunset Coast
98 Jaxson CARROLL 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 247 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Sunset Coast
99 Jesse-James Green 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 941 Men Juniors Christchurch City
100 Ji Hu Hong 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 956 Sprockets 6 Boys East City
101 Jordan Dawson 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 782 9 Boys North Harbour
102 Jordan Dawson 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 782 NRRS Cadets 8-10 North Harbour
103 Joshua HEPI 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 296 11 Boys Waitakere
104 Joshua HEPI 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 296 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Waitakere
105 Kaelan MCCABE 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 210 11 Boys North Harbour
106 Kaley GREEN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 232 8 Girls Whangarei
107 Kason KENNEDY 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 192 17-24 Male 20" Dunedin
108 Kees Gibson-Groot 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 666 10 Boys East City
109 Khloe DINSDALE 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH nz2 11 Girls Whangarei
110 Khloe DINSDALE 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH nz2 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Whangarei
111 Kingston HYSLOP 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 622 Sprockets 6 Boys East City
112 Kirk Matthews 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 364 35-39 Male 20" Tauranga
113 Kyle Szaszy 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 35 Strider North Harbour
114 Lance DINSDALE 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH nz1 NRRS Masters 35+ Whangarei
115 Lance DINSDALE 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 666 40-44 Male 20" Whangarei
116 Lance DINSDALE 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH nz1 40-44 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
117 Leila WALKER 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH . Women Juniors Cambridge
118 Levi MOREHU 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 660 11 Boys Te Awamutu
119 Lily HUBAND 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 315 17-24 Female 20" Cromwell
120 Logan WONG 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 330 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
121 Logan MCLENNAN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 420 12 Boys North Harbour
122 Luca PENNY 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 151 12 Boys Te Awamutu
123 Luke Barthorpe 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 548 NRRS Cadets 8-10 North Harbour
124 Luke BUCKLEY 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 68 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
125 Maddison WALKER 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 134 Strider Hamilton
126 Madeleine HUNTER 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 706 NRRS Experts 14-16 Mountain Raiders
127 Madeleine HUNTER 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 706 14 Girls Mountain Raiders
128 Mason SMITH 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 272 14 Boys Whangarei
129 Mason SMITH 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 272 NRRS Experts 14-16 Whangarei
130 Matatini DROLLET-LE CAILL HILL 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH W8 9 Boys North Harbour
131 Matuanui DROLLET LE-CAILL HILL 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 02 Sprockets 7 Boys North Harbour
132 Max Whitelaw 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 446 10 Boys North Harbour
133 Max Richardson 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ8 15 Boys North Harbour
134 Max HEI HEI 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 456 12 Boys Sunset Coast
135 Max HEI HEI 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 456 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Sunset Coast
136 Mia GRANT 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 109 9 Girls North Harbour
137 Micah WALLACE 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 741 9 Girls Taupo
138 Michael BUCHANAN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 100 40-44 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
139 Molly BUCKLEY 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 98 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
140 Nancy James 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 91 50+ Cruiser - Female Waitakere
141 Nathan COOKE 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 788 NRRS Cadets 8-10 North Harbour
142 Nathan SWAIN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 717 10 Boys Sunset Coast
143 Nicholas VILJOEN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 964 Sprockets 6 Boys Tauranga
144 Nick COWIE 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 323 16 Boys Southland
145 Nicola Bosnall 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 123 40-44 Cruiser - Female North Harbour
146 Nikita CLARKE 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 68 15 Girls Waitakere
147 Nikita CLARKE 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 68 NRRS Experts 14-16 Waitakere
148 Oliver GALLAGHER 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 383 10 Boys Waitakere
149 Olivia LAWSON 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 209 10 Girls Waitakere
150 Olivia Foss 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 337 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
151 Olivia ANDERSON 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 210 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
152 Orlando Daniels 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 667 8 Boys North Harbour
153 Pippa WALKER 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 880 Sprockets 5 & Under Hamilton
154 Rico RYAN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 660 11 Boys Tauranga
155 Rico RYAN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 660 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Tauranga
156 Rob BEATTIE 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 69 40-44 Cruiser - Male East City
157 Rocco BEATTIE 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 46 10 Boys East City
158 Rory LAWSON 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 918 14 Boys Waitakere
159 Ruby BUCKLEY 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ3 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
160 Ruby BUCKLEY 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ3 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
161 Ryan JORDAN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 227 17-24 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
162 Sage BIBBY 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NH105 10 Boys North Harbour
163 Sam McMillan 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 185 17-24 Male 20" Southland
164 Sam MAISEY 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 306 9 Boys Cambridge
165 Samuel TORRENS 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 298 30-34 Cruiser - Male Te Aroha
166 Scout LAWSON 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 134 13 Boys Waitakere
167 Sebastian BASSETT 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 104 10 Boys North Harbour
168 Sebastian BASSETT 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 104 NRRS Cadets 8-10 North Harbour
169 Seren HEDGES 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 945 10 Girls North Harbour
170 Sophie COLQUHOUN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ4 13 Girls Mountain Raiders
171 Sophie COLQUHOUN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NZ4 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Mountain Raiders
172 Sophie PENNY 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH NI1 12 Boys Te Awamutu
173 Stefan GALLAGHER 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 111 45-49 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
174 Stella TORRENS 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 634 Sprockets 6 Girls Te Aroha
175 Taylor LIU 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH No Sprockets 6 Boys North Harbour
176 Tessa MCNAUGHT 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH SLD203 17-24 Female 20" Southland
177 Theo BOULD 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH SI5 16 Boys North Harbour
178 Thomas Brocksopp 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH TR338 14 Boys Te Aroha
179 Tim GLADDING 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 789 12 Boys North Harbour
180 Tobias DICKINSON 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 426 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Waitakere
181 Tobias DICKINSON 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 426 10 Boys Waitakere
182 Travis Andersen 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 64 9 Boys Waitakere
183 Tyla DINSDALE 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH nz1 15-16 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
184 Tyla DINSDALE 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 185 15 Boys Whangarei
185 Tyla DINSDALE 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 185 NRRS Experts 14-16 Whangarei
186 Tyler GRANT 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 717 12 Boys North Harbour
187 Wayne SHANKS 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 487 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
188 Will SKIPPER 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 305 Men Juniors Tauranga
189 Xavier DUNN 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 825 17-24 Male 20" Mountain Raiders
190 Yixiao LIU 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH No NRRS Cadets 8-10 North Harbour
191 Zac BOULD 2023 North Harbour 1000, Junior Selection Trial & NRRS  - NH 117 12 Boys North Harbour
Te Reo MāoriEnglish