slider

MR Entries

2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Aaron ZHOU 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 298 Sprockets 6 Boys Waitākere
2 Abby STORY-FRAYLING 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 398 13 Girls Mountain Raiders
3 Adam GREEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 343 40-44 Male 20" Whangarei
4 Adam GREEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 343 NRRS Masters 35+ Whangarei
5 Adam COOKE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 171 45-49 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
6 Aidan JANSZ 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 637 9 Boys Waitakere
7 Aiden HIEBENDAAL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 348 13 Boys Waitākere
8 Aiden ROXBURGH 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 777 8 Boys Sunset Coast
9 Aimee POCOCK 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 66 10 Girls Cambridge
10 Aislinn LLOYD 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 908 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
11 Aleisha ASHTON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 635 9 Girls Cambridge
12 Alex MORLEY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 58 12 Boys Rotorua
13 Alex MORLEY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 58 12 Boys Rotorua
14 Alex PETERSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 183 40-44 Male 20" East City
15 Alex SHANKS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 905 11 Boys Hamilton
16 Amelia JOHNSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 70 11 Girls Mountain Raiders
17 Amy DUCKETT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 140 40-44 Cruiser - Female Rotorua
18 Angel SAVEA 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 737 Sprockets 6 Girls Mountain Raiders
19 Angus HOGG 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 856 Sprockets 7 Boys Sunset Coast
20 Angus HARRIS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 550 Sprockets 6 Boys East City
21 Anna JOHNSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 60 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
22 Archer GRIFFIN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 919 Sprockets 7 Boys Cambridge
23 Archie WEST 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 218 8 Boys Cambridge
24 Aria BYCROFT-JENKINS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 506 11 Girls Hamilton
25 Arlo ROZEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 251 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Hamilton
26 Asher CHUNG 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 312 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
27 Asher MOLONEY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 178 Sprockets 6 Boys Tauranga
28 Ashley SIMPSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 134 Sprockets 5 & Under Sunset Coast
29 Ashton CAHILL FAI 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 689 16 Boys Waitākere
30 Austin SHAW 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 100 11 Boys Waitākere
31 Baiden PRESCOTT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ4 11 Boys Te Awamutu
32 Baiden PRESCOTT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ4 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Te Awamutu
33 Beatrix MCCUSKER 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 725 13 Girls Mountain Raiders
34 Beatrix MCCUSKER 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 725 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Mountain Raiders
35 Beauden LAM 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 876 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
36 Beauden LAM 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 876 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
37 Ben DOWNEY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 115 12 Boys East City
38 Ben ANDERSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ1 13 Boys East City
39 Ben ANDERSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ1 NRRS Rookies 11-13 East City
40 Ben LAUCHLAN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 273 17-24 Male 20" Waitākere
41 Ben NEW 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 483 35-39 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
42 Benjamin HORSCROFT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 672 8 Boys Sunset Coast
43 BJ MESTROM 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 111 45-49 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
44 Blake ANDREWS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 164 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Whangarei
45 Blake MCINTOSH 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 540 8 Boys Hamilton
46 Blake LYNCH 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 666 8 Boys Hamilton
47 Blake NORRIS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 218 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
48 Blake TSENG 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 888 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
49 Blake ANDREWS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 164 13 Boys Whangarei
50 Bowen MCNEIL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 106 8 Boys Whangarei
51 Brad ANDREWS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 222 40-44 Male 20" Whangarei
52 Brad ANDREWS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 222 NRRS Masters 35+ Whangarei
53 Bradley PERIAM 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 139 11 Boys Hamilton
54 Brayden MORLEY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 152 9 Boys Rotorua
55 Brett THOMPSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 73 50-54 Cruiser - Male East City
56 Brock WELLINGTON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 998 8 Boys New Plymouth
57 Brock O'NEILL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 130 11 Boys Te Awamutu
58 Brock Bomber NELSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 101 17-24 Male 20" Cambridge
59 Brodie WELLINGTON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 415 Sprockets 5 & Under New Plymouth
60 Bruce GOBRAIT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 39G 9 Boys Tahiti
61 Bruce GOBRAIT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 39G 9 Boys Tahiti
62 Cade PETERSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 798 12 Boys East City
63 Caelin MCNEIL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 102 10 Boys Whangarei
64 Caleb WHITE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 822 14 Boys Hawera
65 Caleb WHITE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 822 NRRS Experts 14-16 Hawera
66 Callahan TREADAWAY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 911 17-24 Male 20" Sunset Coast
67 Callum LYMAN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 998 13 Boys East City
68 Calvin HOOPER 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 999 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
69 Cameron WALLACE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NI3 14 Boys Hamilton
70 Camryn DAWSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 984 Sprockets 6 Girls North Harbour
71 Camryn COLQUHOUN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ3 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
72 Camryn COLQUHOUN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ3 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
73 Carter MOLD 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 290 9 Boys Te Aroha
74 Carter LUDLAM 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 115 10 Boys Taupo
75 Carter LYNCH 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 925 Sprockets 6 Boys Hamilton
76 Carter CHARMAN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 113 11 Boys Te Awamutu
77 Carter PHILLIPS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 915 Sprockets 7 Boys Te Aroha
78 Carter MOLD 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 290 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Te Aroha
79 Cat BYCROFT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 246 35-39 Cruiser - Female Hamilton
80 Charlie ROBINSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 274 8 Boys Waitākere
81 Charlie WATSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 387 Sprockets 5 & Under Hamilton
82 Charlie MITCHELL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 51 9 Boys Cambridge
83 Chase DEXTER 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 712 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
84 Clifford WILSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 723 50-54 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
85 Coen PHILLIPS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 484 Sprockets 5 & Under Te Aroha
86 Cohen LUDLAM 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ5 14 Boys Taupo
87 Cole GULDE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 184 8 Boys Cambridge
88 Connor KING 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 77 15 Boys Rotorua
89 Connor SCHERER 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 246 9 Boys Hamilton
90 Cooper JAMES 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 423 Sprockets 6 Boys East City
91 Cooper HALETAMA 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 275 13 Boys Paeroa
92 Cooper MARSHALL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 316 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
93 Courtney SMITH 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 303 13 Girls Mountain Raiders
94 Courtney SMITH 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 303 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Mountain Raiders
95 Craig BERRINGTON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 305 50-54 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
96 Creedence FORBES 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 955 Sprockets 5 & Under Sunset Coast
97 Cruize KEANE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 166 Sprockets 7 Boys Paeroa
98 Damian ROBERTS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 314 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
99 Daniel CHEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ6 8 Boys North Harbour
100 Darcy MCCUSKER 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 56 50-54 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
101 Darcy MCCUSKER 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 56 NRRS Masters 35+ Mountain Raiders
102 Dario PISKULIC 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 53 16 Boys Whangarei
103 Dario PISKULIC 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 53 NRRS Experts 14-16 Whangarei
104 Darren SUE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 998 50-54 Male 20" Mountain Raiders
105 Dazza PERRETT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 110 50-54 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
106 Dazza PERRETT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 110 NRRS Masters 35+ Tauranga
107 Debz WEST 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 57 35-39 Cruiser - Female Cambridge
108 Declyn SINGH 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 0 NRRS Rookies 11-13 East City
109 Delan JOHNS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 670 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
110 Delan JOHNS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 670 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
111 Devon PANTON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 53 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
112 Devon SMITH 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 711 11 Girls Sunset Coast
113 Dion SMITH 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 158 12 Boys Whangarei
114 Dom BYCROFT-JENKINS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 744 9 Boys Hamilton
115 Donna HEAD 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR o1 50+ Cruiser - Female Christchurch City
116 Donovan WALLACE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 700 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Taupo
117 Donovan WALLACE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 700 10 Boys Taupo
118 Drian WOLFAARDT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 623 13 Boys Hamilton
119 Dylan SZASZY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 512 12 Boys North Harbour
120 Dylan SZASZY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 512 NRRS Rookies 11-13 North Harbour
121 Eli TAIA 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 725 10 Boys Cambridge
122 Elijah COOPER 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 590 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
123 Ellie BIDDICK 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 71 17-24 Female 20" Mountain Raiders
124 Ellyse BARAKAT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 759 11 Girls Paeroa
125 Emmerson HOHAIA 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 218 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
126 Endy KONG 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ128 Sprockets 5 & Under North Harbour
127 Enzo TORRENS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 125 10 Boys Te Aroha
128 Enzo TORRENS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 125 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Te Aroha
129 Evelyn ZHU 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 354 Sprockets 7 Girls Mountain Raiders
130 Evie DUCKETT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 115 10 Girls Rotorua
131 Ezra HEATH 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 406 Sprockets 5 & Under North Harbour
132 Fergus GARDNER 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 821 13 Boys Cambridge
133 Finlay MOGG 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 746 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
134 Finn DUCKETT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 101 Sprockets 6 Boys Rotorua
135 Finn WATSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 534 Sprockets 6 Boys Hamilton
136 Finn BERRINGTON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 305 11 Boys Sunset Coast
137 Finn BERRINGTON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 305 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Sunset Coast
138 Fletcher SMITH 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 784 9 Boys Hamilton
139 Fletcher STEVENS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 100 Sprockets 5 & Under Whangarei
140 Fletcher MASON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 739 8 Boys Te Awamutu
141 Flynn HARRISON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 180 16 Boys East City
142 Fraser BERG 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 99 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
143 Freddie STANSFIELD 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 301 Sprockets 6 Boys Waitākere
144 Gareth LAUCHLAN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 124 45-49 Male 20" Waitākere
145 Gareth LAUCHLAN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 124 NRRS Masters 35+ Waitākere
146 George WU 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 505 9 Boys Hamilton
147 George WU 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 505 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Hamilton
148 Georgia ROBINSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 110 Strider Waitākere
149 Georjia POU-EDWARDS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 301 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
150 Georjia POU-EDWARDS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 301 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
151 Gilbert LIU 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 68 8-10 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
152 Gilbert LIU 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 68 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
153 Gilbert PENWARDEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 914 10 Boys Waitākere
154 Grant RENNIE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 81 40-44 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
155 Grant RENNIE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 81 NRRS Masters 35+ Hamilton
156 Grayson SEGI 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 191 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
157 Greg HUGHES 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 51 50-54 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
158 Greyson PERNO 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 990 Sprockets 6 Boys Hawkes Bay
159 Harland DANIELS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 117 Sprockets 5 & Under North Harbour
160 Harley WALLACE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 191 Sprockets 5 & Under Taupo
161 Harley LOGAN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 121 10 Boys North Harbour
162 Harley LOGAN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 121 NRRS Cadets 8-10 North Harbour
163 Harrison JONES 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 122 Sprockets 7 Boys Mountain Raiders
164 Harry SINCLAIR 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 193 Sprockets 6 Boys Taupo
165 Harry FERGUSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 129 14 Boys Waitākere
166 Harry LANGE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 209 9 Boys Te Aroha
167 Haru SHIMADA 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 419 Sprockets 6 Boys East City
168 Harvey PAUSINA 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 427 Sprockets 6 Boys East City
169 Hattie BERRINGTON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 305 8-10 Cruiser - Female Sunset Coast
170 Hattie BERRINGTON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 305 9 Girls Sunset Coast
171 Hayley PUDDLE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 149 45-49 Cruiser - Female Rotorua
172 Heather MCKAY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 797 45-49 Cruiser - Female Mountain Raiders
173 Heinoa HELME 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 972 10 Boys Tahiti
174 Henrik PENWARDEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 582 8 Boys Waitākere
175 Henry JOHNSTON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 902 10 Boys Waitākere
176 Henry HOGG 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 641 8 Boys Waitākere
177 Holly SHANKS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 406 9 Girls Hamilton
178 Hudson CLOUGH 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 114 Sprockets 5 & Under North Harbour
179 Hudson HYSLOP 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 311 Sprockets 6 Boys East City
180 Hudson RYAN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 993 Sprockets 7 Boys New Plymouth
181 Hunter BEDFORD 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 229 9 Boys Rotorua
182 Indie SMITH 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 110 9 Girls Sunset Coast
183 Indie WILKINSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 167 10 Girls Waitākere
184 Isaac ALLEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 432 9 Boys Waitākere
185 Isabel ANDERSEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 166 14 Girls Waitākere
186 Isak THOMPSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 337 16 Boys Whangarei
187 Isla TSENG 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 9 Strider Mountain Raiders
188 Issac TSENG 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 777 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
189 Izak LUKAC 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 63 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
190 Jack BUCKLEY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 88 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
191 Jack BUCKLEY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 88 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Mountain Raiders
192 Jack GREEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 825 Sprockets 6 Boys Whangarei
193 Jack PASCOE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 62 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
194 Jack DUCKETT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 156 12 Boys Rotorua
195 Jackson ROPATI 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ1 9 Boys East City
196 Jackson ROPATI 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ1 NRRS Cadets 8-10 East City
197 Jacob WEBSTER 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 60 17-24 Male 20" Waitākere
198 Jacob WHITE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 945 13 Boys Hawera
199 Jacob WHITE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 945 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Hawera
200 Jacob CRAWFORD 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 131 9 Boys Tauranga
201 Jacob CAMERON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 249 16 Boys New Plymouth
202 Jacob LYMAN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 999 13 Boys East City
203 Jacob CAMERON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 249 NRRS Experts 14-16 New Plymouth
204 Jago HAAG 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 333 12 Boys Waitākere
205 Jago HAAG 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 333 11-12 Cruiser - Male Waitākere
206 Jai MATENE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 88 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Mountain Raiders
207 Jai MATENE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 88 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
208 Jake THOMPSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 146 Sprockets 7 Boys Cambridge
209 Jake POMARE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 562 10 Boys North Harbour
210 Jake BRAMWELL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 222 11 Boys North Harbour
211 Jake POMARE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 562 NRRS Cadets 8-10 North Harbour
212 Jake BRAMWELL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 222 NRRS Rookies 11-13 North Harbour
213 Jake ANDERSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 120 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
214 Jake ROBINSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 94 30-34 Male 20" Rotorua
215 Jake ROBINSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 94 30-34 Male 20" Rotorua
216 James WALLACE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ3 16 Boys Hamilton
217 James SINCLAIR 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 149 11 Boys Taupo
218 Jared RENNIE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 531 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Hamilton
219 Jared RENNIE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 531 12 Boys Hamilton
220 Jasper SWEETMAN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 357 Sprockets 6 Boys Mountain Raiders
221 Jax WEST 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 500 13 Boys Cambridge
222 Jax CARDEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 750 Sprockets 6 Boys Mountain Raiders
223 Jaxon-John VAN DER MERWE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 455 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
224 Jaxson CARROLL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 247 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Sunset Coast
225 Jaxson CARROLL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 247 11 Boys Sunset Coast
226 Jay SAVEA 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 66 35-39 Male 20" Mountain Raiders
227 Jaydee PRETORIUS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 811 10 Boys Hamilton
228 Jayden VERRYT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ4 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
229 Jayden VERRYT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ4 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
230 Jeanette DAVIES 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR Nz1 45-49 Cruiser - Female Rotorua
231 Jed LAW 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 710 Sprockets 6 Boys Cambridge
232 Jesse LINDOP 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 482 13 Boys Hamilton
233 Jet MURRAY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 597 Sprockets 6 Boys Sunset Coast
234 Jethro DAVY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 775 Sprockets 6 Boys Hamilton
235 JJ PANOTES 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 625 13 Boys East City
236 Jody GEORGANTAS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 351 30-34 Female 20" Hamilton
237 Joel PERIAM 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 474 35-39 Male 20" Hamilton
238 Jon DOWNEY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 270 40-44 Cruiser - Male East City
239 Jordan DAWSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ6 10 Boys North Harbour
240 Jordan DAWSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ6 NRRS Cadets 8-10 North Harbour
241 Josh BRAITHWAITE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ8 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Mountain Raiders
242 Josh BRAITHWAITE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ8 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
243 Joshua HEPI 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 296 12 Boys Waitākere
244 Kaea TE MOANA 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 77 NRRS Experts 14-16 Te Awamutu
245 Kaelan MCCABE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 210 12 Boys North Harbour
246 Kaelan MCCABE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 210 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
247 Kaiden MCDONALD 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR SI4 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
248 Kaiden MCDONALD 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR SI4 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
249 Kalani HELME 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 45H 8 Boys Tahiti
250 Kara PRETORIUS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 125 9 Girls Hamilton
251 Karwyn NORRIS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 929 Sprockets 6 Boys Mountain Raiders
252 Kat WONG 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 810 35-39 Cruiser - Female Mountain Raiders
253 Kayden TORRIE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 659 Sprockets 7 Boys Te Aroha
254 Kayla HUTCHINSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 62 30-34 Cruiser - Female Cambridge
255 Kees GIBSON-GROOT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 666 11 Boys East City
256 Khloe DINSDALE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 223 12 Girls Whangarei
257 Khloe DINSDALE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 223 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Whangarei
258 Kian THOMPSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 699 10 Boys Taupo
259 Kian THOMPSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ4 8-10 Cruiser - Male Taupo
260 Kingston HYSLOP 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 622 8 Boys East City
261 Kit DEZOETE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 566 Sprockets 5 & Under Hamilton
262 Kyla NEWTON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 418 40-44 Cruiser - Female Hamilton
263 Kyle SZASZY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 115 Sprockets 5 & Under North Harbour
264 Kylie THOMPSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 74 11 Girls East City
265 Lachlan TORRIE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 158 10 Boys Te Aroha
266 Lance DINSDALE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ1 40-44 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
267 Lance DINSDALE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ1 NRRS Masters 35+ Whangarei
268 Landre DEETLEFS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 211 11 Boys Rotorua
269 Leah MOLD 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 757 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Te Aroha
270 Leah MOLD 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 757 10 Girls Te Aroha
271 Lee STEVENS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 214 50-54 Cruiser - Male Te Kuiti
272 Leigh WILSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 999 50-54 Male 20" Waitākere
273 Leigh WILSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 999 50-54 Cruiser - Male Waitākere
274 Lennon HAYES 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 734 9 Boys Sunset Coast
275 Lennon HAYES 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 734 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Sunset Coast
276 Leo CHARLTON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR SI5 8 Boys New Plymouth
277 Levi BANKS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 522 15 Boys Hamilton
278 Liam CLIFFORD 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 131 13 Boys Tauranga
279 Liam WANG 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 256 Sprockets 7 Boys North Harbour
280 Liam ANDERSEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 574 Sprockets 6 Boys Hamilton
281 Liam WICKETT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 307 11 Boys Rotorua
282 Lilly HANSEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 68 10 Girls North Harbour
283 Lincoln JONES 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 361 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
284 Lindsay VERRYT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ6 NRRS Masters 35+ Mountain Raiders
285 Lindsay VERRYT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ6 40-44 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
286 Lisa ANDERSEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 96 45-49 Cruiser - Female Waitākere
287 Logan HEALEY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 728 8 Boys Te Awamutu
288 Louie SANDERS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 437 16 Boys Tauranga
289 Louie SANDERS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 437 15-16 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
290 Luca DOWNEY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 248 10 Boys East City
291 Lucas MATENE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 226 14 Boys Mountain Raiders
292 Lucas TREADAWAY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 611 15 Boys Sunset Coast
293 Ludovico ROOZENBURG 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 342 Sprockets 6 Boys Te Awamutu
294 Luka ROBINSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 979 Sprockets 6 Girls Rotorua
295 Luka GULDE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 708 Sprockets 6 Boys Cambridge
296 Luka ROBINSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 979 Sprockets 6 Girls Rotorua
297 Luke ANDERSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ 6 NRRS Masters 35+ Mountain Raiders
298 Luke ANDERSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ 6 35-39 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
299 Luke BUCKLEY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 68 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
300 Luke BOLD 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 300 11 Boys Waitākere
301 Luke BUCKLEY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 68 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
302 Maddison WALKER 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 765 Sprockets 5 & Under Hamilton
303 Maddy NEWCOMBE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ1 12 Boys Rotorua
304 Madeleine HUNTER 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 706 15 Girls Mountain Raiders
305 Madeleine HUNTER 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 706 NRRS Experts 14-16 Mountain Raiders
306 Marcus WISTRAND 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 252 13 Boys Paeroa
307 Mason STILLS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 55 17-24 Male 20" New Plymouth
308 Mason SMITH 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 272 15 Boys Whangarei
309 Matatini DROLLET-LE CAILL HILL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 563 NRRS Cadets 8-10 North Harbour
310 Matatini DROLLET-LE CAILL HILL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 563 8-10 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
311 Matatini DROLLET-LE CAILL HILL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 563 12 Boys North Harbour
312 Matilda POWELL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 571 8 Girls Mountain Raiders
313 Matt BOULD 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 555 45-49 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
314 Matthew BURNS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 226 17-24 Male 20" Tauranga
315 Matthew ALLEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NI8 50-54 Male 20" Waitākere
316 Matuanui DROLLET-LE CAILL HILL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 111 NRRS Cadets 8-10 North Harbour
317 Matuanui DROLLET-LE CAILL HILL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 111 10 Boys North Harbour
318 Max POCOCK 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 161 8 Boys Cambridge
319 Max OLSEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 940 10 Boys Rotorua
320 Max HEI HEI 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 456 13 Boys Sunset Coast
321 Max HEI HEI 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 456 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Sunset Coast
322 Max WHITELAW 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 446 11 Boys North Harbour
323 Max WHITELAW 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NI5 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
324 Max MILES 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 421 Sprockets 7 Boys East City
325 Maya PERRETT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 98 13 Girls Tauranga
326 Maya PERRETT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 98 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Tauranga
327 Meila KEANE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 162 Sprockets 5 & Under Paeroa
328 Mia GRANT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 109 10 Girls North Harbour
329 Micah WALLACE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR W6 10 Boys Taupo
330 Micah WALLACE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR W6 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Taupo
331 Michael BUCHANAN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 100 40-44 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
332 Mikayla SCHERER 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 342 11 Girls Hamilton
333 Mike HEAD 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 88 55-59 Male 20" Christchurch City
334 Mikey SIFLEET 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 569 Sprockets 5 & Under Hamilton
335 Mila TAIT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 588 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
336 Millen HAMBLYN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 228 10 Boys North Harbour
337 Miller CRAWLEY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 273 Sprockets 6 Girls Waitākere
338 Monty GARDNER 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 161 11 Boys Cambridge
339 Morris RENNIE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 99 14 Boys Hamilton
340 Morris RENNIE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 99 NRRS Experts 14-16 Hamilton
341 Nancy JAMES 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 91 50+ Female 20" Waitākere
342 Nancy JAMES 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 91 50+ Cruiser - Female Waitākere
343 Nathan SWAIN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 717 11 Boys Sunset Coast
344 Nathan GRANTHAM 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 995 12 Boys Waitākere
345 Nathan SWAIN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 718 11-12 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
346 Nathan COOKE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 788 9 Boys North Harbour
347 Nathan COOKE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 788 NRRS Cadets 8-10 North Harbour
348 Nessie RENNIE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NS1 11 Girls Hamilton
349 Nessie RENNIE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NS1 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Hamilton
350 Niamh LLOYD 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 80 11 Girls Mountain Raiders
351 Nic ARMITAGE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR WTK123 14 Boys Waitākere
352 Nico ROOZENBURG 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 350 8 Boys Te Awamutu
353 Nikau MATENE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 67 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
354 Nikita CLARKE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ1 16 Girls Waitākere
355 Nixon SEARS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 92 11 Boys Rotorua
356 Nixon BANKS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 122 13 Boys Hamilton
357 Noah OUZOUN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 198 12 Boys North Harbour
358 Noah EVANS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 77 13 Boys Rotorua
359 Noah LUKAC 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR - 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
360 Noah PERIAM 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 709 9 Boys Hamilton
361 Noah EVANS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 77 13 Boys Rotorua
362 Oakley FORBES 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 99 9 Boys Sunset Coast
363 Oliver GALLAGHER 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 383 11 Boys Waitākere
364 Olivia ANDERSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ 7 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
365 Olivia FOSS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ4 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
366 Olivia FOSS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ4 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
367 Olivia ANDERSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ 7 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
368 Ollie DIETSCH 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 305 Sprockets 6 Boys Waitākere
369 Orla LLOYD 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 360 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
370 Orlando DANIELS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 667 9 Boys North Harbour
371 Otis WELLINGTON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 332 Strider New Plymouth
372 Otto GRAAF 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 549 Sprockets 5 & Under East City
373 Paige KING 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 66 8 Girls Rotorua
374 Penelope ROBINSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 301 Sprockets 5 & Under Waitākere
375 Perrine RENNIE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 215 9 Girls Hamilton
376 Peyton CARROLL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 257 11 Girls Sunset Coast
377 Phelipe FERNANDES 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 73 30-34 Male 20" East City
378 Pippa SPENCE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 136 10 Girls Hamilton
379 Pippa WALKER 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 880 Sprockets 7 Girls Hamilton
380 Preston ASHTON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 586 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
381 Quinn BOWEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 209 15 Boys Waitākere
382 Reef HENRICKS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 690 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
383 Reef HENRICKS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 690 11-12 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
384 Regan SMITH 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR Nz1 16 Boys Mountain Raiders
385 Remy ASHMORE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 358 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
386 Remy ASHMORE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 358 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
387 Rex OLSEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 99 8 Boys Rotorua
388 Rico RYAN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ1 12 Boys Tauranga
389 Rico RYAN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ1 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Tauranga
390 Rio BOUNDY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 115 8 Boys Cambridge
391 Rob HIGGINS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 199 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
392 Robin ZACHINSKIY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 271 Sprockets 5 & Under Waitākere
393 Rogue STOCKTON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR #80 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
394 Ronan BOWEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 127 17-24 Male 20" Waitākere
395 Ruby BUCKLEY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 78 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
396 Ruby BUCKLEY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 78 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
397 Russell SIFLEET 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 148 35-39 Male 20" Hamilton
398 Ryan MCBRIDE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 882 Sprockets 6 Boys Te Awamutu
399 Ryan ALLPRESS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 825 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
400 Ryan SCOTT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 149 12 Boys Waitākere
401 Ryan MARSHALL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 525 12 Boys Paeroa
402 Ryan ALLPRESS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 825 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
403 Sam TORRENS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 298 NRRS Masters 35+ Te Aroha
404 Sam TORRENS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 298 35-39 Cruiser - Male Te Aroha
405 Sam PANTING 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 151 Sprockets 7 Boys Te Awamutu
406 Savannah HOGG 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ8 10 Girls Waitākere
407 Scott WISTRAND 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 253 12 Boys Paeroa
408 Seren HEDGES 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 945 11 Girls North Harbour
409 Sirus SAJ 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 222 10 Boys East City
410 Sonja RENNIE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 424 40-44 Cruiser - Female Hamilton
411 Sonja RENNIE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 424 NRRS Masters 35+ Hamilton
412 Sophie COLQUHOUN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ1 NRRS Experts 14-16 Mountain Raiders
413 Sophie COLQUHOUN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ1 15 Girls Mountain Raiders
414 Sota SHIMADA 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 420 Sprockets 7 Boys East City
415 Spencer DAWSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 121 Strider North Harbour
416 Spencer JARVIS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 407 Sprockets 6 Boys North Harbour
417 Steffan COOPER 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 590 45-49 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
418 Stella SKELTON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 808 11-12 Cruiser - Female Mountain Raiders
419 Stella TORRENS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 93 8 Girls Te Aroha
420 Steph HOEK 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 128 45-49 Cruiser - Female Mountain Raiders
421 Stuart MARSH 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 611 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
422 Tao TOMLINSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 747 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
423 Tate BURDON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ3 10 Boys Te Awamutu
424 Tate BURDON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ2 8-10 Cruiser - Male Te Awamutu
425 Tate LARSEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 337 8 Boys East City
426 Taylor MORTENSEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 702 13 Girls Taupo
427 Taylor LYNCH 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 163 Strider Hamilton
428 Taylor LIU 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 110 Sprockets 6 Boys North Harbour
429 Tennyson SCHRAVEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 917 11 Boys Hawkes Bay
430 Thomas BRAMWELL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 51 9 Boys North Harbour
431 Thomas BRAMWELL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 51 NRRS Cadets 8-10 North Harbour
432 Thor PISO 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 351 8 Boys Hamilton
433 Tim ATKINSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 323 45-49 Cruiser - Male East City
434 Timothy CRESSWELL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 414 13 Boys Tauranga
435 Tobias DICKINSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 426 11 Boys Waitākere
436 Toby MCCUSKER 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 92 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
437 Toby MCCUSKER 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 92 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Mountain Raiders
438 Toby RYAN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 927 11 Boys New Plymouth
439 Travis JOHNSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 114 NRRS Experts 14-16 New Plymouth
440 Travis MARSHALL 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 704 13 Boys Paeroa
441 Travis ANDERSEN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 64 10 Boys Waitākere
442 Travis JOHNSON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 114 15 Boys New Plymouth
443 Tyla DINSDALE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 185 16 Boys Whangarei
444 Tyla DINSDALE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 185 NRRS Experts 14-16 Whangarei
445 Tyler COCHRANE 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 912 11 Boys Tauranga
446 Tyler ROXBURGH 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 591 Sprockets 6 Boys Sunset Coast
447 Tyler GRANT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 717 13 Boys North Harbour
448 Vadim PHILLIPS-FAWDRAY 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 55 17-24 Male 20" Mountain Raiders
449 Vincent CHAIT 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 682 Sprockets 7 Boys Waitākere
450 Warren BOGGISS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR NZ9 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
451 Wayne SHANKS 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 487 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
452 Wil PILKINGTON 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 756 12 Boys Waitākere
453 Xavier DUNN 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 825 17-24 Male 20" Mountain Raiders
454 Ximo XU 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 127 Strider North Harbour
455 Zane PRITCHARD 2024 Northern Region Rodeo - MR 364 8 Boys Taupo