slider

MLN Entries

2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Adam HARVEY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 183 50-54 Cruiser - Male North Canterbury
2 Addison HARROWFIELD 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC NZ1 11 Girls Mountain Raiders
3 Aida BEGG 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 116 14 Girls Kaitangata
4 Alex PETERSON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 183 40-44 Male 20 East City
5 Ali CAMPBELL 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC NZ2 9 Girls Alexandra
6 Allie MORGAN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 303 10 Girls North Avon Christchurch
7 Amber BELL 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 505 16 Girls Capital
8 Angus MORGAN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 321 12 Boys North Avon Christchurch
9 Angus MORGAN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 321 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
10 Archer HERBERT 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 289 14 Boys Te Aroha
11 Arthur STEWART 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 625 11 Boys North Canterbury
12 Ashleigh BROWN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 111 13 Girls Christchurch City
13 Aurora HERBERT 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 310 16 Girls Te Aroha
14 Austin GARSIDE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 925 11 Boys Hawkes Bay
15 Austin STRONACH 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 264 12 Boys Christchurch City
16 Austin GARSIDE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 925 11-12 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
17 Austin STRONACH 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 264 12 Boys Christchurch City
18 Ayla HARPER 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 272 12 Girls Christchurch City
19 Azaria THORNLEY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 135 15 Girls North Canterbury
20 Beau RUSHBROOK 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 250 Sprockets 5 & Under Cromwell
21 Beau GOUGH 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 647 8 Boys Dunedin
22 Ben POLDEN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 647 13-14 Cruiser - Male North Canterbury
23 Ben ANDERSON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 911 13 Boys East City
24 Ben SHAW 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC SI2 14 Boys Dunedin
25 Ben POLDEN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 647 14 Boys North Canterbury
26 Ben POLDEN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 647 13-14 Cruiser - Male North Canterbury
27 Ben POLDEN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 647 14 Boys North Canterbury
28 Blake GLOVER 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC Si6 13 Boys Kaitangata
29 Blake VAN LIESHOUT 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 226 8 Boys North Canterbury
30 Boh HAURUA 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 134 11 Girls Southland
31 Braxton HUIJS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC NZ4 9 Boys New Plymouth
32 Brett MCKERSEY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 423 45-49 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
33 Brianna STEEDMAN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 824 10 Girls Christchurch City
34 Brock STEEDMAN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 381 14 Boys Christchurch City
35 Brock MARSHALL 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 309 15 Boys North Avon Christchurch
36 Brock O`NEILL 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC SI2 11 Boys Hamilton
37 Brooke KEOWN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 955 17-24 Female 20 Christchurch City
38 Brydon BEGG 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 225 11 Boys Kaitangata
39 Bryson JOYCE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 108 15 Boys Mountain Raiders
40 Cade PETERSON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 798 12 Boys East City
41 Caden MCKENZIE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 182 10 Boys Christchurch City
42 Caleb WHITE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 822 14 Boys Hawera
43 Cameron KAY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 150 40-44 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
44 Cameron KAY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 150 40-44 Male 20 Christchurch City
45 Cameron DENSON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 808 8 Boys Christchurch City
46 Camryn COLQUHOUN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC NZ5 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
47 Cassien LEWIS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 459 17-24 Female 20 North Avon Christchurch
48 Charley SHAW 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 847 11 Boys Dunedin
49 Charlie WITHINGTON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC Nz5 12 Boys Tauranga
50 Cole BUTLER 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 818 10 Boys Christchurch City
51 Cooper HARVEY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC SI4 14 Boys Kaitangata
52 Cooper RUSHBROOK 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 934 Sprockets 7 Boys Cromwell
53 Cooper MURPHY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 134 12 Boys Christchurch City
54 Coulter JOYCE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 347 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
55 Courtney SMITH 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 03 13 Girls Mountain Raiders
56 Craig BERRINGTON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 305 50-54 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
57 Daniel FRANKS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 622 15+ Male PRO SC North Avon Christchurch
58 Danika BERGERSEN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 515 15 Girls Cambridge
59 Delan JOHNS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 670 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
60 Dita HAURUA 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 822 8 Girls Southland
61 Donna HEAD 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 151 50+ Cruiser - Female Christchurch City
62 Dylan GALT 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC SI8 12 Boys Christchurch City
63 Dylan ENTWISLE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 137 12 Boys Alexandra
64 Dylan SZASZY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC NZ2 12 Boys North Harbour
65 Dylan SZASZY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC NZ2 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
66 Emily WILKINSON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 370 13 Girls North Avon Christchurch
67 Ezra ARNOLD 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 148 50-54 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
68 Fergus GARDNER 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 821 13 Boys Cambridge
69 Finn BERRINGTON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 305 11 Boys Sunset Coast
70 Finn BERRINGTON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 305 11-12 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
71 Finn KEMPTON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 318 Strider North Canterbury
72 Flynn HARRISON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 180 16 Boys East City
73 Frank WATERS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 253 8 Boys Cromwell
74 Fred COOPER 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 02 16 Boys Christchurch City
75 Fred COOPER 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC O2 16 Boys Christchurch City
76 Freya PAWSON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 237 Sprockets 6 Girls Christchurch City
77 Georjia POU-EDWARDS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 301 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
78 Georjia POU-EDWARDS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 301 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
79 Greg HUGHES 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC NZ 1 50-54 Male 20 Rotorua
80 Greg HUGHES 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC NZ 3 50-54 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
81 Greyson PERNO 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 281 Sprockets 7 Boys Hawkes Bay
82 Hattie BERRINGTON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC NZ3 9 Girls Sunset Coast
83 Hazel GARDNER 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 66 16 Girls Cambridge
84 Heath BOYCE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 124 10 Boys Christchurch City
85 Hendrix KAHUKURA 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC o6 9 Boys Alexandra
86 Hollie TRIBBLE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 123 14 Girls Christchurch City
87 Honor MCCABE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 832 12 Girls Southland
88 Hudson MCCONCHIE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 772 9 Boys North Canterbury
89 Hugo KAY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 250 9 Boys Christchurch City
90 Indi MCMULLIN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 247 12 Girls Southland
91 Isebella LEECH 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 195 9 Girls Christchurch City
92 Jack KEOWN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 123 17-24 Male 20 Christchurch City
93 Jack KEOWN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 123 15+ Male PRO SC Christchurch City
94 Jack GEBBIE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 864 Men Juniors North Avon Christchurch
95 Jack GEBBIE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 864 15+ Male PRO SC North Avon Christchurch
96 Jackson ROPATI 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC NZ1 9 Boys East City
97 Jacob SHAW 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC SI2 16 Boys Dunedin
98 Jacob SHAW 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 883 15-16 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
99 Jacob WHITE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 945 13 Boys Hawera
100 Jake WILKINSON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 470 15 Boys North Avon Christchurch
101 James BELL 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 318 Sprockets 7 Boys Christchurch City
102 James BAYLISS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 233 Sprockets 7 Boys Christchurch City
103 Jason ADAMSON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 188 45-49 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
104 Jasper SWEETMAN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 367 Sprockets 6 Boys Mountain Raiders
105 Ji Hu HONG 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 204 8 Boys East City
106 Jono HANSEN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 157 12 Boys Cromwell
107 Jordan DAWSON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC o6 10 Boys North Harbour
108 Jordan DAWSON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC NZ4 8-10 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
109 Justin HARPER 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 270 45-49 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
110 Kahu BURNS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 105 40-44 Male 20 Christchurch City
111 Kahu Jnr BURNS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 107 11 Boys Christchurch City
112 Kaitlyn SINCLAIR 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 532 Sprockets 7 Girls Southland
113 Kaleb SOUTHEE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 151 8 Boys Kapiti
114 Kano GOUGH 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 112 11 Boys Dunedin
115 Kasey SOUTHEE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 51 10 Boys Kapiti
116 Kate ENTWISLE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 808 10 Girls Alexandra
117 Keenan BROWN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 164 17-24 Male 20 Christchurch City
118 Kelly MELLOR 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC Nz4 11 Girls Christchurch City
119 Kiana MCCUE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 723 13 Girls Nelson
120 Kyle SZASZY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 115 Strider North Harbour
121 Lachie BARTRAM 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC O3 14 Boys North Canterbury
122 Lachie SINCLAIR 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 458 8 Boys Southland
123 Lawson GALT 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 298 13 Boys Christchurch City
124 Lee CHAPMAN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 337 25-29 Male 20 Christchurch City
125 Liam STEEDMAN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 449 13 Boys Christchurch City
126 Liam GOODWIN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 253 Men Elite North Canterbury
127 Liam KING 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 146 13 Boys Cromwell
128 Liam PARKES 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 113 15 Boys Kapiti
129 Lily HUBAND 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 315 17-24 Female 20 Cromwell
130 Logan BIRCH 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 630 11 Boys North Canterbury
131 Lucas THORNTON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 604 14 Boys North Canterbury
132 Luke HARROWFIELD 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 154 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
133 Machlan HOPE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 789 Sprockets 7 Boys Christchurch City
134 Maddie SINCLAIR 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 455 10 Girls Southland
135 Mark LEWIS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 497 45-49 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
136 Matilda NORRIS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC SI2 10 Girls North Canterbury
137 Maverick HONEY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 200 8 Boys Christchurch City
138 Mike HEAD 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 88 55-59 Male 20" Christchurch City
139 Mila MCMULLIN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 285 9 Girls Southland
140 Monty GARDNER 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC SI5 11 Boys Cambridge
141 Nathan SWAIN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 717 11 Boys Sunset Coast
142 Nathan CORNELIUS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 142 45-49 Male 20 Christchurch City
143 Nathan CORNELIUS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 142 45-49 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
144 Nealson UERATA 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC NI1 11-12 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
145 Nealson UERATA 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC NI3 11 Boys Rotorua
146 Nick COWIE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 976 15+ Male PRO SC Southland
147 Nick COWIE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 976 Men Juniors Southland
148 Nicky BONSALL 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 123 45-49 Cruiser - Female North Harbour
149 Nixon MURPHY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 136 11 Boys Christchurch City
150 Noah LINDSAY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 577 8 Boys Cromwell
151 Ollie NORRIS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 101 12 Boys North Canterbury
152 Ollie HOPE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 212 11 Boys Christchurch City
153 Olo HAURUA 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 456 9 Boys Southland
154 Oscar EWING 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 550 9 Boys Australia
155 Paige LEWIS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 461 14 Girls North Avon Christchurch
156 Poppy EWING 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 203 Sprockets 6 Girls Australia
157 Quinn RALFE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC #327 Sprockets 6 Boys Christchurch City
158 Quinn LINDSAY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 793 12 Girls Cromwell
159 Rangi ROGERS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 777 45-49 Cruiser - Male Nelson
160 Reef HENRICKS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 690 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
161 Regan SMITH 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC Nz4 16 Boys Mountain Raiders
162 Regan SMITH 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC Nz4 15+ Male PRO SC Mountain Raiders
163 Reid MCDONALD 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC SI5 13 Boys Kaitangata
164 Reid KEMPTON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 996 Sprockets 6 Boys North Canterbury
165 Riley SMART 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 600 14 Boys North Canterbury
166 Robbie RATE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 441 55-59 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
167 Robbie RATE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 441 55-59 Male 20" North Avon Christchurch
168 Rocky BRANKS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 133 12 Boys Southland
169 Ronan MCKERSEY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 421 17-24 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
170 Rory ARNOLD 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 147 12 Boys Christchurch City
171 Roy LEANING 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 479 60+ Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
172 Roy LEANING 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 479 60+ Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
173 Rubie ZIEGLER 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 322 14 Girls North Canterbury
174 Ryan HURLEY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 431 15-16 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
175 Ryan ENTWISLE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 866 Sprockets 7 Boys Alexandra
176 Ryan HURLEY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 431 16 Boys North Avon Christchurch
177 Sam GLOVER 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC Si6 11 Boys Kaitangata
178 Samuel ARNOLD 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 146 9 Boys Christchurch City
179 Scott MURPHY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 135 35-39 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
180 Scott MURPHY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 136 35-39 Male 20 Christchurch City
181 Selina PFISTER 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 581 17-24 Female 20 Mountain Raiders
182 Seth MCCABE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 593 10 Boys Southland
183 Skyla HANSEN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC O1 10 Girls North Canterbury
184 Sophie COLQUHOUN 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC NZ3 14 Girls Mountain Raiders
185 Stanley WILSON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 852 11 Boys Southland
186 Stuart MARSH 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 611 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
187 Tate BURDON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC NZ6 10 Boys Te Awamutu
188 Tate BURDON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 502 8-10 Cruiser - Male Te Awamutu
189 Tayla ARNOLD 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 196 17-24 Female 20 Tauranga
190 Tayla ARNOLD 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 200 17-24 Cruiser - Female Tauranga
191 Taylor CRON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 430 9 Boys Dunedin
192 Thomas HARPER 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 271 9 Boys Christchurch City
193 Tim DICKINSON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 377 45-49 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
194 Tobias DICKINSON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 03 11 Boys Waitakere
195 Tobias DICKINSON 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 03 11 Boys Waitakere
196 Todd SANDERS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 222 8-10 Cruiser - Male Alexandra
197 Tony THORNLEY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 246 45-49 Male 20 North Canterbury
198 Tyler HOPE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 260 14 Boys Christchurch City
199 Waipapa ROGERS 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 792 11 Boys Nelson
200 Winnie MURPHY 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 790 Sprockets 7 Girls Christchurch City
201 Zachary ARNOLD 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 541 17-24 Male 20 Tauranga
202 Zachary ARNOLD 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 541 17-24 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
203 Zildjian COLLIE 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 589 13 Boys Southland
204 Zoe HARTWELL 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 119 17-24 Female 20 Mountain Raiders
205 Zoe WILCOCK 2024 Mainland North Region Champs - NC/NAC 102 10 Girls Christchurch City