slider

GS Entries

2023 School's Out NQM - GS


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Archie MURRAY 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 620 8 Boys Hawkes Bay
2 Ashar MCKNIGHT 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 426 15 Boys Gisborne
3 Asher NEPIA-ANDERSON 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 430 12 Girls Gisborne
4 Bryan TANE 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 188 17-24 Male 20" Hawkes Bay
5 Cael SMITH 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 244 13 Boys Gisborne
6 Carl BERRYMAN 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 100 50-54 Male 20" Hawkes Bay
7 Cole HILLS 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 888 9 Boys Tauranga
8 Connor MADDAFORD 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 211 12 Boys Hawkes Bay
9 Cory CARPENDALE 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 410 15 Boys Gisborne
10 Dave MOHI 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 495 50-54 Male 20" North Avon Christchurch
11 Emily WELLS 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 377 Sprockets 7 Girls Gisborne
12 Flynn HARRISON 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 180 15 Boys East City
13 Gemma ELLMERS 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 500 13 Girls Gisborne
14 George WOHNSIEDLER 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 444 8 Boys Tauranga
15 Glenn WELLS 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 470 40-44 Cruiser - Male Gisborne
16 Greyson PERNO 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 281 Sprockets 5 & Under Hawkes Bay
17 Guy SPENCE 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 484 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
18 Hayley PUDDLE 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 149 45-49 Cruiser - Female Rotorua
19 Hoani LOCKWOOD 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 482 8 Boys Gisborne
20 Jacob CRAWFORD 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 131 8 Boys Tauranga
21 Jade ELLMERS 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 459 13-14 Cruiser - Female Gisborne
22 Jax NEPIA-ANDERSON 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 373 Sprockets 7 Boys Gisborne
23 Jaxon LAWRENCE 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 108 15 Boys Hawkes Bay
24 Jesse MCLEAN 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 777 9 Boys Hawkes Bay
25 Jesse MCLEAN 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 777 8-10 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
26 JT NEPIA 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 432 45-49 Male 20" Gisborne
27 Kahlia CROCKER 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 898 9 Girls Taupo
28 Kaitlyn WELLS 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 473 9 Girls Gisborne
29 Karl THURSTON 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 768 35-39 Male 20" Tauranga
30 Kevin TAMEPO 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 171 45-49 Cruiser - Male Taupo
31 Kyla NEWTON 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 418 40-44 Cruiser - Female Hamilton
32 Lachlan BURLEY 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 589 10 Boys Taupo
33 Lee HOLLOWAY 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 297 40-44 Male 20" Hawkes Bay
34 Liam CLIFFORD 2023 School's Out NQM - GS NZ4 12 Boys Tauranga
35 Louie SANDERS 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 437 15 Boys Tauranga
36 Louie SANDERS 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 437 15-16 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
37 Marek EVANS 2023 School's Out NQM - GS unknown Sprockets 5 & Under Gisborne
38 Mateo LEINONEN CAUDWELL 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 653 Sprockets 5 & Under Rotorua
39 Matilda BURLEY 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 628 Sprockets 7 Girls Taupo
40 Penn VENDT 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 370 Sprockets 6 Boys Gisborne
41 Perry ROBERTSON 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 173 Sprockets 5 & Under Tauranga
42 Phill GILL 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 511 45-49 Male 20" Gisborne
43 Pippa SPENCE 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 136 9 Girls Hamilton
44 Reave NEPIA-ANDERSON 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 436 13 Girls Gisborne
45 Riley BURLEY 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 242 14 Boys Taupo
46 Rob GRAHAM 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 437 60+ Cruiser - Male Gisborne
47 Rockie ELLMERS 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 445 55-59 Cruiser - Male Gisborne
48 Roman THOMSON 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 115 8 Boys Hawkes Bay
49 Ryder WHEELER 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 666 10 Boys Hawkes Bay
50 Ryder WHEELER 2023 School's Out NQM - GS Nz3 8-10 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
51 Sherilyn ANDERSON 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 431 45-49 Cruiser - Female Gisborne
52 Stuart MARSH 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 611 50-54 Male 20" Hawkes Bay
53 Taika LEINONEN 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 356 Sprockets 6 Girls Rotorua
54 Taimana EHU-THOMPSON 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 07 12 Boys Hawkes Bay
55 Taylor MORTENSEN 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 702 12 Girls Taupo
56 Te Ao-Ngarangi WHEELER 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 603 Sprockets 6 Boys Hawkes Bay
57 Tennyson SCHRAVEN 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 917 10 Boys Hawkes Bay
58 Tony CARPENDALE 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 476 40-44 Cruiser - Male Gisborne
59 Xavier BELL 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 391 12 Boys Tauranga
60 Zahn LIGHT 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 585 8 Boys Gisborne
61 Zane ALEXANDER 2023 School's Out NQM - GS O2 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
62 Zane PRITCHARD 2023 School's Out NQM - GS 190 Sprockets 7 Boys Taupo