slider

EC Entries

2023 Auckland Champs - EC


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Adam COKER 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ1 35-39 Cruiser - Male East City
2 Addison HARROWFIELD 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 153 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
3 Addison HARROWFIELD 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 153 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
4 Aidan JANSZ 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 637 8 Boys Waitakere
5 Aislinn LLOYD 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 908 8 Girls Mountain Raiders
6 Aleisha ASHTON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 66 8 Girls Cambridge
7 Alex SHANKS 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 905 10 Boys Hamilton
8 Alexander PETERSON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 183 40-44 Male 20" East City
9 Amelia Johnson 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 70 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
10 Amelia DE THIERRY 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ2 9 Girls Hamilton
11 Andrew WEN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 99 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
12 Angus THOMPSON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 96 16 Boys Taupo
13 Anna Johnson 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 60 8 Girls Mountain Raiders
14 Archer Herbert 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 289 TR 13 Boys Te Aroha
15 Archie BURKE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 224 9 Boys Waitakere
16 Aria BYCROFT-JENKINS 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 506 10 Girls Hamilton
17 Aurora Herbert 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 310 TR 15 Girls Te Aroha
18 Austin Shaw 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 100 10 Boys Waitakere
19 Austin WONG 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 322 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
20 Austin GARSIDE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 925 10 Boys Hawkes Bay
21 Austin GARSIDE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ4 8-10 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
22 Ben ANDERSON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 911 12 Boys East City
23 Ben LAUCHLAN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 273 17-24 Male 20" Waitakere
24 Ben Anderson 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 911 12 Boys East City
25 Ben ANDERSON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 911 NRRS Rookies 11-13 East City
26 Benjamin NEW 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 483 35-39 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
27 Benjamin NEW 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 483 NRRS Masters 35+ Whangarei
28 Benjamin Downey 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 115 11 Boys East City
29 Beth WALKER 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ3 13 Girls Cambridge
30 Blake ANDREWS 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ3 12 Boys Whangarei
31 Blake TSENG 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 888 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
32 Blake TSENG 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 888 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
33 Blake ANDREWS 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ3 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Whangarei
34 Boston MCRAE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 997 13 Boys East City
35 Brad ANDREWS 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 222 NRRS Masters 35+ Whangarei
36 Brad ANDREWS 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 222 40-44 Male 20" Whangarei
37 Bradley PERIAM 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 139 10 Boys Hamilton
38 Bradley DE THIERRY 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 372 35-39 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
39 Brandon MCRAE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 86 25-29 Male 20" Waitakere
40 Brandon MCRAE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 86 25-29 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
41 Braxton GILLARD 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 917 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Waitakere
42 Braxton GILLARD 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 917 11 Boys Waitakere
43 Brendon TAIT 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 588 40-44 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
44 Brock O`NEILL 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NI2 10 Boys Hamilton
45 Brooke COMPAIN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 77 Crank-It 15+ SC Waitakere
46 Bryan LUDLAM 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NI 2 45-49 Cruiser - Male Taupo
47 Bryson JOYCE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 108 14 Boys Mountain Raiders
48 Cade PETERSON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 798 11 Boys East City
49 Callum Lyman 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 998 12 Boys East City
50 Camryn COLQUHOUN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ7 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
51 Camryn COLQUHOUN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ7 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
52 Carter LUDLAM 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 115 9 Boys Taupo
53 Charlie BURKE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 112 11 Boys Waitakere
54 Charlie WITHINGTON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 430 11 Boys Tauranga
55 Charlie ROBINSON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 274 Sprockets 6 Boys Waitakere
56 Clinton Williams 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 71 40-44 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
57 Cohen LUDLAM 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 313 13 Boys Taupo
58 Cole FERINGA 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ4 14 Boys East City
59 Cole FERINGA 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ4 NRRS Experts 14-16 East City
60 Connor BURGIN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 680 13 Boys Whangarei
61 Cooper Richardson 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 74 Crank-It 15+ SC North Harbour
62 Cory WALDEN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 112 17-24 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
63 Cory WALDEN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 112 17-24 Male 20" Sunset Coast
64 Coulter JOYCE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 347 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
65 Courtney SMITH 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 303 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Mountain Raiders
66 Courtney SMITH 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 303 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
67 Daniel MATENE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 923 45-49 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
68 Daniel VILJOEN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 560 8 Boys Tauranga
69 Daniel MASON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 313 14 Boys Tauranga
70 Dario PISKULIC 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 53 15 Boys Whangarei
71 Dario PISKULIC 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 53 NRRS Experts 14-16 Whangarei
72 Darryl WINSOR 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 2 50-54 Cruiser - Male East City
73 Deacon Connor 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ1 14 Boys North Harbour
74 Delan Johns 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 670 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
75 Delan Johns 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 670 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
76 Desmond Andersen 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 53 40-44 Male 20" Waitakere
77 Desmond Andersen 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 53 NRRS Masters 35+ Waitakere
78 Devon SMITH 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 711 10 Girls Sunset Coast
79 Dion SMITH 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 158 11 Boys Whangarei
80 Dion SMITH 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 158 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Whangarei
81 Dominic BYCROFT-JENKINS 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 744 8 Boys Hamilton
82 Donovan WALLACE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 700 8 Boys Taupo
83 Dylan Szaszy 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ6 11 Boys North Harbour
84 Dylan Szaszy 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NI3 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
85 Dylan Szaszy 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ6 NRRS Rookies 11-13 North Harbour
86 Eli SASEVE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NI4 9 Boys Te Awamutu
87 Eli SASEVE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NI4 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Te Awamutu
88 Ellie BIDDICK 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ5 16 Girls Mountain Raiders
89 Ellie BIDDICK 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ5 NRRS Experts 14-16 Mountain Raiders
90 Elliott Martelli 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 523 13 Boys East City
91 Emmerson HOHAIA 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 218 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
92 Enzo TORRENS 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 125 9 Boys Te Aroha
93 Enzo TORRENS 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 125 8-10 Cruiser - Male Te Aroha
94 Enzo TORRENS 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 125 9 Boys Te Aroha
95 Enzo TORRENS 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 125 8-10 Cruiser - Male Te Aroha
96 Ethan WI 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 54 25-29 Male 20" Waitakere
97 Ethan WI 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 54 25-29 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
98 Ethan Robert BEATTIE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 36 12 Boys East City
99 Finn BERRINGTON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 305 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Sunset Coast
100 Finn COGAN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 70 Crank-It 15+ SC East City
101 Finn BERRINGTON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 305 10 Boys Sunset Coast
102 Flynn Harrison 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 180 15 Boys East City
103 Flynn Harrison 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 180 NRRS Experts 14-16 East City
104 Gareth LAUCHLAN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ3 NRRS Masters 35+ Waitakere
105 Gareth LAUCHLAN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ3 45-49 Male 20" Waitakere
106 George WU 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 554 8 Boys Hamilton
107 Georjia Pou-Edwards 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 301 8 Girls Mountain Raiders
108 Gilbert PENWARDEN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 914 9 Boys Waitakere
109 Grace LARNDER 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 174 11 Girls Waitakere
110 Greta XIE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 128 Sprockets 6 Girls Mountain Raiders
111 Hannah MASON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 117 Crank-It 15+ SC Tauranga
112 Hannah MASON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 117 16 Boys Tauranga
113 Hannah Dawson 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 782 35-39 Cruiser - Female North Harbour
114 Harley LOGAN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 121 9 Boys North Harbour
115 Harley LOGAN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 121 NRRS Cadets 8-10 North Harbour
116 Harrison Hornibrook 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 180 8 Boys East City
117 Haru SHIMADA 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 1 Sprockets 5 & Under East City
118 Hattie BERRINGTON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 305 8 Girls Sunset Coast
119 Hayden Briscoe 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 456 40-44 Male 20" Tauranga
120 Henrik PENWARDEN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 582 Sprockets 6 Boys Waitakere
121 Henry Hogg 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 641 Sprockets 7 Boys Waitakere
122 Holly NILSSON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 111 12 Boys Cambridge
123 Hudson HYSLOP 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 854 Sprockets 5 & Under East City
124 Hugo BASSETT 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 800 Sprockets 6 Boys North Harbour
125 Indie SMITH 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 110 8 Girls Sunset Coast
126 Isaac ALLEN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 432 8 Boys Waitakere
127 Isabel Andersen 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 166 13 Girls Waitakere
128 Isak Thompson 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 337 15 Boys Whangarei
129 Issac TSENG 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 777 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
130 Issac TSENG 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 777 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
131 Jack GREEN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 825 Sprockets 5 & Under Whangarei
132 Jack YOUNG 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ2 15 Boys Hamilton
133 Jack BUCKLEY 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 88 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
134 Jack YOUNG 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ2 Crank-It 15+ SC Hamilton
135 Jack BUCKLEY 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 88 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Mountain Raiders
136 Jack GEBBIE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ3 16 Boys North Avon Christchurch
137 Jack GEBBIE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ3 Crank-It 15+ SC North Avon Christchurch
138 Jackson ROPATI 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 204 8 Boys East City
139 Jackson ROPATI 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 204 NRRS Cadets 8-10 East City
140 Jacob Lyman 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 999 12 Boys East City
141 Jacob WEBSTER 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 60 17-24 Male 20" Waitakere
142 Jacques CHILESE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 55 40-44 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
143 Jaeda GILLARD 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 915 9 Girls Waitakere
144 Jago HAAG 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 333 11 Boys Waitakere
145 Jago HAAG 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 333 11-12 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
146 Jago HAAG 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 333 11-12 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
147 Jago HAAG 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 333 11 Boys Waitakere
148 Jai MATENE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 88 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
149 Jai MATENE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 88 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
150 Jake Pomare 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ1 9 Boys North Harbour
151 Jake Anderson 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 120 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
152 Jaxon MAYNARD-PANOTES 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 625 12 Boys East City
153 Jaxson CARROLL 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 247 10 Boys Sunset Coast
154 Jaxson CARROLL 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 247 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Sunset Coast
155 Jayden VERRYT 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 589 Sprockets 6 Boys Mountain Raiders
156 Jesse-James Green 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 941 Crank-It 15+ SC Christchurch City
157 Ji Hu Hong 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 956 Sprockets 6 Boys East City
158 Joel PERIAM 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 474 30-34 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
159 Jonathan WEBSTER 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 61 50-54 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
160 Jono Sargison 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 476 Crank-It 15+ SC Taupo
161 Jordan Dawson 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 782 NRRS Cadets 8-10 North Harbour
162 Jordan Dawson 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 782 8-10 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
163 Josh Braithwaite 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 142 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
164 Joshua HEPI 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 296 11 Boys Waitakere
165 Joshua HEPI 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 296 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Waitakere
166 Kaea TE MOANA 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 77 NRRS Experts 14-16 Te Awamutu
167 Kaea TE MOANA 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 77 15 Boys Te Awamutu
168 Kaelan McCabe 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 210 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
169 Kaelan McCabe 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 210 11 Boys North Harbour
170 Kaiden MCDONALD 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 946 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
171 Kaley GREEN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 232 8 Girls Whangarei
172 Kayden TORRIE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 650 Sprockets 5 & Under Te Aroha
173 Kees Gibson-Groot 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 666 10 Boys East City
174 Khloe DINSDALE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC nz2 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Whangarei
175 Khloe DINSDALE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC nz2 11 Girls Whangarei
176 Kingston HYSLOP 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 622 Sprockets 6 Boys East City
177 Kobi HORNIBROOK 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 855 9 Boys East City
178 Kyle Szaszy 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 35 Strider North Harbour
179 Lachlan TORRIE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 158 9 Boys Te Aroha
180 Lance DINSDALE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC nz1 40-44 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
181 Lance DINSDALE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 666 40-44 Male 20" Whangarei
182 Lance DINSDALE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC nz1 NRRS Masters 35+ Whangarei
183 Leigh WILSON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ3 50-54 Male 20" Waitakere
184 Leila WALKER 2023 Auckland Champs - EC . Crank-It 15+ SC Cambridge
185 Lennon HAYES 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 734 8 Boys Sunset Coast
186 Levi Banks 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 522 14 Boys Hamilton
187 Levi MOREHU 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 660 11 Boys Te Awamutu
188 Liam Clifford 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 131 12 Boys Tauranga
189 Liam Clifford 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 146 11-12 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
190 Lilly HANSEN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ68 9 Girls North Harbour
191 Lily-Rose MOREHU 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 129 11 Girls Te Awamutu
192 Lindsay VERRYT 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 589 40-44 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
193 Lisa Andersen 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 96 40-44 Cruiser - Female Waitakere
194 Logan WONG 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 330 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
195 Logan CLARK 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 640 16 Boys North Canterbury
196 Logan MCLENNAN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 420 12 Boys North Harbour
197 Luca Downey 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 248 9 Boys East City
198 Lucas MATENE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 101 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
199 Lucas MATENE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 101 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Mountain Raiders
200 Lucy LARNDER 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 406 13 Girls Waitakere
201 Luke HARROWFIELD 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 154 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
202 Luke HARROWFIELD 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 154 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
203 Luke BUCKLEY 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 68 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
204 Maddison WALKER 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 134 Strider Hamilton
205 Malcolm PILKINGTON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 657 45-49 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
206 Mark HARROWFIELD 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 152 NRRS Masters 35+ Mountain Raiders
207 Mark HARROWFIELD 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 152 45-49 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
208 Mason SMITH 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 272 14 Boys Whangarei
209 Mason SMITH 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 272 NRRS Experts 14-16 Whangarei
210 Matatini DROLLET-LE CAILL HILL 2023 Auckland Champs - EC W8 9 Boys North Harbour
211 Mathew ALLEN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ8 50-54 Male 20" Waitakere
212 Matuanui DROLLET LE-CAILL HILL 2023 Auckland Champs - EC Sprockets 6 Boys North Harbour
213 Max Whitelaw 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 446 10 Boys North Harbour
214 Max HEI HEI 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 456 12 Boys Sunset Coast
215 Max HEI HEI 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 456 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Sunset Coast
216 Max Richardson 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ8 15 Boys North Harbour
217 Mia GRANT 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 109 9 Girls North Harbour
218 Micah WALLACE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 741 9 Girls Taupo
219 Michael SCHIERHOUT 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 87 9 Boys East City
220 Michael BUCHANAN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 100 40-44 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
221 Mila Tait 2023 Auckland Champs - EC Nz8 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
222 Molly BUCKLEY 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 98 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
223 Molly INIA 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 97 15 Girls Te Awamutu
224 Nancy James 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 91 50+ Cruiser - Female Waitakere
225 Nancy James 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 91 50+ Female 20" Waitakere
226 Nathan GRANTHAM 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 995 11 Boys Waitakere
227 Nathan SWAIN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 717 10 Boys Sunset Coast
228 Niamh LLOYD 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 81 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
229 Nic ARMITAGE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC WTK123 13 Boys Waitakere
230 Nicholas VILJOEN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 964 Sprockets 5 & Under Tauranga
231 Nick COWIE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 323 16 Boys Southland
232 Nick COWIE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 323 Crank-It 15+ SC Southland
233 Nico COGAN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 823 14 Boys East City
234 Nicola MAPU 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ1 14 Girls Hamilton
235 Nicola Bosnall 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 123 40-44 Cruiser - Female North Harbour
236 Nikau MATENE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 291 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
237 Nikita CLARKE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 68 NRRS Experts 14-16 Waitakere
238 Nikita CLARKE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 68 15 Girls Waitakere
239 Nixon Banks 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ1 12 Boys Hamilton
240 Noah PERIAM 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 709 8 Boys Hamilton
241 Oliver Briscoe 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 821 11 Boys Tauranga
242 Oliver GALLAGHER 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 383 10 Boys Waitakere
243 Olivia LAWSON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 209 10 Girls Waitakere
244 Olivia Anderson 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 210 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
245 Olivia Foss 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 337 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
246 Peyton CARROLL 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 257 10 Girls Sunset Coast
247 Pippa WALKER 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 880 Sprockets 5 & Under Hamilton
248 Reef HENRICKS 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 690 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
249 Reef HENRICKS 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 690 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Mountain Raiders
250 Regan SMITH 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ5 15 Boys Mountain Raiders
251 Rico RYAN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 660 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Tauranga
252 Rico RYAN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 660 11 Boys Tauranga
253 Rob BEATTIE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 69 40-44 Cruiser - Male East City
254 Rocco BEATTIE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 46 10 Boys East City
255 Rory LAWSON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 918 14 Boys Waitakere
256 Ruby BUCKLEY 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ3 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
257 Ruby BUCKLEY 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ3 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Mountain Raiders
258 Sam MAISEY 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 306 9 Boys Cambridge
259 Samuel TORRENS 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 298 30-34 Cruiser - Male Te Aroha
260 Samuel WEBB 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 233 14 Boys Whangarei
261 Samuel WEBB 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 233 NRRS Experts 14-16 Whangarei
262 Samuel TORRENS 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 298 30-34 Cruiser - Male Te Aroha
263 Savannah Hogg 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 205 9 Girls Waitakere
264 Scott SARGISON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 439 45-49 Cruiser - Male Taupo
265 Sebastian BASSETT 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 104 10 Boys North Harbour
266 Sebastian BASSETT 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 104 8-10 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
267 Sebastian Williams 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 450 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
268 Seren HEDGES 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 945 10 Girls North Harbour
269 Sophie COLQUHOUN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ4 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
270 Sophie COLQUHOUN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ4 NRRS Rookies 11-13 Mountain Raiders
271 Sota SHIMADA 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 2 Sprockets 5 & Under East City
272 Stefan GALLAGHER 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 111 45-49 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
273 Stella TORRENS 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 634 Sprockets 6 Girls Te Aroha
274 Stella TORRENS 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 634 Sprockets 6 Girls Te Aroha
275 Stephanie HOEK 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 814 40-44 Cruiser - Female Mountain Raiders
276 Taine DE THIERRY 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NZ6 14 Boys Hamilton
277 Tate BURDON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC NI7 9 Boys Te Awamutu
278 Tate BURDON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 502 8-10 Cruiser - Male Te Awamutu
279 Tate LARSEN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 444 Sprockets 6 Boys East City
280 Theo BOULD 2023 Auckland Champs - EC SI5 16 Boys North Harbour
281 Thomas WEBB 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 233 16 Boys Whangarei
282 Thomas Brocksopp 2023 Auckland Champs - EC TR338 14 Boys Te Aroha
283 Thomas WEBB 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 233 NRRS Experts 14-16 Whangarei
284 Thor PISO 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 351 Sprockets 6 Boys Hamilton
285 Tim ATKINSON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 323 40-44 Cruiser - Male East City
286 Tim MARTIN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 91 40-44 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
287 Tobias DICKINSON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 426 10 Boys Waitakere
288 Tobias DICKINSON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 426 NRRS Cadets 8-10 Waitakere
289 Toby Lenaarts 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 497 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
290 Toni James 2023 Auckland Champs - EC W7 25-29 Cruiser - Female Waitakere
291 Travis Andersen 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 64 9 Boys Waitakere
292 Tyla DINSDALE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC nz1 15-16 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
293 Tyla DINSDALE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 185 NRRS Experts 14-16 Whangarei
294 Tyla DINSDALE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 185 15 Boys Whangarei
295 Tyler COCHRANE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 912 10 Boys Tauranga
296 Tyler GRANT 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 717 12 Boys North Harbour
297 Vincent CHAIT 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 682 Sprockets 6 Boys Waitakere
298 Wayne SHANKS 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 487 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
299 Wil PILKINGTON 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 756 11 Boys Waitakere
300 Will Skipper 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 305 Crank-It 15+ SC Tauranga
301 William Choi 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 837 Sprockets 5 & Under East City
302 Xavier LOWE 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 94 12 Boys East City
303 Xavier DUNN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 825 17-24 Male 20" Mountain Raiders
304 Zac BOULD 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 117 12 Boys North Harbour
305 Zachary BURGIN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 679 11 Boys Whangarei
306 Zhengyao WEN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 100 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
307 Zhiyu CHEN 2023 Auckland Champs - EC 428 Sprockets 6 Boys East City