slider

CR Entries

2023 Central Region Champs - TG


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Abby HIRST 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 114 17-24 Female 20 Taupo
2 Abby STORY-FRAYLING 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 398 12 Girls Mountain Raiders
3 Adam LAWRENCE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 990 35-39 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
4 Adam COKER 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ1 35-39 Male 20 East City
5 Adam COKER 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ1 35-39 Cruiser - Male East City
6 Addison HARROWFIELD 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ1 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
7 Aimee POCOCK 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 66 9 Girls Cambridge
8 Aislinn LLOYD 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 908 8 Girls Mountain Raiders
9 Aleisha ASHTON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ 7 8 Girls Cambridge
10 Alex SHANKS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 905 10 Boys Hamilton
11 Alex PETERSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 183 40-44 Male 20 East City
12 Ali CAMPBELL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ2 8 Girls Alexandra
13 Alice JEFFREY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 969 Sprockets 7 Girls Rotorua
14 Allan FRANK 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 01 30-34 Male 20 Tauranga
15 Amy DUCKETT 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 140 40-44 Cruiser - Female Rotorua
16 Andrew MACFARLANE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 65 45-49 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
17 Angus THOMPSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ3 16 Boys Taupo
18 Archer GRIFFIN 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 919 Sprockets 6 Boys Cambridge
19 Archie MURRAY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 139 8 Boys Hawkes Bay
20 Archie MURRAY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 139 8 Boys Hawkes Bay
21 Archie WEST 2023 Central Region Champs - TG #707 Sprockets 7 Boys Cambridge
22 Aria BYCROFT-JENKINS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 506 10 Girls Hamilton
23 Arlo RENDLE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 126 12 Boys Hawkes Bay
24 Asher MOLONEY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 178 Sprockets 6 Boys Tauranga
25 Austin GARSIDE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 925 10 Boys Hawkes Bay
26 Austin GARSIDE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 925 8-10 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
27 Baiden PRESCOTT 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ4 9 Boys Te Awamutu
28 Bea MCCUSKER 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 725 12 Girls Mountain Raiders
29 Ben WALTER 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 112 30-34 Male 20 Capital
30 Ben WALTER 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 112 30-34 Cruiser - Male Capital
31 Ben ANDERSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 911 12 Boys East City
32 Benjamin HORSCROFT 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 672 Sprockets 6 Boys Sunset Coast
33 Beth WALKER 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ1 13 Girls Cambridge
34 Blake LYNCH 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 666 Sprockets 7 Boys Hamilton
35 Blake MCINTOSH 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 540 Sprockets 7 Boys Hamilton
36 Blake ANDREWS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 164 12 Boys Whangarei
37 Blake TIE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 780 Sprockets 7 Boys Tauranga
38 Blake MOORE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 94 14 Boys Hawkes Bay
39 Brad ANDREWS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 222 40-44 Male 20 Whangarei
40 Bradley PERIAM 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 139 10 Boys Hamilton
41 Brandon MCRAE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 04 25-29 Male 20 Waitakere
42 Brandon MCRAE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ2 25-29 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
43 Brock HARVEY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 708 16 Boys Taupo
44 Brock O`NEILL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG SI2 10 Boys Hamilton
45 Brock Bomber NELSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 101 16 Boys Cambridge
46 Cade PETERSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 798 11 Boys East City
47 Caden MCKENZIE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NS2 9 Boys Christchurch City
48 Cael SMITH 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 244 13 Boys Gisborne
49 Caleb WHITE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 822 13 Boys Hawera
50 Carter LYNCH 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 925 Sprockets 6 Boys Hamilton
51 Carter PHILLIPS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 915 Sprockets 6 Boys Te Aroha
52 Cat BYCROFT 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 246 35-39 Cruiser - Female Hamilton
53 Charlie MITCHELL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 51 8 Boys Cambridge
54 Charlie WITHINGTON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 430 11 Boys Tauranga
55 Chaykuan TUHEKE-PEIHOPA 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 66 9 Girls Cambridge
56 Claire WILLIAMS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 149 15-16 Cruiser - Female Tauranga
57 Coen PHILLIPS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 484 Sprockets 5 & Under Te Aroha
58 Cohen TAYLOR 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 999 14 Boys Te Awamutu
59 Cole GULDE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 719 Sprockets 7 Boys Cambridge
60 Cole HILLS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 888 9 Boys Tauranga
61 Conner ORBELL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 273 11 Boys Rotorua
62 Connor KING 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 77 14 Boys Rotorua
63 Cooper HALETAMA 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 275 12 Boys Paeroa
64 Cory WALDEN 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 112 17-24 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
65 Cory WALDEN 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 112 17-24 Male 20 Sunset Coast
66 Cory CARPENDALE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 410 15 Boys Gisborne
67 Courtney SMITH 2023 Central Region Champs - TG O3 12 Girls Mountain Raiders
68 Craig BERRINGTON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 305 50-54 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
69 Cruize KEANE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 166 Sprockets 6 Boys Paeroa
70 Daniel MATENE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 923 45-49 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
71 Daniel MASON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 313 14 Boys Tauranga
72 Daniel CHEN 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 115 Sprockets 7 Boys North Harbour
73 Daniel VILJOEN 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ2 8 Boys Tauranga
74 Danika BERGERSEN 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 515 14 Girls Cambridge
75 Darcy MCCUSKER 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 56 50-54 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
76 Darren SUE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 998 50-54 Male 20 Mountain Raiders
77 Deacon CONNOR 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ1 14 Boys North Harbour
78 Delan JOHNS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 670 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
79 Devon SMITH 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 711 10 Girls Sunset Coast
80 Dion NEWTH 2023 Central Region Champs - TG W5 50-54 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
81 Dom BYCROFT-JENKINS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 744 8 Boys Hamilton
82 Dylan SZASZY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ2 11 Boys North Harbour
83 Dylan SZASZY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ2 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
84 Dylan FOX 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 205 12 Boys Te Awamutu
85 Dylan SMITH 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 601 10 Boys Hawera
86 Eli SASEVE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG O3 9 Boys Te Awamutu
87 Eli TAIA 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 725 9 Boys Cambridge
88 Ellie BIDDICK 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 71 16 Girls Mountain Raiders
89 Ellyse BARAKAT 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 759 10 Girls Paeroa
90 Endy KONG 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 128 Strider North Harbour
91 Enzo TORRENS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 125 9 Boys Te Aroha
92 Enzo TORRENS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 125 8-10 Cruiser - Male Te Aroha
93 Ethan LILLY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 99 9 Boys Tauranga
94 Evelyn ZHU 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 354 Sprockets 6 Girls Mountain Raiders
95 Evie DUCKETT 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 115 9 Girls Rotorua
96 Ezra REYNOLDS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 274 8 Boys Tauranga
97 Felix ZHOU 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 51 9 Boys Waitakere
98 Fergus GARDNER 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 821 12 Boys Cambridge
99 Finn BERRINGTON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG O4 10 Boys Sunset Coast
100 Finn BERRINGTON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 305 8-10 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
101 Finn WATSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 534 Sprockets 5 & Under Hamilton
102 Finn DUCKETT 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 101 Sprockets 5 & Under Rotorua
103 Finn COGAN 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 478 16 Boys East City
104 Freddie STANSFIELD 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 301 Sprockets 5 & Under Waitakere
105 Gemma ELLMERS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 500 13 Girls Gisborne
106 George MCCORMICK 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 176 Sprockets 7 Boys Rotorua
107 George WU 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 554 8 Boys Hamilton
108 Georjia POU-EDWARDS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 301 8 Girls Mountain Raiders
109 Grant RENNIE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 81 40-44 Male 20 Hamilton
110 Greg HUGHES 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NI 1 50-54 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
111 Greyson PERNO 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 281 Sprockets 6 Boys Hawkes Bay
112 Hannah MASON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG W8 16 Girls Tauranga
113 Harley LOGAN 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 121 9 Boys North Harbour
114 Harris O'LEARY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 109 9 Boys Cambridge
115 Harry LANGE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 209 8 Boys Te Aroha
116 Haru SHIMADA 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 419 Sprockets 5 & Under East City
117 Harvey POWELL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 806 13-14 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
118 Hattie BERRINGTON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ3 8 Girls Sunset Coast
119 Haven POPATA 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 789 Sprockets 6 Boys Cambridge
120 Hayden STOCKMAN 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 748 30-34 Male 20 Hamilton
121 Hayley PUDDLE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 149 45-49 Cruiser - Female Rotorua
122 Hazel GARDNER 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 66 15 Girls Cambridge
123 Indie WILKINSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 167 9 Girls Waitakere
124 Indie SMITH 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 110 8 Girls Sunset Coast
125 Jack DUCKETT 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 156 11 Boys Rotorua
126 Jack YOUNG 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NI1 15 Boys Hamilton
127 Jackson ROPATI 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ1 8 Boys East City
128 Jacob SMITH 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 120 8 Boys Taupo
129 Jacob CRAWFORD 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 131 8 Boys Tauranga
130 Jacob WHITE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 945 12 Boys Hawera
131 Jade ELLMERS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 459 13-14 Cruiser - Female Gisborne
132 Jai MATENE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 88 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
133 Jaime DAVIES 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 88 15 Girls Rotorua
134 Jake ANDERSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 120 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
135 Jared RENNIE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 531 11 Boys Hamilton
136 Jax WEST 2023 Central Region Champs - TG #500 12 Boys Cambridge
137 Jaxon-John VAN DER MERWE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 455 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
138 Jaxson CARROLL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 247 10 Boys Sunset Coast
139 Jaxson CARROLL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 267 8-10 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
140 Jeanette DAVIES 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 88 45-49 Female 20 Rotorua
141 Jesse LINDOP 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 482 12 Boys Hamilton
142 Ji Hu HONG 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 956 Sprockets 7 Boys East City
143 Jody GEORGANTAS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 351 25-29 Female 20 Hamilton
144 Joel PERIAM 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 474 30-34 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
145 John HAYES 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 361 35-39 Male 20 Hamilton
146 Jordan DAWSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ7 9 Boys North Harbour
147 Jordan DAWSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ4 8-10 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
148 Josh BRAITHWAITE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 142 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
149 Kahlia CROCKER 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 898 9 Girls Taupo
150 Kaiden MCDONALD 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NI6 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
151 Kaleb SOUTHEE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 828 Sprockets 7 Boys Kapiti
152 Kaleb LILLY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 81 11 Boys Tauranga
153 Kaleb SMITH 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 630 12 Boys Hawera
154 Karl THURSTON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 768 35-39 Male 20 Tauranga
155 Kasey SOUTHEE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 51 9 Boys Kapiti
156 Kayden TORRIE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 659 Sprockets 6 Boys Te Aroha
157 Kees VAN HEUVEN 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 101 14 Boys Cambridge
158 Kees GIBSON-GROOT 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 666 10 Boys East City
159 Khloe DINSDALE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ2 11 Girls Whangarei
160 Kian THOMPSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 699 9 Boys Taupo
161 Kian THOMPSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 699 8-10 Cruiser - Male Taupo
162 Kiera WAITE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 396 17-24 Female 20 Tauranga
163 Kobi RUSSELL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 568 14 Boys Tauranga
164 Kyla NEWTON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 418 40-44 Cruiser - Female Hamilton
165 Kyle SZASZY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 115 Strider North Harbour
166 Lachlan TORRIE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 158 9 Boys Te Aroha
167 Lachlan BURLEY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 589 10 Boys Taupo
168 Lance DINSDALE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG O1 40-44 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
169 Lennon HAYES 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ8 8 Boys Sunset Coast
170 Levi MOREHU 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 660 11 Boys Te Awamutu
171 Levi RICHARDS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 243 9 Boys Hamilton
172 Levi BANKS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 522 14 Boys Hamilton
173 Liam WANG 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 256 Sprockets 6 Boys North Harbour
174 Liam CLIFFORD 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ4 12 Boys Tauranga
175 Liam CLIFFORD 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 131 11-12 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
176 Lily GREENOUGH 2023 Central Region Champs - TG W3 16 Girls Cambridge
177 Lily-Rose MOREHU 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 129 11 Girls Te Awamutu
178 Lockie WADE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 362 10 Boys Rotorua
179 Louie SANDERS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 437 15 Boys Tauranga
180 Louie SANDERS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 437 15-16 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
181 Luca PENNY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ2 12 Girls Te Awamutu
182 Lucas MATENE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 226 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
183 Ludo FRYDRYCH 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 126 40-44 Male 20 Hawkes Bay
184 Ludo FRYDRYCH 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 269 40-44 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
185 Ludovico ROOZENBURG 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 342 Sprockets 5 & Under Te Awamutu
186 Luka GULDE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 708 Sprockets 5 & Under Cambridge
187 Luke HARROWFIELD 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 154 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
188 Luke ANDERSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 420 35-39 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
189 Maahaki TAUROA 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 142 Sprockets 5 & Under Cambridge
190 Maddison WALKER 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 134 Strider Hamilton
191 Maddy NEWCOMBE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ1 11 Girls Rotorua
192 Marcus WISTRAND 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 252 12 Boys Paeroa
193 Matatini DROLLET-LE CAILL HILL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG N11 9 Boys North Harbour
194 Mateo LEINONEN CAUDWELL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 589 Sprockets 5 & Under Rotorua
195 Matilda POWELL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 571 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
196 Matilda BURLEY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 628 Sprockets 7 Girls Taupo
197 Matt HARVEY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 648 40-44 Cruiser - Male Taupo
198 Matt COLLINS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ 5 45-49 Cruiser - Male Taupo
199 Matthew BURNS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 226 17-24 Male 20 Tauranga
200 Matuanui DROLLET LE-CAILL HILL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 111 Sprockets 7 Boys North Harbour
201 Max HEI HEI 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 456 12 Boys Sunset Coast
202 Max RICHARDSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 99 15 Boys North Harbour
203 Max HEI HEI 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 787 11-12 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
204 Max OLSEN 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 940 9 Boys Rotorua
205 Max RICHARDSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 186 15-16 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
206 Max POCOCK 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 198 Sprockets 7 Boys Cambridge
207 Megan WILLIAMS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 73 Women Elite Rotorua
208 Meila KEANE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 452 Strider Paeroa
209 Mia GRANT 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ3 9 Girls North Harbour
210 Michael SCHIERHOUT 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 87 9 Boys East City
211 Monty GARDNER 2023 Central Region Champs - TG SI5 10 Boys Cambridge
212 Morris RENNIE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 99 13 Boys Hamilton
213 Nadia GABBIANI 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 878 15 Girls Hamilton
214 Nathan SWAIN 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 717 10 Boys Sunset Coast
215 Nealson UERATA 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NI3 10 Boys Rotorua
216 Nealson UERATA 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NI1 8-10 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
217 Nessie RENNIE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ2 10 Girls Hamilton
218 Niamh LLOYD 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 80 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
219 Nicholas VILJOEN 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 964 Sprockets 7 Boys Tauranga
220 Nicky BONSALL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 123 45-49 Cruiser - Female North Harbour
221 Nico ROOZENBURG 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 350 Sprockets 7 Boys Te Awamutu
222 Nicola MAPU 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 555 13 Girls Hamilton
223 Nikau SIMEON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 416 Sprockets 7 Boys Tauranga
224 Nikau MATENE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 67 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
225 Nikita CLARKE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ1 15 Girls Waitakere
226 Nixon BANKS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ1 12 Boys Hamilton
227 Nixon POINTON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 79 13 Boys Tauranga
228 Nixon SEARS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 92 10 Boys Rotorua
229 Noah PERIAM 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 709 8 Boys Hamilton
230 Noah EVANS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 77 12 Boys Rotorua
231 Oliver LEATHART 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 925 8 Boys Tauranga
232 Olivia ANDERSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 210 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
233 Olivia FOSS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NI6 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
234 Ollie DIETSCH 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 305 Sprockets 5 & Under Waitakere
235 Olly BRICKELL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 888 13 Boys East City
236 Orla LLOYD 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 360 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
237 Owen POWELL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 891 Sprockets 7 Boys Cambridge
238 Penn VENDT 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 370 Sprockets 7 Boys Gisborne
239 Perrine RENNIE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 215 8 Girls Hamilton
240 Perry ROBERTSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 173 Sprockets 5 & Under Tauranga
241 Pete MAISEY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 298 40-44 Cruiser - Male Cambridge
242 Peyton CARROLL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 257 10 Girls Sunset Coast
243 Phill GILL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 511 45-49 Male 20 Gisborne
244 Pippa WALKER 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 880 Sprockets 6 Girls Hamilton
245 Pippa SPENCE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 136 9 Girls Hamilton
246 Reef HENRICKS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 690 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
247 Regan SMITH 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ4 15 Boys Mountain Raiders
248 Rico RYAN 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ1 11 Boys Tauranga
249 Rico RYAN 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ1 11-12 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
250 Rico RYAN 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ1 11 Boys Tauranga
251 Rico RYAN 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ1 11-12 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
252 Riley BURLEY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 242 14 Boys Taupo
253 Riley SMITH 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 661 Sprockets 6 Boys Taupo
254 Rio BOUNDY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 714 Sprockets 7 Boys Cambridge
255 Roman THOMSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 115 8 Boys Hawkes Bay
256 Ryan MCBRIDE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 882 Sprockets 6 Boys Te Awamutu
257 Ryan GULLIFORD 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 511 50-54 Male 20 Rotorua
258 Ryan MARSHALL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 525 11 Boys Paeroa
259 Ryder TAYLOR 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 692 10 Boys Te Awamutu
260 Ryder POWELL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 123 Strider Cambridge
261 Sam MAISEY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 306 9 Boys Cambridge
262 Samuel HICKEY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG o5 9 Boys New Plymouth
263 Scott DONALDSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 320 25-29 Male 20 Cambridge
264 Scott WISTRAND 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 253 11 Boys Paeroa
265 Selina PFISTER 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 581 17-24 Female 20 Mountain Raiders
266 Seren HEDGES 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 945 10 Girls North Harbour
267 Sonja RENNIE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 119 40-44 Cruiser - Female Hamilton
268 Sophie PENNY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 191 12 Girls Te Awamutu
269 Sota SHIMADA 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 420 Sprockets 6 Boys East City
270 Steph HOEK 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 128 40-44 Cruiser - Female Mountain Raiders
271 Stephen WALLACE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 66 17-24 Cruiser - Male Cambridge
272 Stuart MARSH 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 611 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
273 Taika LEINONEN 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 181 Sprockets 6 Girls Rotorua
274 Talia MACFARLANE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 695 12 Girls Waitakere
275 Tate BURDON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ6 9 Boys Te Awamutu
276 Tate BURDON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 502 8-10 Cruiser - Male Te Awamutu
277 Tate BURDON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ6 9 Boys Te Awamutu
278 Tate MOORE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 149 8 Boys Hawkes Bay
279 Tate BURDON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 502 8-10 Cruiser - Male Te Awamutu
280 Tayla ARNOLD 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 200 17-24 Cruiser - Female Tauranga
281 Tayla ARNOLD 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 196 17-24 Female 20 Tauranga
282 Tennyson SCHRAVEN 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 917 10 Boys Hawkes Bay
283 Tessa MAISEY 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 140 Sprockets 6 Girls Cambridge
284 Theo WITHINGTON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 0 Strider Tauranga
285 Thomas BROCKSOPP 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 338 14 Boys Te Aroha
286 Thor PISO 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 351 Sprockets 7 Boys Hamilton
287 Timothy CRESSWELL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 414 12 Boys Tauranga
288 Toby MCCUSKER 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 92 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
289 Tony CARPENDALE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 476 40-44 Cruiser - Male Gisborne
290 Travis MARSHALL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 704 12 Boys Paeroa
291 Tyla DINSDALE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 503 15 Boys Whangarei
292 Tyla DINSDALE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG O2 15-16 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
293 Tyla-Shae DONALDSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 550 17-24 Female 20 Cambridge
294 Tyler GRANT 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 717 12 Boys North Harbour
295 Tyler DAVIES 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 701 12 Boys Taupo
296 Tyler COCHRANE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 912 10 Boys Tauranga
297 Tyler COCHRANE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 912 8-10 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
298 Tyler BESTER 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 709 Sprockets 7 Boys Cambridge
299 Warren BOGGISS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 51 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
300 Wayne SHANKS 2023 Central Region Champs - TG NZ4 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
301 Will SKIPPER 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 805 Men Juniors Tauranga
302 Xavier BELL 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 391 12 Boys Tauranga
303 Xavier DUNN 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 825 17-24 Male 20 Mountain Raiders
304 Xavier LOWE 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 94 12 Boys East City
305 Zachary ARNOLD 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 541 17-24 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
306 Zachary ARNOLD 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 54- 17-24 Male 20 Tauranga
307 Zahn LIGHT 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 585 8 Boys Gisborne
308 Zane PRITCHARD 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 190 Sprockets 7 Boys Taupo
309 Zane WILLIAMSON 2023 Central Region Champs - TG o6 13 Boys Hamilton
310 Zeb PICKFORD 2023 Central Region Champs - TG 195 14 Boys Cambridge