slider

CAP Entries

2024 Capital Champs - CAP


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Abel BURTON 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 91 12 Boys Kapiti
2 Aella ROBINSON 2024 Capital Champs - CAP Tbc Sprockets 5 & Under Capital
3 Aiden WNEK 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 498 Sprockets 6 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
4 Amber BELL 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 505 16 Girls Capital
5 Amelia MCKAY 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 489 Sprockets 6 Girls Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
6 Ari HETHERINGTON 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 211 11 Boys Hawera
7 Arla SAKER 2024 Capital Champs - CAP HVT111 11 Girls Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
8 Ben WALTER 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 12 35-39 Cruiser - Male Capital
9 Ben WALTER 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 12 35-39 Male 20" Capital
10 Benjamin BERGSTROM 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 921 10 Boys Capital
11 Brielle LUKE 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 522 10 Girls Capital
12 Brooke DAY 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 211 15 Girls Kapiti
13 Cameron WEBBER 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 698 10 Boys Taupo
14 Carl BERRYMAN 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 100HB 50-54 Male 20" Hawkes Bay
15 Carter MOLD 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 290 9 Boys Te Aroha
16 Casey WALKER 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 316 17-24 Male 20" Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
17 Charlotte ZILLWOOD 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 257 12 Girls Hawera
18 Connor WILKINS 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 901 12 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
19 Cooper HOWELL 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 399 14 Boys Kapiti
20 Craig BERRINGTON 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 305 50-54 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
21 Daniel CULLEN 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 18 40-44 Male 20" Hawkes Bay
22 Derek HARRISON 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 149 55-59 Male 20" Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
23 Dwayne MARITZ 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 198 40-44 Cruiser - Male Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
24 Dylan LEIGH 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 533 10 Boys Kapiti
25 Finn BERRINGTON 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 305 11-12 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
26 Finn HUDSON 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 809 Sprockets 6 Boys New Plymouth
27 Finn HEANEY 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 200 8 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
28 Finn BERRINGTON 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 305 11 Boys Sunset Coast
29 Glen RICHARDSON 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 168 40-44 Male 20" Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
30 Greyson PERNO 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 990 Sprockets 6 Boys Hawkes Bay
31 Guthrie MCNABB 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 100 12 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
32 Hamish SHERMAN 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 110 12 Boys Canada
33 Harlem AH-NAU 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 685 11-12 Cruiser - Male Kapiti
34 Harrison CULLEN 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 15 9 Boys Hawkes Bay
35 Harrison CULLEN 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 15 8-10 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
36 Hattie BERRINGTON 2024 Capital Champs - CAP NZ3 9 Girls Sunset Coast
37 Hunter HIRA 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 707 17-24 Male 20" Hawera
38 Hunter HIRA 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 707 17-24 Cruiser - Male Hawera
39 Jack KELLY 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 118 11 Boys Capital
40 Jack KELLY 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 118 11-12 Cruiser - Male Capital
41 Jaxon LAWRENCE 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 108 16 Boys Hawkes Bay
42 Jessie HIRA 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 747 17-24 Female 20" Hawera
43 Jessie HIRA 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 747 17-24 Cruiser - Female Hawera
44 Jo COOMBES 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 146 50+ Cruiser - Female Capital
45 Jo COOMBES 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 146 50+ Female 20" Capital
46 Joe HOY 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 895 Sprockets 6 Boys Capital
47 Kahlia CROCKER 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 898 10 Girls Taupo
48 Kaleb SOUTHEE 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 151 8 Boys Kapiti
49 Kasey SOUTHEE 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 51 10 Boys Kapiti
50 Kasey THOMPSON-DELANY 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 168 17-24 Female 20" Kapiti
51 Ken FEIST 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 854 45-49 Male 20" Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
52 Kiera OCOBOC 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 187 8 Girls Capital
53 Lachie FOLEY 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 707 9 Boys Capital
54 Leah MOLD 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 757 10 Girls Te Aroha
55 Leo CHARLTON 2024 Capital Champs - CAP SI5 8 Boys New Plymouth
56 Levi HAYWARD 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 271 11 Boys Kapiti
57 Liam DREW 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 133 50-54 Cruiser - Male Capital
58 Liam PARKES 2024 Capital Champs - CAP SI 7 15 Boys Kapiti
59 Loxley BAGBY 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 157 8 Girls Te Awamutu
60 Luca HUDSON 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 97 9 Boys New Plymouth
61 Luke RICHARDSON 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 987 Sprockets 6 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
62 Maddx GARDINER 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 547 Sprockets 7 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
63 Nixon DREW 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 56 10 Boys Capital
64 Odin WEDDE 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 966 Sprockets 7 Boys Capital
65 Otis ROPIHA 2024 Capital Champs - CAP NI5 9 Boys Capital
66 Robbie ZILLWOOD 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 258 11 Boys Hawera
67 Roman THOMSON 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 115 9 Boys Hawkes Bay
68 Sam VAN DER VEEN 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 354 30-34 Female 20" Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
69 Seth MARITZ 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 199 15 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
70 Sherlock DREW 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 120 13 Boys Capital
71 Sienna RICHARDSON 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 107 9 Girls Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
72 Skye SHERMAN 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 116 14 Girls Canada
73 Stuart MARSH 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 611 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
74 Taimana EHU-THOMPSON 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 154 13 Boys Hawkes Bay
75 Taio KINDRED-ROWAN 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 104 12 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
76 Tate BURDON 2024 Capital Champs - CAP NZ6 10 Boys Te Awamutu
77 Taylor CRAYFORD 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 322 12 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
78 Teo PETKOV 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 216 Sprockets 6 Boys Capital
79 Tess BAGBY 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 778 40-44 Cruiser - Female Te Awamutu
80 Tom COLEMAN 2024 Capital Champs - CAP NZ2 16 Boys Kapiti
81 Tovah LUKE 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 651 Sprockets 7 Girls Capital
82 Tyler HETHERINGTON 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 267 9 Boys Hawera
83 Weston JACOBSEN 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 727 12 Boys Te Awamutu
84 Will STEWARD 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 514 16 Boys Capital
85 William HETHERINGTON 2024 Capital Champs - CAP 207 Sprockets 7 Boys Hawera