slider

ALX Entries # 3

2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Addison STEPHENS 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 254 Sprockets 7 Girls Cromwell
2 Aida BEGG 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 116 13 Girls Kaitangata
3 Ali CAMPBELL 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX NZ2 8 Girls Alexandra
4 Archie PROCTOR 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 292 Sprockets 5 & Under Kaitangata
5 Ardie KAHUKURA 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 357 9 Boys Kaitangata
6 Beau RUSHBROOK 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 250 Sprockets 5 & Under Cromwell
7 Beau GOUGH 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 647 Sprockets 6 Boys Dunedin
8 Ben SHAW 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX SI2 13 Boys Dunedin
9 Blake GLOVER 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX Si6 12 Boys Kaitangata
10 Bobbi STEPHENS 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 258 Sprockets 7 Girls Cromwell
11 Brayden KING 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 646 15-16 Cruiser - Male Cromwell
12 Brayden KING 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 646 15 Boys Cromwell
13 Brydon BEGG 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 225 10 Boys Kaitangata
14 Caden MCKENZIE 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX NS2 9 Boys Christchurch City
15 Cameron LAING 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 82 17-24 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
16 Carter SYMONS 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 931 10 Boys Cromwell
17 Charley SHAW 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 847 10 Boys Dunedin
18 Charlie LEYSER 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 444 13 Boys Cromwell
19 Cooper RUSHBROOK 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 934 Sprockets 6 Boys Cromwell
20 Cooper HARVEY 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX NZ7 13 Boys Kaitangata
21 Daisy BRANKS 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 722 9 Girls Southland
22 Deegan MCCORMICK 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 275 15 Boys Dunedin
23 Deegan HEDGES 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 417 14 Boys Southland
24 Deklan ARTHUR 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX SI8 12 Boys Kaitangata
25 Destiny STEWART 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 828 17-24 Female 20" Kaitangata
26 Destiny STEWART 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 828 17-24 Cruiser - Female Kaitangata
27 Dita HAURUA 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 822 Sprockets 7 Girls Southland
28 Elise JEFCOATE 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 248 Sprockets 7 Girls Southland
29 Elza BURT 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 117 12 Girls Dunedin
30 Emelia ARTHUR 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 127 14 Girls Kaitangata
31 Felix CARRINGTON 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 200 9 Boys Alexandra
32 Fletcher KAHUKURA 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 358 8 Boys Kaitangata
33 Flynn SUTHERLAND 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 836 8 Boys Alexandra
34 Frank WATERS 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 253 Sprockets 6 Boys Cromwell
35 Hamish EARL 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 270 17-24 Male 20" Cromwell
36 Hamish EARL 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 270 17-24 Cruiser - Male Cromwell
37 Hayden HALL 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 253 16 Boys Southland
38 Hendrix KAHUKURA 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 06 8 Boys Alexandra
39 Hendrix KAHUKURA 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 356 8-10 Cruiser - Male Alexandra
40 Holly OLDHAM 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 57 17-24 Female 20" Alexandra
41 Honor MCCABE 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 832 11 Girls Southland
42 Hunter BURT 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 111 45-49 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
43 Hunter STIRLING-LINDSAY 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 874 Men Juniors Alexandra
44 Indi MCMULLIN 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 247 11 Girls Southland
45 Isla REID 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 611 Sprockets 7 Girls Cromwell
46 Jack STANLEY 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 747 15 Boys Cromwell
47 Jacob SHAW 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX SI2 15 Boys Dunedin
48 James BREETZKE 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 363 8 Boys Southland
49 Jamie MCILWRICK 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 956 9 Boys Southland
50 Jason JOLLEY 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 323 35-39 Male 20" North Canterbury
51 Jethro BURT 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 118 10 Boys Dunedin
52 Jono HANSEN 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 157 11 Boys Cromwell
53 Kaitlyn SINCLAIR 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 532 Sprockets 5 & Under Southland
54 Kano GOUGH 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 112 10 Boys Dunedin
55 Kason KENNEDY 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 192 17-24 Male 20" Dunedin
56 Koan BLAIR 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 180 9 Boys Southland
57 Kobi GUISE 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 690 9 Boys Dunedin
58 Lachie SINCLAIR 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 458 Sprockets 7 Boys Southland
59 Lachie BARTRAM 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX O3 13 Boys North Canterbury
60 Levi HOWAT 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 213 10 Boys Kaitangata
61 Liam KING 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 146 12 Boys Cromwell
62 Liam KING 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 146 11-12 Cruiser - Male Cromwell
63 Lily HUBAND 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 315 17-24 Female 20" Cromwell
64 Lottie KAHUKURA 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 0 Sprockets 5 & Under Kaitangata
65 Lucas THORNTON 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 604 13 Boys North Canterbury
66 Lucas LANG 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 157dn 12 Boys Dunedin
67 Maddie SINCLAIR 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 455 9 Girls Southland
68 Mason JEFCOATE 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 257 10 Boys Southland
69 Mila MCMULLIN 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 285 8 Girls Southland
70 Nate BLAIR 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 530 Sprockets 7 Boys Southland
71 Nathan PEOPLES 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 228 17-24 Male 20" Kaitangata
72 Noah LINDSAY 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 577 Sprockets 7 Boys Cromwell
73 Owen TONK-OSBORNE 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 101 15 Boys Southland
74 Owen TONK-OSBORNE 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 101 15-16 Cruiser - Male Southland
75 Parker MANIHERA 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 286 Sprockets 6 Boys Alexandra
76 Quinn LINDSAY 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 793 11 Girls Cromwell
77 Reid MCDONALD 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX SI5 12 Boys Kaitangata
78 Riley REID 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 611 Strider Cromwell
79 Rubie ZIEGLER 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 322 13 Girls North Canterbury
80 Ryan HURRING 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 249 13 Boys Kaitangata
81 Ryan VAN ZOELEN 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 958 8 Boys Southland
82 Sam MCDOWALL 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 290 11 Boys Cromwell
83 Sam GLOVER 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX Si6 10 Boys Kaitangata
84 Sam BRAND 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 609 10 Boys Southland
85 Samuel GRUBB 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 505 Sprockets 7 Boys Cromwell
86 Seth MCCABE 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 593 9 Boys Southland
87 Shaun MCKINLAY 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX SI5 40-44 Male 20" Kaitangata
88 Skyla HANSEN 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX O1 9 Boys North Canterbury
89 Taylor CRON 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 430 8 Boys Dunedin
90 Tessa MCNAUGHT 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX SLD203 17-24 Female 20" Southland
91 Toby WOODHOUSE 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 856 9 Boys Kaitangata
92 William LINES 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 452 Sprockets 7 Boys Alexandra
93 Zildjian COLLIE 2023 Central Otago Champs - ALX 589 12 Boys Southland