2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles – Rider Lists

2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Adam LAWRENCE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC O1 35-39 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
2 Adam HARVEY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 183 50-54 Cruiser - Male North Canterbury
3 Addison STEPHENS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 254 8 Girls Cromwell
4 Addison HARROWFIELD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ1 11 Girls Mountain Raiders
5 Aida BEGG 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 116 14 Girls Kaitangata
6 Aidan CODYRE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 454 14 Boys Kapiti
7 Alex PETERSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 183 40-44 Male 20 East City
8 Alex SHANKS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 905 11 Boys Hamilton
9 Ali CAMPBELL 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ2 9 Girls Alexandra
10 Allie MORGAN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ6 10 Girls North Avon Christchurch
11 Amber ROBSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 749 Women Under 23 Te Awamutu
12 Amber BELL 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 505 16 Girls Capital
13 Amy DUCKETT 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 140 40-44 Cruiser - Female Rotorua
14 Andrew BADMAN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 125 45-49 Male 20 Christchurch City
15 Angus MORGAN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ7 12 Boys North Avon Christchurch
16 Angus MORGAN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ3 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
17 Archer HERBERT 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 289 14 Boys Te Aroha
18 Ardie KAHUKURA 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 357 10 Boys Kaitangata
19 Arthur STEWART 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 625 11 Boys North Canterbury
20 Ashleigh BROWN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 111 13 Girls Christchurch City
21 Aurora HERBERT 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 310 16 Girls Te Aroha
22 Austin GARSIDE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 925 11-12 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
23 Austin STRONACH 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 264 12 Boys Christchurch City
24 Austin GARSIDE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 925 11 Boys Hawkes Bay
25 Ayla HARPER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 272 12 Girls Christchurch City
26 Azaria THORNLEY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 135 15 Girls North Canterbury
27 Baiden PRESCOTT 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ4 10 Boys Te Awamutu
28 Beau RUSHBROOK 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 250 Sprockets 5 & Under Cromwell
29 Beau GOUGH 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 647 8 Boys Dunedin
30 Bella ANDERSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 671 16 Girls Dunedin
31 Ben POLDEN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 647 14 Boys North Canterbury
32 Ben POLDEN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 647 13-14 Cruiser - Male North Canterbury
33 Ben ANDERSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NI1 13 Boys East City
34 Ben LAUCHLAN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 273 17-24 Male 20 Waitakere
35 Ben JAMES 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 806 17-24 Male 20 Cromwell
36 Ben SHAW 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC SI2 14 Boys Dunedin
37 Blake VAN LIESHOUT 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 226 8 Boys North Canterbury
38 Blake HARWOOD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 711N 13 Boys Nelson
39 Blake JENKINS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 143 9 Boys Christchurch City
40 Blake GLOVER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC Si6 13 Boys Kaitangata
41 Blake JENKINS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 143 9 Boys Christchurch City
42 Bobbi STEPHENS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 258 8 Girls Cromwell
43 Boh HAURUA 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 134 11 Girls Southland
44 Braxton HUIJS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC SI4 9 Boys New Plymouth
45 Brayden KING 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 646 16 Boys Cromwell
46 Brayden KING 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 646 15-16 Cruiser - Male Cromwell
47 Brett MCKERSEY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 423 45-49 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
48 Brianna STEEDMAN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 824 10 Girls Christchurch City
49 Brock MARSHALL 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 309 15 Boys North Avon Christchurch
50 Brock STEEDMAN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 381 14 Boys Christchurch City
51 Brock O`NEILL 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC SI2 11 Boys Hamilton
52 Brooke KEOWN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC SI 1 17-24 Female 20 Christchurch City
53 Brydon BEGG 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 225 11 Boys Kaitangata
54 Bryson JOYCE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 108 15 Boys Mountain Raiders
55 Cade PETERSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC O8 12 Boys East City
56 Caden MCKENZIE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 182 10 Boys Christchurch City
57 Caden MCKENZIE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 182 8-10 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
58 Caleb WHITE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 822 14 Boys Hawera
59 Cameron LAING 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 82 17-24 Male 20 Dunedin
60 Cameron DENSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 808 8 Boys Christchurch City
61 Cameron KAY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 130 40-44 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
62 Cameron KAY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 130 40-44 Male 20 Christchurch City
63 Camryn COLQUHOUN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ5 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
64 Cassien LEWIS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 459 17-24 Female 20 North Avon Christchurch
65 Charlee BURNS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 106 16 Girls Christchurch City
66 Charley SHAW 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 847 11 Boys Dunedin
67 Charlie WITHINGTON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC Nz5 12 Boys Tauranga
68 Charlie LEYSER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ 3 14 Boys Cromwell
69 Cody KEACH 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 223 25-29 Male 20 North Canterbury
70 Cole BUTLER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 818 10 Boys Christchurch City
71 Cole HILLS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 888 10 Boys Tauranga
72 Connor JELGERSMA 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC Si4 15 Boys Dunedin
73 Cooper HOWELL 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 399 14 Boys Kapiti
74 Cooper RUSHBROOK 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 934 Sprockets 7 Boys Cromwell
75 Cooper HARVEY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 289 14 Boys Kaitangata
76 Cooper MURPHY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 134 12 Boys Christchurch City
77 Corey KINGSTON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 714 16 Boys Nelson
78 Corrina LLOYD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 199 30-34 Female 20 Christchurch City
79 Cory GREEN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 715 40-44 Cruiser - Male Nelson
80 Coulter JOYCE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 347 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
81 Courtney SMITH 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 03 13 Girls Mountain Raiders
82 Craig BERRINGTON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 305 50-54 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
83 Daniel FRANKS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 622 Men Elite North Avon Christchurch
84 Daniel MASON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 313 15 Boys Tauranga
85 Daniel CHEN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 115 8 Boys North Harbour
86 Danika BERGERSEN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 515 15 Girls Cambridge
87 Darren BONE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 413 50-54 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
88 Deegan HEDGES 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 417 15 Boys Southland
89 Deegan MCCORMICK 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 275 15 Boys Dunedin
90 Deegan MCCORMICK 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 275 15-16 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
91 Deklan ARTHUR 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 147 13 Boys Kaitangata
92 Delan JOHNS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 670 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
93 Derek JELGERSMA 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC Nz1 45-49 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
94 Derek JELGERSMA 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC Nz2 45-49 Male 20 Dunedin
95 Destiny STEWART 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 828 17-24 Female 20 Kaitangata
96 Destiny STEWART 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 828 17-24 Cruiser - Female Kaitangata
97 Dita HAURUA 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 822 8 Girls Southland
98 Donna HEAD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 151 50+ Cruiser - Female Christchurch City
99 Donna HEAD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 151 50+ Female 20 Christchurch City
100 Dylan SZASZY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ2 12 Boys North Harbour
101 Dylan SZASZY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ2 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
102 Dylan GALT 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC SI8 12 Boys Christchurch City
103 Dylan ENTWISLE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 137 12 Boys Alexandra
104 Eden STETTNER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 88 10 Girls Christchurch City
105 Elise JEFCOATE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 365 8 Girls Southland
106 Ellie BIDDICK 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 71 17-24 Female 20 Mountain Raiders
107 Elza BURT 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 117 13 Girls Dunedin
108 Emelia ARTHUR 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 127 15 Girls Kaitangata
109 Emily WILKINSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 370 13 Girls North Avon Christchurch
110 Emily SORENSEN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC o7 17-24 Female 20 Hawera
111 Evie DUCKETT 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 115 10 Girls Rotorua
112 Ezra ARNOLD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 148 50-54 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
113 Felix CARRINGTON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 200 10 Boys Alexandra
114 Fergus GARDNER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 821 13 Boys Cambridge
115 Finn DUCKETT 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 101 Sprockets 6 Boys Rotorua
116 Finn BERRINGTON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 305 11-12 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
117 Finn BERRINGTON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 305 11 Boys Sunset Coast
118 Fletcher KAHUKURA 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 358 9 Boys Kaitangata
119 Flynn HARRISON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 180 16 Boys East City
120 Flynn SUTHERLAND 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 836 9 Boys Alexandra
121 Frank WATERS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 253 8 Boys Cromwell
122 Fred COOPER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 02 16 Boys Christchurch City
123 Freddie STANSFIELD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 301 Sprockets 6 Boys Waitakere
124 Freya PAWSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 237 Sprockets 6 Girls Christchurch City
125 Gareth LAUCHLAN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 124 45-49 Male 20 Waitakere
126 Georjia POU-EDWARDS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 301 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
127 Glen OGLE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 747 40-44 Male 20 Christchurch City
128 Grant RENNIE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 81 40-44 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
129 Greg HUGHES 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC SI 1 50-54 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
130 Greg HUGHES 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ 1 50-54 Male 20 Rotorua
131 Greyson PERNO 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 281 Sprockets 7 Boys Hawkes Bay
132 Hamish EARL 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 270 17-24 Male 20 Cromwell
133 Hamish EARL 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 270 17-24 Cruiser - Male Cromwell
134 Hannah MASON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 117 Women Juniors Tauranga
135 Harley LOGAN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 121 10 Boys North Harbour
136 Hattie BERRINGTON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ3 9 Girls Sunset Coast
137 Hayden HALL 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 253 17-24 Male 20 Southland
138 Hazel GARDNER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ7 16 Girls Cambridge
139 Heath BOYCE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 124 10 Boys Christchurch City
140 Hendrix KAHUKURA 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC o6 9 Boys Alexandra
141 Hendrix KAHUKURA 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 356 8-10 Cruiser - Male Alexandra
142 Hollie TRIBBLE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 123 14 Girls Christchurch City
143 Holly OLDHAM 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 570 Women Under 23 Alexandra
144 Honor MCCABE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 832 12 Girls Southland
145 Hudson MCCONCHIE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 772 9 Boys North Canterbury
146 Hugo KAY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 250 9 Boys Christchurch City
147 Hunter STIRLING-LINDSAY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 874 Men Juniors Alexandra
148 Hunter BURT 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 111 45-49 Male 20 Dunedin
149 Imanuel ABDEL MALAK 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 458 17-24 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
150 Indi MCMULLIN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 247 12 Girls Southland
151 Isebella LEECH 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 195 9 Girls Christchurch City
152 Isla REID 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 611 8 Girls Cromwell
153 Jack STANLEY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 747 16 Boys Cromwell
154 Jack KEOWN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 123 17-24 Male 20 Christchurch City
155 Jack KELLY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC o8 11 Boys Capital
156 Jack YOUNG 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NI1 16 Boys Hamilton
157 Jack PALFI 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 325 Sprockets 6 Boys Christchurch City
158 Jack DUCKETT 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 156 12 Boys Rotorua
159 Jack GEBBIE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 464 Men Juniors North Avon Christchurch
160 Jack JORGENSEN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 288 15 Boys New Plymouth
161 Jack BUCKLEY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 88 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
162 Jackson ROPATI 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC SI1 9 Boys East City
163 Jacob WHITE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 945 13 Boys Hawera
164 Jacob SHAW 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC SI2 16 Boys Dunedin
165 Jacob SHAW 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 883 15-16 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
166 Jake WILKINSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 470 15 Boys North Avon Christchurch
167 Jake ROBINSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 94 30-34 Male 20 Rotorua
168 Jake ANDERSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 120 Sprockets 6 Boys Mountain Raiders
169 James BELL 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 318 Sprockets 7 Boys Christchurch City
170 James BAYLISS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 232 Sprockets 7 Boys Christchurch City
171 Jamie MCILWRICK 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 956 10 Boys Southland
172 Jared RENNIE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 531 12 Boys Hamilton
173 Jason JOLLEY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 322 35-39 Male 20 North Canterbury
174 Jason ADAMSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 188 45-49 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
175 Jason ADAMSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 188 45-49 Male 20 Christchurch City
176 Jasper SWEETMAN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 367 Sprockets 6 Boys Mountain Raiders
177 Jaxon LAWRENCE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 108 16 Boys Hawkes Bay
178 Jayden VERRYT 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 589 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
179 Jesse-James GREEN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 841 Men Under 23 Christchurch City
180 Jessica BONE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 477 30-34 Female 20 North Avon Christchurch
181 Jethro BURT 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 118 11 Boys Dunedin
182 Ji Hu HONG 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 956 8 Boys East City
183 Joe LUCAS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC SLD71 50-54 Cruiser - Male Southland
184 Jono HANSEN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 157 12 Boys Cromwell
185 Jordan DAWSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ4 8-10 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
186 Jordan DAWSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC O6 10 Boys North Harbour
187 Jordyn BURNS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 145 17-24 Female 20 Christchurch City
188 Justin HARPER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 271 45-49 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
189 Kaelan MCCABE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 210 12 Boys North Harbour
190 Kahu BURNS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 105 40-44 Male 20 Christchurch City
191 Kahu Jnr BURNS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 107 11 Boys Christchurch City
192 Kaiden MCDONALD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NI6 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
193 Kaitlyn SINCLAIR 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 532 Sprockets 6 Girls Southland
194 Kaleb SOUTHEE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 151 8 Boys Kapiti
195 Kano GOUGH 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 112 11 Boys Dunedin
196 Kasey SOUTHEE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 51 10 Boys Kapiti
197 Kason KENNEDY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 192 17-24 Male 20 Dunedin
198 Kate ENTWISLE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 808 10 Girls Alexandra
199 Keenan BROWN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 164 17-24 Male 20 Christchurch City
200 Kelly MELLOR 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC Nz4 11 Girls Christchurch City
201 Ken FEIST 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 854 Masters 30+ MALE Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
202 Kensi PARKER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 227 9 Girls Dunedin
203 Kiana MCCUE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 723 13 Girls Nelson
204 Kiera HARWOOD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 788N 16 Girls Nelson
205 Koan BLAIR 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 180 10 Boys Southland
206 Kobi GUISE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 690 10 Boys Dunedin
207 Kyle SZASZY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 115 Sprockets 5 & Under North Harbour
208 Lachie SINCLAIR 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 458 8 Boys Southland
209 Lachie BARTRAM 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NI2 14 Boys North Canterbury
210 Lance JOYCE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 749 45-49 Male 20 Mountain Raiders
211 Lawson GALT 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 298 13 Boys Christchurch City
212 Lee CHAPMAN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 337 25-29 Male 20 Christchurch City
213 Leigh WILSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 999 50-54 Male 20 Waitakere
214 Leo CHARLTON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 199 8 Boys New Plymouth
215 Les GAMBLE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC SI3 50-54 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
216 Les GAMBLE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC SI3 50-54 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
217 Levi CARPENTER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 265 13 Boys Christchurch City
218 Liam CLIFFORD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ4 13 Boys Tauranga
219 Liam STEEDMAN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 449 13 Boys Christchurch City
220 Liam CLIFFORD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC O1 13-14 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
221 Liam PARKES 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 113 15 Boys Kapiti
222 Liam KING 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 146 13 Boys Cromwell
223 Liam KING 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 146 13-14 Cruiser - Male Cromwell
224 Liam MCDONNELL 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 686 10 Boys Kapiti
225 Liam GOODWIN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 253 Men Elite North Canterbury
226 Liam WANG 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 256 Sprockets 7 Boys North Harbour
227 Lily HUBAND 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 315 17-24 Female 20 Cromwell
228 Lindsay VERRYT 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 589 40-44 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
229 Logan CLARKE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 98 17-24 Male 20 Christchurch City
230 Logan BIRCH 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 630 11 Boys North Canterbury
231 Lottie KAHUKURA 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 450 Sprockets 6 Girls Kaitangata
232 Luca HUDSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 97 9 Boys New Plymouth
233 Lucas THORNTON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 604 14 Boys North Canterbury
234 Lucas LANG 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 157 13 Boys Dunedin
235 Lucas SMITH 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 234 8 Boys Christchurch City
236 Luka ABDEL MALAK 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 358 14 Boys North Avon Christchurch
237 Luke HARROWFIELD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 154 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
238 Luke BUCKLEY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 68 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
239 Luke ANDERSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 420 35-39 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
240 Machlan HOPE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 789 Sprockets 7 Boys Christchurch City
241 Maddie SINCLAIR 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 455 10 Girls Southland
242 Maddy NEWCOMBE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC O1 12 Girls Rotorua
243 Mark HARROWFIELD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 152 45-49 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
244 Mark LEWIS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 497 45-49 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
245 Marni STETTNER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 196 9 Girls Christchurch City
246 Mason JEFCOATE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 257 11 Boys Southland
247 Mason JELGERSMA 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC Si8 14 Boys Dunedin
248 Matatini DROLLET-LE CAILL HILL 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NI1 10 Boys North Harbour
249 Matilda NORRIS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC SI2 10 Girls North Canterbury
250 Matthew PHILLIPS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 837 45-49 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
251 Matuanui DROLLET LE-CAILL HILL 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 111 8 Boys North Harbour
252 Mauricio LIMARI 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 100 50-54 Male 20 Christchurch City
253 Maverick HONEY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 200 8 Boys Christchurch City
254 Max OLSEN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC o2 10 Boys Rotorua
255 Mia GRANT 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ3 10 Girls North Harbour
256 Mike HEAD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 88 50-54 Male 20 Christchurch City
257 Mila MCMULLIN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 285 9 Girls Southland
258 Millen HAMBLYN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 228 10 Boys North Harbour
259 Molly INIA 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 97 16 Girls Te Awamutu
260 Molly BUCKLEY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 98 14 Girls Mountain Raiders
261 Monty GARDNER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC SI5 11 Boys Cambridge
262 Morris RENNIE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 99 14 Boys Hamilton
263 Nate BLAIR 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 530 8 Boys Southland
264 Nathan CORNELIUS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 142 45-49 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
265 Nathan PEOPLES 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 228 17-24 Male 20 Kaitangata
266 Nathan CORNELIUS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 142 45-49 Male 20 Christchurch City
267 Nealson UERATA 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NI3 11 Boys Rotorua
268 Nealson UERATA 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NI1 11-12 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
269 Nessie RENNIE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ2 11 Girls Hamilton
270 Nic ARMITAGE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC WTK123 14 Boys Waitakere
271 Nick COWIE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 976 Men Juniors Southland
272 Nicky BONSALL 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC SI1 45-49 Cruiser - Female North Harbour
273 Nicoh MEYER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ1 11 Boys New Plymouth
274 Nikita CLARKE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ1 16 Girls Waitakere
275 Nixon MURPHY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 136 11 Boys Christchurch City
276 Noah LINDSAY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 577 8 Boys Cromwell
277 Noah EVANS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 77 13 Boys Rotorua
278 Olivia FOSS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NI6 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
279 Olivia LEVENS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 508 Women Under 23 Kapiti
280 Olivia ANDERSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 210 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
281 Ollie NORRIS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 101 12 Boys North Canterbury
282 Ollie HOPE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 212 11 Boys Christchurch City
283 Olo HAURUA 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 456 9 Boys Southland
284 Oscar EWING 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 550 9 Boys Australia
285 Owen BROWN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 208 16 Boys Christchurch City
286 Owen TONK-OSBORNE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 101 16 Boys Southland
287 Owen TONK-OSBORNE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 101 15-16 Cruiser - Male Southland
288 Paige LEWIS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 461 14 Girls North Avon Christchurch
289 Perrine RENNIE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 212 9 Girls Hamilton
290 Peter JEFCOATE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 483 40-44 Cruiser - Male Southland
291 Poppy EWING 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 203 Sprockets 6 Girls Australia
292 Quin PARKER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 229 12 Boys Dunedin
293 Quinn LINDSAY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 793 12 Girls Cromwell
294 Quinn RALFE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC #327 Sprockets 6 Boys Christchurch City
295 Rangi ROGERS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 777 45-49 Cruiser - Male Nelson
296 Rayner SALTER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 467 25-29 Female 20 North Canterbury
297 Reef HENRICKS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 690 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
298 Regan SMITH 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ4 16 Boys Mountain Raiders
299 Reid KEMPTON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 996 Sprockets 6 Boys North Canterbury
300 Reid MCDONALD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 903 13 Boys Kaitangata
301 Rico RYAN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ1 11-12 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
302 Rico RYAN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC O1 12 Boys Tauranga
303 Riley SMART 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 600 14 Boys North Canterbury
304 Riley REID 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 259 Sprockets 5 & Under Cromwell
305 Riley SMART 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 600 13-14 Cruiser - Male North Canterbury
306 Robbie RATE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 441 55-59 Male 20" North Avon Christchurch
307 Robbie RATE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 441 55-59 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
308 Rocky BRANKS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 133 12 Boys Southland
309 Ronan MCKERSEY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 421 17-24 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
310 Rory ARNOLD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 147 12 Boys Christchurch City
311 Roy LEANING 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 479 60+ Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
312 Roy LEANING 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 479 60+ Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
313 Rubie ZIEGLER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 322 14 Girls North Canterbury
314 Ruby BUCKLEY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 78 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
315 Ryan HURLEY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 431 16 Boys North Avon Christchurch
316 Ryan HURLEY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 431 15-16 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
317 Ryan GIDDENS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 360 15 Boys Kapiti
318 Ryan ENTWISLE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 866 Sprockets 7 Boys Alexandra
319 Sam BRAND 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 609 11 Boys Southland
320 Sam GLOVER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC Si6 11 Boys Kaitangata
321 Samuel ARNOLD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 146 9 Boys Christchurch City
322 Samuel HICKEY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC o5 10 Boys New Plymouth
323 Samuel GRUBB 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 505 8 Boys Cromwell
324 Scott MURPHY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 135 35-39 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
325 Scott MURPHY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 135 35-39 Male 20 Christchurch City
326 Selina PFISTER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 581 17-24 Cruiser - Female Mountain Raiders
327 Selina PFISTER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 581 17-24 Female 20 Mountain Raiders
328 Seth MCCABE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 593 10 Boys Southland
329 Shaun MCKINLAY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC SI5 40-44 Male 20 Kaitangata
330 Shaun KINGSTON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 739 40-44 Cruiser - Male Nelson
331 Skyla HANSEN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC o1 10 Girls North Canterbury
332 Skyla HANSEN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 723 8-10 Cruiser - Female North Canterbury
333 Sonja RENNIE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 119 40-44 Cruiser - Female Hamilton
334 Sophie COLQUHOUN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ3 14 Girls Mountain Raiders
335 Stanley WILSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 852 11 Boys Southland
336 Stuart MARSH 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 611 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
337 Tate BURDON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ6 10 Boys Te Awamutu
338 Tate BURDON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 502 8-10 Cruiser - Male Te Awamutu
339 Tayla ARNOLD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC O1 17-24 Cruiser - Female Tauranga
340 Tayla ARNOLD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 196 17-24 Female 20 Tauranga
341 Taylor CRON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 430 9 Boys Dunedin
342 Tessa MCNAUGHT 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC SLD203 17-24 Female 20 Southland
343 Theo BOULD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ5 Men Juniors North Harbour
344 Thomas HARPER 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 270 9 Boys Christchurch City
345 Thor PISO 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 351 8 Boys Hamilton
346 Tobias DICKINSON 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 03 11 Boys Waitakere
347 Toby WOODHOUSE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 856 10 Boys Kaitangata
348 Toby HILL 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 233 Sprockets 6 Boys Christchurch City
349 Tom COLEMAN 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC SI1 16 Boys Kapiti
350 Tony THORNLEY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 246 45-49 Male 20 North Canterbury
351 Tyler COCHRANE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 912 11-12 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
352 Tyler HOPE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 260 14 Boys Christchurch City
353 Tyler GRANT 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 717 13 Boys North Harbour
354 Tyler COCHRANE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 912 11 Boys Tauranga
355 Waipapa ROGERS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 792 11 Boys Nelson
356 Warren BOGGISS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC SI 2 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
357 Warren BOGGISS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC SI 7 50-54 Male 20 Hamilton
358 Wayne SHANKS 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC NZ4 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
359 Winnie MURPHY 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 790 Sprockets 7 Girls Christchurch City
360 Zachary ARNOLD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 541 17-24 Male 20 Tauranga
361 Zachary ARNOLD 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC Ni 2 17-24 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
362 Zildjian COLLIE 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 589 13 Boys Southland
363 Zoe WILCOCK 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 102 10 Girls Christchurch City
364 Zoe HARTWELL 2024 BMXNZ South Island Titles - CHC 119 17-24 Female 20 Mountain Raiders