2023 Pre-Nats

2023 Pre Norths - WTK


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Aaron HOTTER 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 619 50-54 Cruiser - Male New Plymouth
2 Abby STORY-FRAYLING 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 398 12 Girls Mountain Raiders
3 Adam GREEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 343 35-39 Male 20" Whangarei
4 Addison HARROWFIELD 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ1 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
5 Aidan JANSZ 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 637 8 Boys Waitakere
6 Aislinn LLOYD 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 908 8 Girls Mountain Raiders
7 Alex SHANKS 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 905 10 Boys Hamilton
8 Alex LYNCH 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 615 35-39 Male 20" Hamilton
9 Alex PETERSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 183 40-44 Male 20" East City
10 Amelia DE THIERRY 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ2 9 Girls Hamilton
11 Amelia JOHNSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 70 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
12 Amy DUCKETT 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 140 40-44 Cruiser - Female Rotorua
13 Andrew MACFARLANE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 65 45-49 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
14 Anna JOHNSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 60 8 Girls Mountain Raiders
15 Annika WELLS 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 191 10 Girls East City
16 Archer BROWN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 964 8 Boys Taupo
17 Archie BURKE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 224 9 Boys Waitakere
18 Aria BYCROFT-JENKINS 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 506 10 Boys Hamilton
19 Asha PROBYN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 787 Sprockets 7 Girls New Plymouth
20 Austin SHAW 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 100 10 Boys Waitakere
21 Baiden PRESCOTT 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ4 9 Boys Te Awamutu
22 Beth WALKER 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ1 13 Girls Cambridge
23 Blake HOTTER 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 611 12 Boys New Plymouth
24 Blake ANDREWS 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 164 12 Boys Whangarei
25 Blake LYNCH 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 666 Sprockets 7 Boys Hamilton
26 Blake TSENG 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 888 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
27 Bowie WILLIAMS 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 141 9 Boys Taupo
28 Brad DE THIERRY 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 372 35-39 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
29 Bradley PERIAM 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 139 10 Boys Hamilton
30 Braxton GILLARD 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 917 11 Boys Waitakere
31 Braxton HUIJS 2023 Pre Norths - WTK O4 8 Boys New Plymouth
32 Brendon TAIT 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 588 40-44 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
33 Brock O`NEILL 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NI 2 10 Boys Hamilton
34 Brock Bomber NELSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 101 16 Boys Cambridge
35 Brooke PENNY 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 927 Women Juniors Te Awamutu
36 Caleb HOTTER 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 196 9 Boys New Plymouth
37 Callum LYMAN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 998 12 Boys East City
38 Cameron WALLACE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ4 13 Boys Hamilton
39 Cameron WEBBER 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 698 9 Boys Taupo
40 Camryn COLQUHOUN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ5 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
41 Carter LYNCH 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 925 Sprockets 5 & Under Hamilton
42 Cat BYCROFT 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 246 35-39 Cruiser - Female Hamilton
43 Charlie BURKE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 112 11 Boys Waitakere
44 Charlie ROBINSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 274 Sprockets 6 Boys Waitakere
45 Cooper RICHARDSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ2 16 Boys North Harbour
46 Cooper HALETAMA 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 275 12 Boys Paeroa
47 Daniel MASON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 313 14 Boys Tauranga
48 Daniel VILJOEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ2 8 Boys Tauranga
49 Daniel LUCAS 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 229 11 Boys Hamilton
50 Daniel CHEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 115 Sprockets 7 Boys North Harbour
51 Danika BERGERSEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 515 15 Girls Cambridge
52 Darci DUMBELL 2023 Pre Norths - WTK Nz1 8 Girls Te Awamutu
53 Deacon CONNOR 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ1 14 Boys North Harbour
54 Desmond ANDERSEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 53 40-44 Male 20" Waitakere
55 Desmond ANDERSEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 53 40-44 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
56 Dom BYCROFT-JENKINS 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 744 8 Boys Hamilton
57 Donovan WALLACE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ3 8 Boys Taupo
58 Dylan FOX 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 205 12 Boys Te Awamutu
59 Eli SASEVE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK O3 9 Boys Te Awamutu
60 Emmerson HOHAIA 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 218 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
61 Evie DUCKETT 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 115 9 Girls Rotorua
62 Fergus GARDNER 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 821 12 Boys Cambridge
63 Finn COGAN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 478 16 Boys East City
64 Finn BERRINGTON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 305 10 Boys Sunset Coast
65 Finn HUDSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 809 Sprockets 6 Boys New Plymouth
66 Finn WATSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 534 Sprockets 5 & Under Hamilton
67 Fletcher STEVENS 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 100 Sprockets 5 & Under Whangarei
68 Flynn HARRISON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 180 15 Boys East City
69 Flynn PARSONS 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 111 10 Boys Waitakere
70 Freddie STANSFIELD 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 301 Sprockets 5 & Under Waitakere
71 Gabriel ROBERTS 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 148 17-24 Male 20" Tauranga
72 Gareth LAUCHLAN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 124 45-49 Male 20" Waitakere
73 Georjia POU-EDWARDS 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 301 8 Girls Mountain Raiders
74 Gilbert PENWARDEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 914 9 Boys Waitakere
75 Grant RENNIE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NS1 40-44 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
76 Greg HUGHES 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ 3 50-54 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
77 Hamish MCINTOSH 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 405 11 Boys Waitakere
78 Hannah MASON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK W8 16 Girls Tauranga
79 Harley LOGAN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 121 9 Boys North Harbour
80 Harry SINCLAIR 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 193 Sprockets 5 & Under Taupo
81 Harry FERGUSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ129 13 Boys Waitakere
82 Haru SHIMADA 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 419 Sprockets 5 & Under East City
83 Hattie BERRINGTON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ3 8 Girls Sunset Coast
84 Hazel GARDNER 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 66 15 Girls Cambridge
85 Henrik PENWARDEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 582 Sprockets 6 Boys Waitakere
86 Henry JOHNSTON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 902 9 Boys Waitakere
87 Henry HOGG 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 641 Sprockets 7 Boys Waitakere
88 Holly NILSSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 111 12 Boys Cambridge
89 Hudson HYSLOP 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 311 Sprockets 6 Boys East City
90 Hunter KNOPP 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 131 9 Boys Waitakere
91 Indie WILKINSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 167 9 Girls Waitakere
92 Isaac ALLEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 432 8 Boys Waitakere
93 Isabel ANDERSEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 166 13 Girls Waitakere
94 Isak THOMPSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 337 15 Boys Whangarei
95 Issac TSENG 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 777 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
96 Jack GREEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 825 Sprockets 6 Boys Whangarei
97 Jack JORGENSEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK O6 14 Boys New Plymouth
98 Jack BUCKLEY 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 88 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
99 Jackson ROPATI 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ1 9 Boys East City
100 Jacob LYMAN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 999 12 Boys East City
101 Jacob REMEDIOS 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 901 Sprockets 7 Boys Waitakere
102 Jacob DODD 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 893 Sprockets 6 Boys Paeroa
103 Jacques CHILESE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 55 40-44 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
104 Jaeda GILLARD 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 915 9 Girls Waitakere
105 Jai MATENE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 88 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
106 Jake POMARE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 562 9 Boys North Harbour
107 Jake ANDERSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 120 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
108 James WALLACE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ5 15 Boys Hamilton
109 James SINCLAIR 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 149 10 Boys Taupo
110 Jared RENNIE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 531 11 Boys Hamilton
111 Jaxson CARROLL 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 247 10 Boys Sunset Coast
112 Jayden VERRYT 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 589 Sprockets 7 Boys Mountain Raiders
113 Jesse LINDOP 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 482 12 Boys Hamilton
114 Ji Hu HONG 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 956 Sprockets 7 Boys East City
115 Joel PERIAM 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 474 30-34 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
116 Jordan DAWSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ7 9 Boys North Harbour
117 Josh HEPI 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 296 11 Boys Waitakere
118 Josh BRAITHWAITE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 142 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
119 Kaea TE MOANA 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ6 15 Boys Te Awamutu
120 Kahlia CROCKER 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 898 9 Girls Taupo
121 Kaiden MCDONALD 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 946 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
122 Kaley GREEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 232 8 Girls Whangarei
123 Kingston HYSLOP 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 622 Sprockets 7 Boys East City
124 Kyle SZASZY 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 35 Strider North Harbour
125 Lance DINSDALE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ1 40-44 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
126 Lennon HAYES 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ8 8 Boys Sunset Coast
127 Leo CHARLTON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 674 Sprockets 7 Boys New Plymouth
128 Leon DUMBELL 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 857 11 Boys Te Awamutu
129 Levi BANKS 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 522 14 Boys Hamilton
130 Levi MOREHU 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 660 11 Boys Te Awamutu
131 Lewis ATKINSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 151 Men Juniors East City
132 Liam CLIFFORD 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ4 12 Boys Tauranga
133 Liam WANG 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 256 Sprockets 6 Boys North Harbour
134 Liam CLIFFORD 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 131 11-12 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
135 Lilly HANSEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 68 9 Girls North Harbour
136 Lily GREENOUGH 2023 Pre Norths - WTK W3 16 Girls Cambridge
137 Lindsay VERRYT 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 589 40-44 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
138 Lisa ANDERSEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 166 45-49 Female 20" Waitakere
139 Lisa ANDERSEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 96 45-49 Cruiser - Female Waitakere
140 Luca HUDSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 97 8 Boys New Plymouth
141 Luca PENNY 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 151 12 Boys Te Awamutu
142 Lucy LARNDER 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 406 13 Girls Waitakere
143 Luke ANDERSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 420 35-39 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
144 Luke BUCKLEY 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 68 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
145 Luke BOLD 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 300 10 Boys Waitakere
146 Luke HARROWFIELD 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 154 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
147 Maddison WALKER 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 134 Strider Hamilton
148 Marcus WISTRAND 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 252 12 Boys Paeroa
149 Mark JORGENSEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK O7 50-54 Cruiser - Male New Plymouth
150 Mark HARROWFIELD 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 152 45-49 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
151 Matatini DROLLET-LE CAILL HILL 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 563 11 Boys North Harbour
152 Matthew BOULD 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 117 45-49 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
153 Matthew HAIGH 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 303 17-24 Male 20" Waitakere
154 Matthew ALLEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 266 50-54 Male 20" Waitakere
155 Matuanui DROLLET LE-CAILL HILL 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 111 Sprockets 6 Boys North Harbour
156 Max OLSEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 940 9 Boys Rotorua
157 Max RICHARDSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ8 15 Boys North Harbour
158 McCahon HARVEY 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 928 15 Boys Waitakere
159 Mia GRANT 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 109 9 Girls North Harbour
160 Micah WALLACE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK W6 9 Boys Taupo
161 Mila TAIT 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ8 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
162 Millen HAMBLYN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 228 9 Boys North Harbour
163 Miller CRAWLEY 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 272 Sprockets 6 Girls Waitakere
164 Molly BUCKLEY 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 98 13 Girls Mountain Raiders
165 Molly INIA 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 97 15 Girls Te Awamutu
166 Monty GARDNER 2023 Pre Norths - WTK SI5 10 Boys Cambridge
167 Morris RENNIE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 454 13 Boys Hamilton
168 Nancy JAMES 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 91 50+ Female 20" Waitakere
169 Nancy JAMES 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 91 50+ Cruiser - Female Waitakere
170 Nathan GRANTHAM 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 995 11 Boys Waitakere
171 Nathan HATTINGH 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 875 Men Juniors Mountain Raiders
172 Nessie RENNIE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NS1 10 Girls Hamilton
173 Nia LIN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 114 8 Girls Mountain Raiders
174 Niamh LLOYD 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 80 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
175 Nic ARMITAGE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 123 13 Boys Waitakere
176 Nicholas VILJOEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 964 Sprockets 6 Boys Tauranga
177 Nicky BONSALL 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 123 45-49 Cruiser - Female North Harbour
178 Nico COGAN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 823 14 Boys East City
179 Nikau MATENE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 67 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
180 Nikita CLARKE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 68 15 Girls Waitakere
181 Nixon BANKS 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ1 12 Boys Hamilton
182 Noah PERIAM 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 709 8 Boys Hamilton
183 Noah LINDSAY 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 577 Sprockets 7 Boys Cromwell
184 Oliver HANHAM 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 559 Men Under 23 Mountain Raiders
185 Olivia FOSS 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 337 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
186 Olivia ANDERSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 210 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
187 Paul LUTTRELL 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 701 50-54 Cruiser - Male Te Awamutu
188 Perrine RENNIE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 215 8 Girls Hamilton
189 Petrina MACFARLANE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 180 40-44 Cruiser - Female Waitakere
190 Peyton CARROLL 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 257 10 Girls Sunset Coast
191 Pippa WALKER 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 880 Sprockets 6 Girls Hamilton
192 Riley BURLEY 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 242 14 Boys Taupo
193 Ruby BUCKLEY 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 78 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
194 Ryan GULLIFORD 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 511 50-54 Male 20" Rotorua
195 Sam WYATT 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 700 9 Boys New Plymouth
196 Samuel HICKEY 2023 Pre Norths - WTK O5 9 Boys New Plymouth
197 Sauren REMEDIOS 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 610 9 Boys Waitakere
198 Savannah HOGG 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 205 9 Girls Waitakere
199 Scott WISTRAND 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 253 11 Boys Paeroa
200 Seren HEDGES 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 945 10 Girls North Harbour
201 Sonja RENNIE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NS1 40-44 Cruiser - Female Hamilton
202 Sonja RENNIE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 119 40-44 Female 20" Hamilton
203 Sophie PENNY 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 191 12 Boys Te Awamutu
204 Sophie COLQUHOUN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ3 13 Girls Mountain Raiders
205 Sota SHIMADA 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 420 Sprockets 6 Boys East City
206 Steph HOEK 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 128 40-44 Cruiser - Female Mountain Raiders
207 Taine DE THIERRY 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 508 14 Boys Hamilton
208 Talia MACFARLANE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 695 12 Girls Waitakere
209 Tate BURDON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK NZ6 9 Boys Te Awamutu
210 Tate BURDON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 502 8-10 Cruiser - Male Te Awamutu
211 Theo BOULD 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 442 16 Boys North Harbour
212 Thor PISO 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 351 Sprockets 7 Boys Hamilton
213 Tia GUAN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 115 8 Girls Mountain Raiders
214 Tim ATKINSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 323 40-44 Cruiser - Male East City
215 Tim DICKINSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 377 45-49 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
216 Tobias DICKINSON 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 03 10 Boys Waitakere
217 Tom COLEMAN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK O1 15 Boys Kapiti
218 Travis ANDERSEN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 64 9 Boys Waitakere
219 Tyla DINSDALE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 185 15 Boys Whangarei
220 Tyler GRANT 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 717 12 Boys North Harbour
221 Tyler COCHRANE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 912 10 Boys Tauranga
222 Tyler COCHRANE 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 912 8-10 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
223 Warren BOGGISS 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 51 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
224 Wayne SHANKS 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 487 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
225 Will SKIPPER 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 805 Men Juniors Tauranga
226 Xavier DUNN 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 825 17-24 Male 20" Mountain Raiders
227 Zeb PICKFORD 2023 Pre Norths - WTK 195 14 Boys Cambridge