slider

Taranaki Regional Entries

2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Aaron HOTTER 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 619 50-54 Male 20 New Plymouth
2 Aaron HOTTER 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 619 50-54 Cruiser - Male New Plymouth
3 Abel BURTON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 91 11 Boys Kapiti
4 Adam LAWRENCE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 4 35-39 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
5 Adam STEVENS 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 115 10 Boys New Plymouth
6 Amber BELL 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 505 15 Girls Capital
7 Andrew Pfahlert 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP NZ2 55-59 Cruiser - Male Kapiti
8 Angela INWOOD 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP O2 35-39 Cruiser - Female New Plymouth
9 Angus THOMPSON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 361 16 Boys Taupo
10 Archer HERBERT 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 289 13 Boys Te Aroha
11 Arla SAKER 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP HVT111 10 Girls Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
12 Arlo PETERS 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 673 Sprockets 6 Boys New Plymouth
13 Aurora HERBERT 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 310 15 Girls Te Aroha
14 Austin GARSIDE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 925 8-10 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
15 Austin GARSIDE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 925 10 Boys Hawkes Bay
16 Baiden PRESCOTT 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP NZ4 9 Boys Te Awamutu
17 Ben DONOVAN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 10 12 Boys Te Awamutu
18 Ben WALTER 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 11 30-34 Male 20 Capital
19 Ben WALTER 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 12 30-34 Cruiser - Male Capital
20 Billy Macrae 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 444 11 Boys New Plymouth
21 Blake HOTTER 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 611 12 Boys New Plymouth
22 Braxton HUIJS 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP O4 8 Boys New Plymouth
23 Braxtyn Hook 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 317 11 Boys Hawera Club
24 Brent ROBINSON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 666 35-39 Male 20 Hawera
25 Brett HANCOCK 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP Nz2 50-54 Cruiser - Male New Plymouth
26 Brock O`NEILL 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP NI 2 10 Boys Hamilton
27 Brooke DAY 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 211 14 Girls Kapiti
28 Caleb HOTTER 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 196 9 Boys New Plymouth
29 Caleb WHITE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 822 13 Boys Tauranga
30 Caleb INGRAM 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 889 Sprockets 7 Boys Hawera
31 Callum MATHESON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 864 13 Boys New Plymouth
32 Cameron INWOOD 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 525 8 Boys New Plymouth
33 Carlos Macioce 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 906 10 Boys New Plymouth
34 Carter LANE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 252 12 Boys New Plymouth
35 Casey WALKER 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 316 16 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
36 Cat BYCROFT 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 246 35-39 Cruiser - Female Hamilton
37 Cees SILVER 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP O4 13 Boys Te Awamutu
38 Charlie RYAN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 994 8 Boys New Plymouth
39 Charlotte ZILLWOOD 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP O8 11 Girls Hawera
40 Cohen LUDLAM 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 313 13 Boys Taupo
41 Connor MADDAFORD 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 211 12 Boys Hawkes Bay
42 Cooper BECK 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 311 10 Boys Hawera
43 Cooper LAWRENCE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 576 Sprockets 7 Boys Hawkes Bay
44 Cooper MYERS 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 227 15 Boys New Plymouth
45 Daniel VILJOEN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP NZ2 8 Boys Tauranga
46 Daniel JOHNNIE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 323 35-39 Male 20 Hawera
47 Daniel DONALDSON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 484 40-44 Cruiser - Male New Plymouth
48 Daniel MASON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 313 14 Boys Tauranga
49 Danika BERGERSEN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 515 14 Girls Cambridge
50 Darci DUMBELL 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP Nz1 8 Girls Te Awamutu
51 Dazza PERRETT 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 110 50-54 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
52 Donovan WALLACE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP NZ3 8 Boys Taupo
53 Dwayne INWOOD 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 170 40-44 Male 20 New Plymouth
54 Dylan FAGAN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 712 11 Boys Hawera
55 Dylan SMITH 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 601 10 Boys Hawera
56 Dylan FOX 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 205 12 Boys Te Awamutu
57 Dylan LEIGH 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 533 9 Boys Kapiti
58 Eli SASEVE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP O3 9 Boys Te Awamutu
59 Elias Pfahlert 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 97 25-29 Male 20 Kapiti
60 Emelia LANE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP O6 13 Girls New Plymouth
61 Emily SORENSEN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 183 17-24 Female 20 Hawera
62 Fergus GARDNER 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 821 12 Boys Cambridge
63 Finn COGAN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 478 16 Boys East City
64 Finn BERRINGTON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 305 10 Boys Sunset Coast
65 Finn HUDSON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 809 Sprockets 6 Boys New Plymouth
66 Finn LAWRENCE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP NZ3 10 Boys Hawera
67 Fletcher LAWRENCE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 550 12 Boys Hawera
68 Flynn ROBINSON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 274 Sprockets 7 Boys Hawera
69 Gary ADAMSON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 66 40-44 Cruiser - Male Te Awamutu
70 Grant RENNIE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 80 40-44 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
71 Grant RENNIE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 81 40-44 Male 20 Hamilton
72 Greg HUGHES 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP NZ 1 50-54 Male 20 Rotorua
73 Greg HUGHES 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP NZ 3 55-59 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
74 Greyson PERNO 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 281 Sprockets 5 & Under Hawkes Bay
75 Guthrie MCNABB 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 100 11 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
76 Hannah INWOOD 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 977 Sprockets 5 & Under New Plymouth
77 Harry FEVRE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 6 16 Boys Hawera
78 Hattie BERRINGTON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP NZ3 8 Girls Sunset Coast
79 Hayden INGRAM 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 821 9 Boys Hawera
80 Hazel GARDNER 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 66 15 Girls Cambridge
81 Hudson RYAN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 993 Sprockets 6 Boys New Plymouth
82 Hugo HOULAHAN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 208 Sprockets 5 & Under Hawera
83 Hunter HIRA 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 707 17-24 Cruiser - Male Hawera
84 Hunter HIRA 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 707 17-24 Male 20 Hawera
85 Jace DAVIES LOVERIDGE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 145 8 Boys New Plymouth
86 Jack KELLY 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP O8 10 Boys Capital
87 Jack JORGENSEN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP O6 14 Boys New Plymouth
88 Jacob WHITE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 945 12 Boys Tauranga
89 Jamie HARKNESS 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 862 14 Boys Capital
90 Jared RENNIE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP NZ7 11-12 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
91 Jared RENNIE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 531 11 Boys Hamilton
92 Jasmine KYNE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 399 11 Girls Te Awamutu
93 Jaxon LAWRENCE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 108 15 Boys Hawkes Bay
94 Jaxon HOULAHAN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 276 11 Boys Hawera
95 Jazelle PETERS 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 125 17-24 Female 20 New Plymouth
96 Jessica HIRA 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 747 16 Girls Hawera
97 Jett Mercer 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 411 9 Boys Hawera
98 Jett MERCER 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 411 9 Boys Hawera
99 Joel PERIAM 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 474 30-34 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
100 Joel Hook 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 177 35-39 Male 20 Hawera Club
101 Jordan Dawson 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP NZ7 9 Boys North Harbour
102 Jordan Dawson 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP NZ4 8-10 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
103 Joshua FAGAN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 711 9 Boys Hawera
104 Kaea TE MOANA 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 6 15 Boys Te Awamutu
105 Kaleb SMITH 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 630 12 Boys Hawera
106 Kasey THOMPSON-DELANY 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 168 17-24 Female 20 Kapiti
107 Kees VAN HEUVEN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 101 14 Boys Cambridge
108 Keller LEICESTER 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 896 Sprockets 7 Boys Hawera
109 Kemp HANCOCK 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 777 12 Boys New Plymouth
110 Ken FEIST 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 854 45-49 Male 20 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
111 Kevin TAMEPO 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 171 45-49 Cruiser - Male Taupo
112 Kiera WAITE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 369 17-24 Female 20 Tauranga
113 Lee STEVENS 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 214 45-49 Cruiser - Male Gisborne
114 Leo CHARLTON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 764 Sprockets 7 Boys New Plymouth
115 Leon DUMBELL 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 857 11 Boys Te Awamutu
116 Levi MOREHU 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 660 11 Boys Te Awamutu
117 Lexi SILVER 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP O4 10 Girls Te Awamutu
118 Liam MCDONNELL 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 686 9 Boys Kapiti
119 Liam Fyfe 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 959 Sprockets 6 Boys New Plymouth
120 Liam CLIFFORD 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP NZ4 12 Boys Tauranga
121 Liam CLIFFORD 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 131 11-12 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
122 Liam PARKES 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 113 14 Boys Kapiti
123 Lily Greenough 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP W3 16 Girls Cambridge
124 Lily-Rose MOREHU 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 129 11 Girls Te Awamutu
125 Lochy LEICESTER 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 307 13 Boys Hawera
126 Logan SOUTHALL 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 151 8 Boys New Plymouth
127 Luca HUDSON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 97 8 Boys New Plymouth
128 Lucas JONES 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 421 10 Boys New Plymouth
129 Luke BARNETT 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP Nz5 17-24 Cruiser - Male Hawera
130 MacKinley FOREMAN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 980 Sprockets 7 Boys New Plymouth
131 Maddx GARDINER 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 547 Sprockets 6 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
132 Mark JORGENSEN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP O7 50-54 Cruiser - Male New Plymouth
133 Mason STILLS 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 55 16 Boys New Plymouth
134 Mason ROBINSON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 233 14 Boys New Plymouth
135 Matt LOVERIDGE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 308 35-39 Cruiser - Male New Plymouth
136 Max Short 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 178 12 Boys Hawera Club
137 Micah WALLACE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP W6 9 Girls Taupo
138 Micah MULLIGAN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 510 Sprockets 6 Boys Hawera
139 Molly INIA 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 97 15 Girls Te Awamutu
140 Monty GARDNER 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP SI5 10 Boys Cambridge
141 Morris RENNIE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 454 13 Boys Hamilton
142 Mya WATKINS 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 356 17-24 Female 20 Hawera
143 Nealson Uerata 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP NZ2 8-10 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
144 Nealson Uerata 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP NI7 10 Boys Rotorua
145 Nessie RENNIE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP NS1 10 Girls Hamilton
146 Nicholas VILJOEN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 964 Sprockets 6 Boys Tauranga
147 Nick COWIE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 323 16 Boys Southland
148 Nico COGAN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 823 14 Boys East City
149 Nixon SEARS 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 92 10 Boys Rotorua
150 Nixon BANKS 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP NZ1 12 Boys Hamilton
151 Nixon POINTON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 79 13 Boys Tauranga
152 Noah Pfahlert 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 64 17-24 Male 20 Kapiti
153 Oliver DONALDSON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 284 12 Boys New Plymouth
154 Olivia LEVENS 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 508 Women Under 23 Kapiti
155 Parker GIBB 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 113 8 Boys Hawera
156 Perrine RENNIE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 215 8 Girls Hamilton
157 Reuben Scott 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP HVT157 12 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
158 Riley FEVRE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 258 17-24 Female 20 Hawera
159 Robbie ZILLWOOD 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 258 10 Boys Hawera
160 Rory-James BREWER 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 820 9 Boys Hawera
161 Sage LAWRENCE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 885 Sprockets 5 & Under Hawkes Bay
162 Sam WYATT 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 700 9 Boys New Plymouth
163 Sam VAN DER VEEN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 354 30-34 Female 20" Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
164 Sam MAISEY 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 306 9 Boys Cambridge
165 Samuel HICKEY 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP o5 9 Boys New Plymouth
166 Sano COCHRAN-BENTON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 100 13-14 Cruiser - Male New Plymouth
167 Sano COCHRAN-BENTON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 100 13 Boys New Plymouth
168 Scott SILVER 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 117 35-39 Male 20 Te Awamutu
169 Sonja RENNIE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP NS1 40-44 Cruiser - Female Hamilton
170 Sonja RENNIE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 119 40-44 Female 20 Hamilton
171 Steven SCHIMANSKI 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 129 45-49 Cruiser - Male New Plymouth
172 Stu CURTIS 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 162 50-54 Male 20 New Plymouth
173 Stuart MARSH 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 611 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
174 Tate BURDON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP NZ6 9 Boys Te Awamutu
175 Tayla ARNOLD 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 196 17-24 Cruiser - Female Tauranga
176 Tayla ARNOLD 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 196 17-24 Female 20 Tauranga
177 Taylor DAVIES LOVERIDGE 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 387 12 Girls New Plymouth
178 Tayte HANCOCK 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP Nz6 15 Girls New Plymouth
179 Thomas BENTON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 164 35-39 Cruiser - Male New Plymouth
180 Timothy CRESSWELL 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 414 12 Boys Tauranga
181 Toby RYAN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 927 10 Boys New Plymouth
182 Tom COLEMAN 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 01 15 Boys Kapiti
183 Travis JOHNSON 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 114 14 Boys New Plymouth
184 Trent MACDONALD 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 413 50-54 Male 20 Hawera
185 Warren BOGGISS 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 51 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
186 Zachary ARNOLD 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 541 17-24 Male 20 Tauranga
187 Zachary ARNOLD 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 541 17-24 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
188 Zak Short 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 721 15 Boys Hawera Club
189 Zeb PICKFORD 2023 Taranaki Region Champs - HAW/NP 195 14 Boys Cambridge