slider

HB Entries

2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Aaron HOTTER 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB NZ6 50-54 Male 20" New Plymouth
2 Abel BURTON 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 91 12 Boys Kapiti
3 Adam LAWRENCE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 990 35-39 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
4 Amber BELL 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 505 16 Girls Capital
5 Andrew BADMAN 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 125 45-49 Male 20" Christchurch City
6 Archer BROWN 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 964 9 Boys Taupo
7 Archie MURRAY 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 620 9 Boys Hawkes Bay
8 Arlo RENDLE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 126 13 Boys Hawkes Bay
9 Austin STRONACH 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 264 12 Boys Christchurch City
10 Azaria THORNLEY 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 135 15 Girls North Canterbury
11 Bea MCCUSKER 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 725 13 Girls Mountain Raiders
12 Beau GOUGH 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 647 8 Boys Dunedin
13 Benjamin BERGSTROM 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 921 10 Boys Capital
14 Beth WALKER 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB NZ1 14 Girls Cambridge
15 Blake MOORE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 94 15 Boys Hawkes Bay
16 Blake HOTTER 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 611 13 Boys New Plymouth
17 Boh HAURUA 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 134 11 Girls Southland
18 Braxton HUIJS 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB NZ4 9 Boys New Plymouth
19 Brendon TAIT 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 588 40-44 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
20 Brielle LUKE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 522 10 Girls Capital
21 Brooke DAY 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 211 15 Girls Kapiti
22 Bryan TANE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 188 17-24 Male 20" Hawkes Bay
23 Caleb HOTTER 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 196 10 Boys New Plymouth
24 Callum LYMAN 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 998 13 Boys East City
25 Cameron WALLACE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB NZ4 14 Boys Hamilton
26 Cameron WEBBER 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 698 10 Boys Taupo
27 Carter LUDLAM 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 115 10 Boys Taupo
28 Casey WALKER 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 316 17-24 Cruiser - Male Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
29 Cassien LEWIS 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 459 17-24 Female 20" North Avon Christchurch
30 Catalina MORRIS 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 320 14 Girls Southland
31 Catalina MORRIS 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 320 13-14 Cruiser - Female Southland
32 Charlie WITHINGTON 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 430 12 Boys Tauranga
33 Charlie LEYSER 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB NZ 3 14 Boys Cromwell
34 Cohen LUDLAM 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 313 14 Boys Taupo
35 Cooper HALETAMA 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 275 13 Boys Paeroa
36 Cooper LAWRENCE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 576 8 Boys Hawkes Bay
37 Cooper HOWELL 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 399 14 Boys Kapiti
38 Craig BERRINGTON 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 305 50-54 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
39 Daniel CHEN 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 115 8 Boys North Harbour
40 Daniel CULLEN 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 18 40-44 Male 20" Hawkes Bay
41 Danika BERGERSEN 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 515 16 Girls Cambridge
42 Darcy MCCUSKER 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 56 50-54 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
43 Dita HAURUA 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 822 8 Girls Southland
44 Donovan WALLACE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB NZ3 10 Boys Taupo
45 Drian WOLFAARDT 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 623 13 Boys Hamilton
46 Dylan LEIGH 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 533 10 Boys Kapiti
47 Dylan HICKS 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 130 10 Boys Hawkes Bay
48 Dylan SMITH 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 601 11 Boys Hawera
49 Finn BERRINGTON 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 305 11 Boys Sunset Coast
50 Finn BERRINGTON 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 305 11-12 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
51 Finn COGAN 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 927 Men Juniors Cambridge
52 Finn HUDSON 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 809 Sprockets 6 Boys New Plymouth
53 Finn LAWRENCE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB NZ3 11 Boys Hawera
54 Fletcher LAWRENCE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 550 13 Boys Hawera
55 George WU 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 554 9 Boys Hamilton
56 Greg HUGHES 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB NI 1 50-54 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
57 Greyson PERNO 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 990 Sprockets 6 Boys Hawkes Bay
58 Guthrie MCNABB 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 100 12 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
59 Hamish SHERMAN 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 106 12 Boys Canada
60 Hannah MASON 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 817 Women Juniors Tauranga
61 Harley WALLACE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 191 Sprockets 5 & Under Taupo
62 Harrison CULLEN 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 15 9 Boys Hawkes Bay
63 Harrison CULLEN 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 15 9 Boys Hawkes Bay
64 Hattie BERRINGTON 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB NZ3 9 Girls Sunset Coast
65 Hollie TRIBBLE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 123 14 Girls Christchurch City
66 Hudson HYSLOP 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 311 Sprockets 6 Boys East City
67 Indi MCMULLIN 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 247 12 Girls Southland
68 Jack KELLY 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 118 11 Boys Capital
69 Jackson ROPATI 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB NZ1 9 Boys East City
70 Jacob LYMAN 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 999 13 Boys East City
71 James WALLACE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB NZ5 16 Boys Hamilton
72 James SINCLAIR 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 149 11 Boys Taupo
73 Jaxon LAWRENCE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 108 16 Boys Hawkes Bay
74 Jaxson CARROLL 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 247 11 Boys Sunset Coast
75 Jaydee PRETORIUS 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 811 10 Boys Hamilton
76 Ji Hu HONG 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 956 8 Boys Christchurch City
77 Jordan DAWSON 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 782 10 Boys North Harbour
78 Jordan DAWSON 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB NZ4 8-10 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
79 Josh BRAITHWAITE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 142 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
80 Kahlia CROCKER 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 898 10 Girls Taupo
81 Kaleb SOUTHEE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 151 8 Boys Kapiti
82 Kaleb SMITH 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 630 13 Boys Hawera
83 Kano GOUGH 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 112 11 Boys Dunedin
84 Kasey THOMPSON-DELANY 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 168 17-24 Female 20" Kapiti
85 Kasey SOUTHEE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 51 10 Boys Kapiti
86 Kees VAN HEUVEN 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 101 15 Boys Cambridge
87 Ken FEIST 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 854 45-49 Male 20" Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
88 Khalil ALEXANDER 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB NZ 7 13 Boys Hawkes Bay
89 Khloe DINSDALE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 223 12 Girls Whangarei
90 Kingston HYSLOP 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 622 8 Boys East City
91 Kyla NEWTON 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 418 40-44 Cruiser - Female Hamilton
92 Lachlan BURLEY 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 589 11 Boys Taupo
93 Lance DINSDALE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB NZ1 40-44 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
94 Lennon HAYES 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 734 9 Boys Sunset Coast
95 Levi BANKS 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 522 15 Boys Hamilton
96 Levi HAYWARD 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 271 11 Boys Kapiti
97 Liam MCDONNELL 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 686 10 Boys Kapiti
98 Liam PARKES 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB SI7 15 Boys Kapiti
99 Liam WANG 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 256 Sprockets 6 Boys North Harbour
100 Luca HUDSON 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 97 9 Boys New Plymouth
101 Luka ROBINSON 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 979 Sprockets 6 Girls Rotorua
102 Luka FRYDRYCH 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 813 Sprockets 6 Boys Hawkes Bay
103 Magnus DAVIS 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 999 8 Boys Hawkes Bay
104 Mark LEWIS 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 497 45-49 Male 20" North Avon Christchurch
105 Matatini DROLLET-LE CAILL HILL 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 563 10 Boys North Harbour
106 Matilda BURLEY 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 106 8 Girls Taupo
107 Matt BOULD 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 555 45-49 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
108 Matuanui DROLLET-LE CAILL HILL 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 111 8 Boys North Harbour
109 Max OLSEN 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 940 11 Boys Rotorua
110 Mia GRANT 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 109 10 Girls North Harbour
111 Micah WALLACE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB W6 10 Boys Taupo
112 Mila MCMULLIN 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 247 9 Girls Southland
113 Nathan GRANTHAM 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 995 12 Boys Waitakere
114 Nealson UERATA 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB NI3 11 Boys Rotorua
115 Nic ARMITAGE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 123 14 Boys Waitakere
116 Nico COGAN 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 824 15 Boys Cambridge
117 Nixon BANKS 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB NZ1 13 Boys Hamilton
118 Noah EVANS 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 77 13 Boys Rotorua
119 Olivia FOSS 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 337 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
120 Olo HAURUA 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 456 9 Boys Southland
121 Otis ROPIHA 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 156 9 Boys Capital
122 Paul SHERMAN 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 792 45-49 Cruiser - Male Canada
123 Phill GILL 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 511 45-49 Male 20" Gisborne
124 Pippa WALKER 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 880 Sprockets 7 Girls Hamilton
125 Riley BURLEY 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 242 15 Boys Taupo
126 Rocky BRANKS 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 133 12 Boys Southland
127 Roman THOMSON 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 115 9 Boys Hawkes Bay
128 Ryan MARSHALL 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 525 12 Boys Paeroa
129 Ryder WHEELER 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 666 11 Boys Hawkes Bay
130 Ryder WHEELER 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB Nz3 11-12 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
131 Sage LAWRENCE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 885 Sprockets 5 & Under Hawkes Bay
132 Sam MAISEY 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 306 10 Boys Cambridge
133 Sam HICKEY 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 600 10 Boys New Plymouth
134 Selina PFISTER 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 581 17-24 Cruiser - Female Mountain Raiders
135 Selina PFISTER 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 115 17-24 Female 20" Mountain Raiders
136 Seren HEDGES 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 945 11 Girls North Harbour
137 Skye SHERMAN 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 116 14 Girls Canada
138 Taimana EHU-THOMPSON 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 154 13 Boys Hawkes Bay
139 Taimana EHU-THOMPSON 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 154 13 Boys Hawkes Bay
140 Tate MOORE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 149 9 Boys Hawkes Bay
141 Te Ao-Ngarangi WHEELER 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 666 8 Boys Hawkes Bay
142 Tennyson SCHRAVEN 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 917 11 Boys Hawkes Bay
143 Tessa MAISEY 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 140 Sprockets 6 Girls Cambridge
144 Theo BOULD 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 992 Men Juniors North Harbour
145 Timothy CRESSWELL 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 414 13 Boys Tauranga
146 Tobias DICKINSON 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB NZ4 11 Boys Waitakere
147 Toby FRYDRYCH 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 220 8 Boys Hawkes Bay
148 Toby MCCUSKER 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 92 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
149 Tony THORNLEY 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 246 45-49 Male 20" North Canterbury
150 Tovah LUKE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 651 Sprockets 7 Girls Capital
151 Travis MARSHALL 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 704 13 Boys Paeroa
152 Tyla DINSDALE 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 185 16 Boys Whangarei
153 Tyler GRANT 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 717 13 Boys North Harbour
154 Tyler DAVIES 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 701 13 Boys Taupo
155 Xavier DUNN 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 825 17-24 Male 20" Mountain Raiders
156 Zane ALEXANDER 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB NZ 5 45-49 Male 20" Hawkes Bay
157 Zane ALEXANDER 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB NI 1 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
158 Zeb PICKFORD 2024 WELCOME TO THE BAY Pre-Nats - HB 195 15 Boys Cambridge