slider

HB Entries

2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Adam LAWRENCE 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB o1 35-39 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
2 Archie MURRAY 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 139 8 Boys Hawkes Bay
3 Arlo RENDLE 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 126 12 Boys Hawkes Bay
4 Austin GARSIDE 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 925 10 Boys Hawkes Bay
5 Austin GARSIDE 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 925 8-10 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
6 Benjamin BERGSTROM 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 921 9 Boys Capital
7 Blake MOORE 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 94 14 Boys Hawkes Bay
8 Cameron WALLACE 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB NZ4 13 Boys Hamilton
9 Casey WALKER 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 316 16 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
10 Connor WILKINS 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB TBC 11 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
11 Connor MADDAFORD 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 211 12 Boys Hawkes Bay
12 Cooper LAWRENCE 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 576 Sprockets 7 Boys Hawkes Bay
13 Daniel VILJOEN 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB NZ2 10 Boys Tauranga
14 Delan JOHNS 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB NZ1 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
15 Dwayne MARITZ 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 198 40-44 Cruiser - Male Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
16 Dylan FOX 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 205 12 Boys Te Awamutu
17 Dylan HICKS 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 130 9 Boys Hawkes Bay
18 Dylan SMITH 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 601 10 Boys Hawera
19 Eli SASEVE 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB O3 9 Boys Te Awamutu
20 Fergus GARDNER 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 821 12 Boys Cambridge
21 Finn BERRINGTON 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 305 8-10 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
22 Finn BERRINGTON 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 305 10 Boys Sunset Coast
23 Greyson PERNO 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 281 Sprockets 6 Boys Hawkes Bay
24 Hannah MASON 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB W8 16 Girls Tauranga
25 Hattie BERRINGTON 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB NZ3 8 Girls Sunset Coast
26 Hazel GARDNER 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 66 15 Girls Cambridge
27 Hugo HOULAHAN 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 208 Sprockets 5 & Under Hawera
28 Jack KELLY 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB o8 10 Boys Capital
29 James WALLACE 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB NZ5 15 Boys Hamilton
30 Jaxon HOULAHAN 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 276 11 Boys Hawera
31 Jaxon LAWRENCE 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 108 15 Boys Hawkes Bay
32 Jesse ROSVAL 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 884 25-29 Male 20" Hawkes Bay
33 Jesse MCLEAN 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 777 9 Boys Hawkes Bay
34 Jesse MCLEAN 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 777 8-10 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
35 Ji Hu HONG 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 956 Sprockets 7 Boys East City
36 Jo COOMBES 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 146 50+ Female 20" Capital
37 Jo COOMBES 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 146 50+ Cruiser - Female Capital
38 Jordan DUNN 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 275 Sprockets 5 & Under Hawkes Bay
39 Kaleb SOUTHEE 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 828 Sprockets 7 Boys Kapiti
40 Kaleb SMITH 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 630 12 Boys Hawera
41 Kasey SOUTHEE 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 51 9 Boys Kapiti
42 Ken FEIST 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 854 45-49 Male 20" Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
43 Khalil ALEXANDER 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB NZ6 12 Boys Hawkes Bay
44 Lachie DUNN 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 000 Strider Hawkes Bay
45 Lee HOLLOWAY 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 297 40-44 Male 20" Hawkes Bay
46 Liam MCDONNELL 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 686 9 Boys Kapiti
47 Ludo FRYDRYCH 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 126 40-44 Male 20" Hawkes Bay
48 Ludo FRYDRYCH 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 269 40-44 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
49 Marek EVANS 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 375 Sprockets 5 & Under Gisborne
50 Martin HICKS 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 130 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
51 Monty GARDNER 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB SI5 10 Boys Cambridge
52 Olivia FOSS 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 337 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
53 Reuben SCOTT 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB HVT157 12 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
54 Roman THOMSON 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 115 8 Boys Hawkes Bay
55 Ryan MARSHALL 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 525 11 Boys Paeroa
56 Ryder WHEELER 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 666 10 Boys Hawkes Bay
57 Ryder WHEELER 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB Nz3 8-10 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
58 Sage LAWRENCE 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 885 Sprockets 5 & Under Hawkes Bay
59 Seth MARITZ 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 199 14 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
60 Sharon HARRIS-FEIST 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 311 50+ Female 20" Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
61 Stuart MARSH 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 611 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
62 Taimana EHU-THOMPSON 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 07 12 Boys Hawkes Bay
63 Tate MOORE 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 149 8 Boys Hawkes Bay
64 Te Ao-Ngarangi WHEELER 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 603 Sprockets 6 Boys Hawkes Bay
65 Tennyson SCHRAVEN 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 917 10 Boys Hawkes Bay
66 Tobias DICKINSON 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 03 10 Boys Waitakere
67 Toby FRYDRYCH 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 813 Sprockets 6 Boys Hawkes Bay
68 Will SKIPPER 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 905 Men Juniors Tauranga
69 Zane ALEXANDER 2023 Baywide Dingos Mint 400 - HB 02 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay