2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships

2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Aaron HOOPER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 144 45-49 Male 20 Christchurch City
2 Aaron HOTTER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ8 45-49 Cruiser - Male New Plymouth
3 Abbey SIMCOCK 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 262 16 Girls Tauranga
4 Adam CORNEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 777 14 Boys Tauranga
5 Aida BEGG 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 116 10 Girls Kaitangata
6 Alex HAMILTON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 341 9 Boys North Avon Christchurch
7 Alexander SEWELL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 433 30-34 Male 20 New Plymouth
8 Allie MORGAN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 630 Sprockets 6 Girls North Avon Christchurch
9 Amber ROBSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 555 16 Girls Te Awamutu
10 Amber BELL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 505 12 Girls Capital
11 Andrew BADMAN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 125 40-44 Male 20 Christchurch City
12 Andrew HOUGHTON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 394 10 Boys North Avon Christchurch
13 Angela INKSTER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 253 30-34 Female 20" Christchurch City
14 Angela SUVALKO 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 385 40-44 Cruiser - Female Whangarei
15 Angus CAMPBELL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 287 13 Boys Hawera
16 Angus MORGAN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 321 8 Boys North Avon Christchurch
17 Anika LEYSER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 265 12 Girls Cromwell
18 Anna SPENCE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 448 9 Girls Gisborne
19 Asher NEPIA- ANDERSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ3 9 Girls Gisborne
20 Ashton PAYNE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 386 9 Boys North Avon Christchurch
21 Ashton CAHILL-FAI 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 689 12 Boys Waitakere
22 Ashton HARRIS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 610 15 Boys Sunset Coast
23 Austin STRONACH 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ7 8 Boys Christchurch City
24 Austin GARSIDE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 925 Sprockets 6 Boys Hawkes Bay
25 Austin SUE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 683 17-24 Male 20 Mountain Raiders
26 Austin MORTIMER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 764 9 Boys Nelson
27 Axel GALVIN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 71 10 Boys Kapiti
28 Azaria THORNLEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC si2 11 Girls North Avon Christchurch
29 Baiden PRESCOTT 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 765 Sprockets 5 & Under Te Awamutu
30 Bayley BROWN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 703 10 Girls Southland
31 Beau LINDOP 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 528 11 Boys Hamilton
32 Bella ANDERSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 671 12 Girls Dunedin
33 Bellah BIRCHALL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 410 13 Girls Rotorua
34 Ben KIRKMAN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 610 9 Boys Kapiti
35 Ben ANDERSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ1 9 Boys East City
36 Ben JAMES 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 806 14 Boys Alexandra
37 Ben SHAW 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 196 10 Boys Dunedin
38 Bennett GREENOUGH 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 22 Men Juniors Cambridge
39 Beth WALKER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ3 10 Girls Cambridge
40 Blair WILLIAMS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 131 14 Boys Christchurch City
41 Blake HOTTER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 611 9 Boys New Plymouth
42 Blake HARWOOD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 771n 9 Boys Nelson
43 Blake ANDREWS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ4 9 Boys Whangarei
44 Blake DAY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 696 Men Juniors North Canterbury
45 Blake GLOVER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC SI6 9 Boys Kaitangata
46 Blake TSENG 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 999 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
47 Bradley THOMSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 3 17-24 Cruiser - Male Hawera
48 Bradley HALL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 529 15 Boys Southland
49 Bradley THOMSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 666 17-24 Male 20 Hawera
50 Brayden KING 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 646 12 Boys Cromwell
51 Brett MCKERSEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 423 45-49 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
52 Briar WILSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 704 10 Girls Southland
53 Brock STEEDMAN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 381 10 Boys Dunedin
54 Brock MARSHALL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 309 11 Boys North Avon Christchurch
55 Brock NELSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ5 13 Boys Cambridge
56 Brock STEWART 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 727 14 Boys Dunedin
57 Brooke COMPAIN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 77 17-24 Female 20 Waitakere
58 Brooke PENNY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 2nz 15 Girls Te Awamutu
59 Brooke KEOWN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ8 15 Girls Christchurch City
60 Brooklyn HANSEN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 677 8 Boys North Canterbury
61 Bruno NEMEDI 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ1 11-12 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
62 Bruno NEMEDI 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 321 11 Boys Tauranga
63 Brydon BEGG 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 836 Sprockets 7 Boys Kaitangata
64 Bryson JOYCE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC nz5 11 Boys East City
65 Cade MANAVA 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 405 9 Boys Capital
66 Caleb HOTTER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 946 Sprockets 5 & Under New Plymouth
67 Caleb WHITE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 822 10 Boys Tauranga
68 Callum MATHESON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 864 10 Boys New Plymouth
69 Cameron LAING 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 82 13-14 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
70 Cameron LAING 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 82 14 Boys Dunedin
71 Cameron CAMPBELL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 355 15 Boys Hawera
72 Cameron CAMPBELL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 355 15-16 Cruiser - Male Hawera
73 Campbell THORBURN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 254 40-44 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
74 Carl BERRYMAN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 100 50-54 Male 20 Capital
75 Carl BERRYMAN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 100 50-54 Cruiser - Male Capital
76 Carter LUDLAM 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 641 Sprockets 5 & Under Taupo
77 Casey WALKER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 316 13 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
78 Casey WALKER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ7 13-14 Cruiser - Male Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
79 Cassie KING 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 216 17-24 Female 20 Tauranga
80 Cassien LEWIS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 459 13 Girls North Avon Christchurch
81 Catalina MORRIS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 320 10 Girls Southland
82 Catherine HAYTER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 171 30-34 Cruiser - Female Taupo
83 Cees SILVER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ5 10 Boys New Plymouth
84 Charley SHAW 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 847 Sprockets 7 Boys Dunedin
85 Charlie DODD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 969 8 Boys Cromwell
86 Charlie LEYSER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 444 10 Boys Cromwell
87 Charlie WITHINGTON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC Nz6 8 Boys Tauranga
88 Charlotte WILLIAMS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 242 13 Girls Christchurch City
89 Charlotte ZILWOOD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 257 8 Girls Hawera
90 Chase LINDOP 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 475 13 Boys Hamilton
91 Chelsea WATTON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC o1 25-29 Female 20 Hamilton
92 Chris CRESSWELL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 57 45-49 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
93 Chris CRESSWELL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 57 45-49 Male 20 Tauranga
94 Chris CLARKE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 97 45-49 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
95 Ciaran MCKERSEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 422 15 Boys North Avon Christchurch
96 Cody KEACH 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC Nz7 17-24 Male 20 Christchurch City
97 Cody CLARKE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 360 14 Boys Waitakere
98 Cody BORREN-COTTERILL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 349 9 Boys North Avon Christchurch
99 Cody SHORT 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 211 17-24 Male 20 Te Awamutu
100 Cody WARDS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 132 12 Boys Hawera
101 Cody SHORT 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 211 17-24 Cruiser - Male Te Awamutu
102 Cohen LUDLAM 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 88 10 Boys Taupo
103 Cohen TAYLOR 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ4 11 Boys Te Awamutu
104 Cole FERINGA 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 888 11 Boys East City
105 Cole BUTLER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 818 Sprockets 6 Boys Christchurch City
106 Colson EMERY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 327 10 Boys North Avon Christchurch
107 Connor MAHAN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 409 17-24 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
108 Connor JELGERSMA 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 127 11 Boys Dunedin
109 Cooper HARVEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 289 10 Boys Kaitangata
110 Cooper MURPHY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ2 8 Boys North Canterbury
111 Cooper ARKELL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC Nh137 12 Boys North Harbour
112 Cooper MARSHALL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 306 14 Boys North Avon Christchurch
113 Cooper MARSHALL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 306 13-14 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
114 Cooper RICHARDSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ1 13-14 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
115 Cooper RICHARDSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ4 13 Boys North Harbour
116 Corrina LLOYD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 199 25-29 Female 20 Christchurch City
117 Cory BUTTERS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 312 16 Boys New Plymouth
118 Coulter JOYCE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC nz3 8 Boys East City
119 Couper WALKER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 359 Sprockets 5 & Under Southland
120 Courtney SMITH 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 303 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
121 Courtney O`NEILL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 236 Sprockets 6 Girls North Avon Christchurch
122 Dallas DOUGLAS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 100 13 Boys Cambridge
123 Dallas DOUGLAS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC Nz5 13-14 Cruiser - Male Cambridge
124 Daniel BOWERS-WILSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 440 17-24 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
125 Daniel BOWERS-WILSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 440 17-24 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
126 Daniel MOLONEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 226 16 Boys Manukau Taniwha
127 Daniel MASON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ3 11 Boys Tauranga
128 Danika BERGERSEN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 515 11 Girls Hamilton
129 Darci DUMBELL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 284 Sprockets 5 & Under New Plymouth
130 Darcy MELLSOP 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ4 45-49 Male 20 Capital
131 Dario PISKULIC 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 53 12 Boys Whangarei
132 Dario PISKULIC 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 53 11-12 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
133 Darren BONE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 413 45-49 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
134 Darren SUE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 998 45-49 Male 20 Mountain Raiders
135 Dave MOHI 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 888 50-54 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
136 Dave MOHI 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 357 50-54 Male 20 Rotorua
137 Deacon CONNOR 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ1 11 Boys North Harbour
138 Deegan RUSSELL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 224 10 Boys Capital
139 Deegan MCCORMICK 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 275 11 Boys Dunedin
140 Deegan HEDGES 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 417 11 Boys Southland
141 Deklan PAYNE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 300 8 Boys North Avon Christchurch
142 Deklin GILLATT 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ7 15-16 Cruiser - Male Kapiti
143 Deklin GILLATT 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 240 15 Boys Kapiti
144 Derek JELGERSMA 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ3 40-44 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
145 Derek JELGERSMA 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ3 40-44 Male 20 Dunedin
146 Destiny STEWART 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 828 16 Girls Dunedin
147 Destiny STEWART 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 828 15-16 Cruiser - Female Dunedin
148 Dex GALVIN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 426 8 Boys Kapiti
149 Dillon GAMBLE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 490 13 Boys North Avon Christchurch
150 Dion NEWTH 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC w7 45-49 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
151 Donna HEAD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ2 45-49 Female 20 Christchurch City
152 Dylan NGATAI 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 71 17-24 Male 20 Tauranga
153 Dylan SUTHERLAND 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 139 10 Boys Hawkes Bay
154 Dylan SZASZY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ1 8 Boys North Harbour
155 Dylan SMITH 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 651 Sprockets 7 Boys Hawera
156 Eamonn DALY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 290 14 Boys Christchurch City
157 Eden STETTNER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 636 Sprockets 6 Girls Christchurch City
158 Ellie LYNSKEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 305 10 Girls Hawera
159 Emi SUMMERS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ4 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
160 Emily WILKINSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 370 9 Girls North Avon Christchurch
161 Emma PUGH 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ3 17-24 Female 20 North Harbour
162 Euan RUSSELL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 707 40-44 Male 20 Capital
163 Ewan WERE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 133 17-24 Male 20 Hawera
164 Ewan WERE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 6 17-24 Cruiser - Male Hawera
165 Factory WINSOR 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 6 45-49 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
166 Fairlane MCEWAN-GEANGE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 711 15 Boys Southland
167 Fergus GARDNER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC SI5 9 Boys Cambridge
168 Finn COGAN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 119 13 Boys East City
169 Finn LAWRENCE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 551 Sprockets 7 Boys Hawera
170 Finn DUNBAR 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 789 9 Boys Taupo
171 Fletcher LAWRENCE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 550 9 Boys Hawera
172 Frankie TAYLOR 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 120 10 Girls Te Awamutu
173 Fred COOPER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC SI1 12 Boys Christchurch City
174 Gabriel ROBERTS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 148 14 Boys Tauranga
175 Glen OGLE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 747 35-39 Male 20 Christchurch City
176 Grace BORREN-COTTERILL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 465 Sprockets 5 & Under North Avon Christchurch
177 Grace LARDNER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 506 8 Girls Waitakere
178 Grace KERR 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 233 10 Girls Southland
179 Gracie OWEN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC nz1 13 Girls Paeroa
180 Graysen MOTTERSHEAD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 969 10 Boys Hamilton
181 Greg HUGHES 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ 5 45-49 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
182 Hamish EARL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 270 13-14 Cruiser - Male Cromwell
183 Hamish EARL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 270 14 Boys Cromwell
184 Hamish LEYSER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 728 14 Boys Cromwell
185 Hannah MASON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ3 13 Girls Tauranga
186 Harlan BICKLEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 973 Sprockets 7 Boys Alexandra
187 Harry FEVRE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 135 13 Boys Hawera
188 Harry DORMER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ1 14 Boys North Harbour
189 Hayden STOCKMAN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 747 25-29 Male 20 Hamilton
190 Hayden MORTIMER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 783 35-39 Cruiser - Male Nelson
191 Hayden HALL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 253 13 Boys Southland
192 Hazel GARDNER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC SI4 12 Girls Cambridge
193 Heath WILSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 619 12 Boys Southland
194 Hendrix KAHUKURA 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 356 Sprockets 5 & Under Alexandra
195 Hollie TRIBBLE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 455 10 Girls North Avon Christchurch
196 Holly OLDHAM 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 57 Women Juniors Alexandra
197 Holly NILSSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 111 9 Girls North Harbour
198 Hunter WILKINSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ8 9 Boys New Plymouth
199 Hunter STIRLING-LINDSAY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 674 14 Boys Alexandra
200 Hunter KEACH 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 997 Sprockets 6 Boys Christchurch City
201 Hunter MCINTYRE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 705 Sprockets 6 Boys Southland
202 Imanuel ABDEL MALAK 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 458 14 Boys North Avon Christchurch
203 Isak THOMPSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 337 12 Boys Whangarei
204 Israel HARRIS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 351 45-49 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
205 Issac TSENG 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 777 Sprockets 6 Boys Mountain Raiders
206 J T NEPIA 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ2 40-44 Male 20 Gisborne
207 Jack GREENOUGH 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ1 15 Boys Cambridge
208 Jack GEBBIE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 464 13 Boys North Avon Christchurch
209 Jack DORMER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 72 17-24 Male 20 North Harbour
210 Jack GEBBIE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 464 13-14 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
211 Jack BUCKLEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 88 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
212 Jack KEOWN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 123 17-24 Male 20 Christchurch City
213 Jackson GAZE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 222 16 Boys Christchurch City
214 Jacob SHAW 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 883 12 Boys Dunedin
215 Jai MATENE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 725 Sprockets 7 Boys Mountain Raiders
216 Jake WILKINSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 470 11 Boys North Avon Christchurch
217 James WATSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 777 14 Boys Cromwell
218 James SPEEDY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ 4 15-16 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
219 James SPEEDY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ 5 16 Boys North Harbour
220 James FAHEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 933 Sprockets 6 Boys Alexandra
221 Jamie STOLTZ 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 468 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
222 Jamie HARKNESS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 862 11 Boys Capital
223 Jamie-lee OWEN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 115 15 Girls Paeroa
224 Jardin MATHESON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 655 Sprockets 7 Boys New Plymouth
225 Jarod ELLSE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 347 17-24 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
226 Jasmine CAMPBELL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 837 10 Girls Hawera
227 Jason WAITE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ1 40-44 Male 20 Hawkes Bay
228 Jax NEPIA-ANDERSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 272 Sprockets 5 & Under Gisborne
229 Jaxxn WALKER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 321 10 Boys Southland
230 Jaydah-Lily LEES 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC Nz1 14 Girls Tauranga
231 Jaylar JENKINS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 333 8 Girls Te Aroha
232 Jesse LINDOP 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 482 9 Boys Hamilton
233 Jesse-James GREEN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 141 15 Boys Christchurch City
234 Jesse-James GREEN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ2 15-16 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
235 Jessica BONE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 477 25-29 Female 20 North Avon Christchurch
236 Joe LUCAS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC Sld71 45-49 Male 20 Southland
237 Joel THORBURN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 113 14 Boys North Harbour
238 Johannes STETTNER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 225 30-34 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
239 John HANSEN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 636 50-54 Cruiser - Male North Canterbury
240 Jono VARTY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 284 Men Elite Christchurch City
241 Jono HANSEN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 157 8 Boys Cromwell
242 Jorgi JENKINS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 222 12 Girls Te Aroha
243 Joshua ALLEN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 420 13 Boys Kapiti
244 Joshua ALLEN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 420 13-14 Cruiser - Male Kapiti
245 Juliet FREEMAN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 407 13 Girls North Avon Christchurch
246 Juliet FREEMAN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 407 13-14 Cruiser - Female North Avon Christchurch
247 Justin BUTLER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 505 12 Boys Dunedin
248 Kade DALE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 329 16 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
249 Kaea TE MOANA 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 77 12 Boys New Plymouth
250 Kahlia EVANS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 256 11 Girls Taupo
251 Kaia NELSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 219 14 Boys Alexandra
252 Kaleb PUKLOWSKI 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 759 11 Boys Nelson
253 Kaleb SMITH 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 630 9 Boys Hawera
254 Kano GOUGH 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 112 Sprockets 6 Boys Dunedin
255 Karepa HEKE KAIAWHA 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NI3 16 Boys Tauranga
256 Kasey THOMPSON-DELANY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 68 17-24 Female 20 Kapiti
257 Kason KENNEDY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 192 14 Boys Dunedin
258 Keegan SMITH 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 419 35-39 Cruiser - Male Taupo
259 Keegan CALKIN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ3 16 Boys Hamilton
260 Keegan SMITH 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 419 35-39 Male 20 Taupo
261 Keenan BROWN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 164 16 Boys Christchurch City
262 Ken FEIST 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 854 45-49 Male 20 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
263 Kevin TAMEPO 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ 5 45-49 Cruiser - Male Taupo
264 Khalil ALEXANDER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ6 9 Boys Hawkes Bay
265 Khloe DINSDALE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC nz3 8 Girls Whangarei
266 Kiana MCCUE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 723 9 Girls Nelson
267 Kiera WAITE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 176 14 Girls Tauranga
268 Kiera HARWOOD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 788n 12 Girls Nelson
269 Kieran NGATAI 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 81 17-24 Male 20 Tauranga
270 Kim FAI 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 986 35-39 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
271 Kobi RUSSELL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 568 11 Boys Cambridge
272 Koen WARDS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 134 14 Boys Hawera
273 Korban MANAVA 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ3 12 Boys Capital
274 Kurt BAGBY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ2 35-39 Male 20 Te Awamutu
275 Kurt BAGBY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ1 35-39 Cruiser - Male Te Awamutu
276 Kurt RIECHELMANN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 979 35-39 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
277 Kyla NEWTON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ5 35-39 Cruiser - Female Gisborne
278 Lachie JAMES 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 234 15-16 Cruiser - Male Cromwell
279 Lachie JAMES 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 234 16 Boys Cromwell
280 Lachie NELSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 414 Sprockets 5 & Under Te Aroha
281 Lance JOYCE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC nz6 40-44 Male 20 East City
282 Lance DINSDALE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 666 35-39 Male 20 Whangarei
283 Lance DINSDALE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 666 35-39 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
284 Leah ELLIS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC Nz7 9 Girls North Harbour
285 Lee MADDOX 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 73 45-49 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
286 Leigh WILSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ3 45-49 Male 20 Mountain Raiders
287 Leila WALKER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC W8 15 Girls Cambridge
288 Leo GARDENER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 287 Sprockets 7 Boys North Canterbury
289 Leon DUMBELL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC Nz5 8 Boys New Plymouth
290 Les GAMBLE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 492 45-49 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
291 Les GAMBLE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 492 45-49 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
292 Levi MCMASTER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 304 8 Boys North Avon Christchurch
293 Levi BANKS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 522 11 Boys Hamilton
294 Lewis ATKINSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 151 13-14 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
295 Lewis ATKINSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 151 14 Boys Mountain Raiders
296 Lexi SILVER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 919 Sprockets 6 Girls New Plymouth
297 Liam KING 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 146 9 Boys Cromwell
298 Liam BICKLEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 222 9 Boys Alexandra
299 Liam HAGGERTY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 740 8 Boys Kapiti
300 Liam STEEDMAN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 449 9 Boys Dunedin
301 Liam GOODWIN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 253 Men Elite North Canterbury
302 Liam DUNBAR 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 427 8 Boys Taupo
303 Lila MARSHALL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 330 9 Girls North Avon Christchurch
304 Lily CANDY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 118 15 Girls Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
305 Lily GREENOUGH 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ4 13 Girls Cambridge
306 Lily HUBAND 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 315 15 Girls Cromwell
307 Lockie JENKINS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 111 11 Boys Te Aroha
308 Logan CLARK 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 640 13 Boys North Canterbury
309 Louis HUNT 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC . 15 Boys Cambridge
310 Louis HUNT 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ3 15-16 Cruiser - Male Cambridge
311 Luca PENNY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 1nz 9 Girls Te Awamutu
312 Lucas BHIMY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ3 14 Boys East City
313 Lucas MATENE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ4 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
314 Lucy Mae LARNDER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 406 10 Girls Waitakere
315 Luka ABDEL MALAK 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 358 10 Boys North Avon Christchurch
316 Luke BARNETT 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 961 15-16 Cruiser - Male Hawera
317 Luke BUCKLEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 285 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
318 Lydia SUE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 368 17-24 Female 20 Mountain Raiders
319 Mack LYNSKEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 304 8 Boys Hawera
320 Mackenzie FAHEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 139 10 Girls Alexandra
321 Madd D YOUNG 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 311 25-29 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
322 Madeleine HUNTER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 706 11 Girls Mountain Raiders
323 Maia COLMAN SAVAGE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 111 17-24 Female 20 Hawkes Bay
324 Mala SUVALKO-THOMAS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 306 11 Girls Whangarei
325 Marcus FRANKLIN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ8 11 Boys East City
326 Mark LEWIS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 497 45-49 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
327 Marni STETTNER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 351 Sprockets 5 & Under Christchurch City
328 Marshall PATTEN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC SI6 13 Boys North Harbour
329 Mason JELGERSMA 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 129 10 Boys Dunedin
330 Mason ROBINSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 7 11 Boys Hawera
331 Matt STEWART 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 684 35-39 Cruiser - Male North Canterbury
332 Matthew BURNS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 226 17-24 Male 20 Tauranga
333 Matthew HAIGH 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ8 14 Boys Waitakere
334 Matthew HAIGH 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ6 13-14 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
335 Matthew PHILLIPS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 837 40-44 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
336 Matti MCGREGOR 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 480 13 Boys Rotorua
337 Mauricio LIMARI 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 100 45-49 Male 20 Christchurch City
338 Max VAN DYK 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 251 13-14 Cruiser - Male Alexandra
339 Max DRYSDALE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 111 10 Boys Taupo
340 Max RICHARDSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NS2 12 Boys North Harbour
341 Max RICHARDSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 117 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
342 Max HEI HEI 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 456 9 Boys Sunset Coast
343 Max SHORT 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 178 9 Boys Hawera
344 Max VAN DYK 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 251 13 Boys Alexandra
345 Maya PRESCOTT 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 818 10 Girls Te Awamutu
346 Mccahon HARVEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 928 12 Boys Waitakere
347 Meg CANNON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ1 10 Girls Cambridge
348 Megan WILLIAMS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 73 16 Girls Rotorua
349 Melissa WERE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC Nz5 17-24 Female 20 Hawera
350 Melissa WERE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC Nz1 17-24 Cruiser - Female Hawera
351 Michael RANFORD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 124 Men Juniors Taupo
352 Mike HEAD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ1 50-54 Male 20 Christchurch City
353 Mike NGATAI 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 411 50-54 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
354 Milan MANAVA 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 939 Sprockets 6 Girls Capital
355 Milla ELLIS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ4 11 Girls New Plymouth
356 Millie WAITE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ2 11 Girls Hawkes Bay
357 Molly BUCKLEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ6 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
358 Molly INIA 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 97 12 Girls Te Awamutu
359 Monty GARDNER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 161 Sprockets 7 Boys Cambridge
360 Nancy JAMES 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 91 50+ Female 20" Waitakere
361 Nancy JAMES 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 91 50+ Cruiser - Female Waitakere
362 Nathan HATTINGH 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 75 mr 14 Boys Mountain Raiders
363 Nathan MCGREGOR 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 678 10 Boys Rotorua
364 Nathan CORNELIUS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 142 40-44 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
365 Nathan CORNELIUS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 142 40-44 Male 20 Christchurch City
366 Nathan ADAIR 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 888 30-34 Male 20 Alexandra
367 Nevaeh SCOTT 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 421 14 Girls Te Kuiti
368 Nic BUTLER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 720 15 Boys Dunedin
369 Nic DANIELS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 213 Men Juniors North Canterbury
370 Nicholas EMERY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 351 45-49 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
371 Nick COWIE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 323 13-14 Cruiser - Male Southland
372 Nick SINCLAIR 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ4 17-24 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
373 Nick SINCLAIR 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ1 17-24 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
374 Nick COWIE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 323 13 Boys Southland
375 Nico MCMASTER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 309 Sprockets 6 Boys North Avon Christchurch
376 Nico COGAN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 823 11 Boys East City
377 Nicola MAPU 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC Nz2 10 Girls Hamilton
378 Nigel COUGHLAN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 426 45-49 Cruiser - Male Cambridge
379 Nikau MATENE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 291 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
380 Nikita CLARKE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 68 12 Girls Waitakere
381 Nixon BANKS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ2 9 Boys Hamilton
382 Nixon MURPHY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 498 Sprockets 7 Boys North Canterbury
383 Olivia LEVENS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 58 Women Juniors Kapiti
384 Oscar NEWNHAM 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 342 10 Boys Cambridge
385 Oskar WALKER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 322 8 Boys Southland
386 Owen BROWN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 208 12 Boys Christchurch City
387 Paige LEWIS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 461 10 Girls North Avon Christchurch
388 Paiton TAYLOR 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ1 12 Girls Sunset Coast
389 Paul BURLING 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 212 55-59 Cruiser - Male Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
390 Paul BURLING 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 212 55-59 Male 20 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
391 Philip ARMSTEAD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 969 45-49 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
392 Piper NELSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NI5 10 Girls Te Aroha
393 Pippa SPENCE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 227 Sprockets 5 & Under Gisborne
394 Quin PARKER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 229DN 8 Boys Dunedin
395 Quinn PYLE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 518 13 Boys Hamilton
396 Quinn LINDSAY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 793 8 Girls Cromwell
397 Ray DUNBAR 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ4 30-34 Cruiser - Male Taupo
398 Reave NEPIA-ANDERSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ7 10 Girls Gisborne
399 Reef HENRICKS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 690 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
400 Regan SMITH 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 303 12 Boys Mountain Raiders
401 Reid MCDONALD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC SI7 9 Boys Kaitangata
402 Renae COLMAN SAVAGE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 551 13 Girls Hawkes Bay
403 Reon HAYTER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 786 10 Boys Taupo
404 Rex FAGAN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 152 12 Boys Te Kuiti
405 Rick HOUGHTON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 493 45-49 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
406 Rico BEARMAN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 44 Men Juniors North Harbour
407 Rikihana SALMOND 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC SI1 9 Boys Te Kuiti
408 Riley WATSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 361 Sprockets 5 & Under Cromwell
409 Riley BURLEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 242 11 Boys Taupo
410 Riley FEVRE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 5 17-24 Female 20 Hawera
411 Riley SMART 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ2 10 Boys North Canterbury
412 Ritchie ANDERSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 153 12 Boys Christchurch City
413 Rmc MCLACHLAN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 2 45-49 Cruiser - Male Manukau Taniwha
414 Rob GRAHAM 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC GS437 55-59 Cruiser - Male Gisborne
415 Robbie RATE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 441 50-54 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
416 Robbie RATE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 441 50-54 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
417 Robbie ZILWOOD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 423 Sprockets 6 Boys Hawera
418 Ronan MCKERSEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 421 14 Boys North Avon Christchurch
419 Roy LEANING 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 479 60+ Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
420 Roy LEANING 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 479 60+ Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
421 Ruby BUCKLEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 437 Sprockets 6 Girls Mountain Raiders
422 Ruby LAIDLAW 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 454 Women Juniors Southland
423 Ryan HURRING 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 338 10 Boys Kaitangata
424 Ryan HURLEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 431 12 Boys North Avon Christchurch
425 Ryder STEWART 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 286 Sprockets 5 & Under North Canterbury
426 Ryder TAYLOR 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 692 Sprockets 7 Boys Te Awamutu
427 Sam MCDOWALL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 290 8 Boys Cromwell
428 Samuel WEBB 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 376 11 Boys North Harbour
429 Samuel WEBB 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 61 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
430 Scott SILVER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 117 35-39 Male 20 New Plymouth
431 Scott DONALDSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 320 17-24 Male 20 Cambridge
432 Scott MURPHY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 654 35-39 Cruiser - Male North Canterbury
433 Sean MILLS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 251 10 Boys East City
434 Seb STETTNER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 262 10 Boys Christchurch City
435 Sebastian BASSETT 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 743 Sprockets 6 Boys North Harbour
436 Selina PFISTER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ3 17-24 Female 20 Mountain Raiders
437 Selina PFISTER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ2 17-24 Cruiser - Female Mountain Raiders
438 Seth HUBAND 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 225 11 Boys Cromwell
439 Shane PARKER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 228DN 45-49 Male 20 Dunedin
440 Sharon HARRIS-FEIST 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 311 50+ Cruiser - Female Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
441 Shaun MCKINLAY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC Si6 35-39 Male 20 Dunedin
442 Sheridan MILLER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 88 15-16 Cruiser - Male New Plymouth
443 Sheridan MILLER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 88 16 Boys New Plymouth
444 Sherilyn ANDERSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 431 40-44 Female 20 Gisborne
445 Sian WILSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 108 Sprockets 7 Girls Southland
446 Skyla HANSEN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 723 Sprockets 6 Girls North Canterbury
447 Sophie COLQUHOUN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NI6 10 Girls North Harbour
448 Sophie PENNY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 2nz 9 Girls Te Awamutu
449 Stacey CORNELIUS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 138 16 Girls Christchurch City
450 Stellar NELSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ1 8 Girls Te Aroha
451 Steph HOEK 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ2 40-44 Cruiser - Female Mountain Raiders
452 Steve EWART 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ 1 50-54 Cruiser - Male Kapiti
453 Steve EWART 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ 2 50-54 Male 20 Kapiti
454 Steven SCHIMANSKI 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 1 40-44 Cruiser - Male Hawera
455 Stewart CURTIS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 162 45-49 Male 20 New Plymouth
456 Summer MCINTYRE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 712 11 Girls Southland
457 Tahlia NELSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 807 13 Girls Alexandra
458 Tahlia NELSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 807 13-14 Cruiser - Female Alexandra
459 Taine DE THIERRY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NI6 11 Boys Hamilton
460 Tamryn HURREN-WEBSTER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 207 30-34 Female 20" Dunedin
461 Tamryn HURREN-WEBSTER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 207 30-34 Cruiser - Female Dunedin
462 Tasman WAKELIN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 98 Men Juniors Cambridge
463 Tayla ARNOLD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ6 15-16 Cruiser - Female Tauranga
464 Tayla ARNOLD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 196 16 Girls Tauranga
465 Taylor CRON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 430 Sprockets 5 & Under Dunedin
466 Taylor RIECHELMANN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NI6 11 Girls North Harbour
467 Tessa MCNAUGHT 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC SLD203 17-24 Female 20 Southland
468 Thomas WEBB 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 234 13-14 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
469 Thomas WEBB 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 233 13 Boys North Harbour
470 Thomas HOUGHTON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 494 12 Boys North Avon Christchurch
471 Thomas LAMPAERT 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 148 16 Boys Tauranga
472 Thomas COLMAN SAVAGE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 111 15 Boys Hawkes Bay
473 Tim ATKINSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 323 40-44 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
474 Tim FERGUSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC W2 35-39 Male 20 Cambridge
475 Tim KIRKMAN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 263 11 Boys Kapiti
476 Tim MARTIN 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 888 35-39 Male 20 Waitakere
477 Timothy CRESSWELL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 885 9 Boys Tauranga
478 Toni JAMES 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC W5 25-29 Cruiser - Female Waitakere
479 Toni JAMES 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC W4 25-29 Female 20 Waitakere
480 Tony MOTTERSHEAD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 960 40-44 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
481 Tony THORNLEY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 466 45-49 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
482 Travis FINDLAY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NI7 13 Boys North Harbour
483 Trey NELSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 325 15 Boys Alexandra
484 Tyla DINSDALE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 901 12 Boys Whangarei
485 Tyla DINSDALE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 94 11-12 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
486 Tyla-Shae DONALDSON 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 550 17-24 Female 20 Cambridge
487 Tyler WAITE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ1 13 Boys Hawkes Bay
488 Tyler COCHRANE 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 912 Sprockets 6 Boys Tauranga
489 Tyler FLEURY 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NI4 25-29 Cruiser - Male Taupo
490 Tyler DAVIES 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 701 9 Boys Capital
491 Ursula SUMMERS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 777 12 Girls Mountain Raiders
492 Vincent HEAD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 154 14 Boys Christchurch City
493 Warren BOGGISS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 51 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
494 Will SKIPPER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 305 14 Boys Rotorua
495 William CAMPBELL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 401 17-24 Cruiser - Male Hawera
496 William DODD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 362 Sprockets 5 & Under Cromwell
497 Xavia HURRING 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 464 11 Boys Dunedin
498 Xavier BEERE-VALICIAS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 308 Sprockets 6 Boys Christchurch City
499 Zac CURTIS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 201 15 Boys New Plymouth
500 Zachary ARNOLD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 541 13-14 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
501 Zachary ARNOLD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 541 14 Boys Tauranga
502 Zack RADFORD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 279 15 Boys Hawera
503 Zak SHORT 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 721 12 Boys Hawera
504 Zane ALEXANDER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 416 40-44 Male 20 Hawkes Bay
505 Zane ALEXANDER 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NI3 40-44 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
506 Zara RANFORD 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 104 14 Girls Taupo
507 Zoe HARTWELL 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 119 16 Girls Mountain Raiders
508 Zoe ELLIS 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC NZ3 14 Girls North Harbour
509 Zoe FLEMING 2020 FIRST Windows & Doors BMXNZ National Championships - NAC 37 17-24 Female 20 Cambridge

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *