Come Ride The Bay – Tauranga BMX – Rider List

Come Ride The Bay

Tauranga BMX Club
BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15/Feb/2019 22:15:43

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 263

Total Riders = 252

Sprockets 5 & Under (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Mountain Raiders NTH 437 BUCKLEY, Ruby
Tauranga CEN 912 COCHRANE, Tyler
Hamilton WAI 652 DE THIERRY, Amelia
Cambridge WAI 775 DOWNEY, Isaac
Waitakere NTH 951 LEWIS, Seth
Taupo CEN 641 LUDLAM, Carter
Rotorua CEN 848 MOULIN, Reid
Te Awamutu WAI 765 PRESCOTT, Baiden
Hawkes Bay CEN 917 SCHRAVEN, Tennyson
Hamilton WAI 565 TOIA, Dylan

 

Sprockets 6 Boys (16 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
East City NTH 998 BEATTIE, Rocco
New Plymouth TAR 973 CHILDS, Mason
New Plymouth TAR 857 DUMBELL, Leon
Taupo CEN 427 DUNBAR, Liam
Cambridge WAI 230 GARDNER, Monty
Mountain Raiders NTH 690 HENRICKS, Reef
Mountain Raiders NTH 893 HUNTER, Avery
Rotorua CEN 849 MOULIN, Parker
Te Kuiti WAI 994 NEEDHAM, Charlie
East City NTH 798 PETERSON, Cade
Te Awamutu WAI 118 RENNIE, Floyd
East City NTH 660 RYAN, Rico
North Harbour NTH 512 SZASZY, Dylan
Hamilton WAI 331 WALKER, Lucas
Hamilton WAI 987 WALLACE, Jacob
Tauranga CEN 430 WITHINGTON, Charlie

 

Sprockets 7 Mixed (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Tauranga CEN 977 EXLER, Luka
Te Aroha WAI 963 JENKINS, Jaylar
East City NTH 347 JOYCE, Coulter
East City NTH 489 MCDONALD, Chloe
Hamilton WAI 531 RENNIE, Jared
Te Aroha WAI 967 SHEEHAN, Cash
8 Girls (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cambridge WAI 774 DOWNEY, Lily
North Harbour NTH NI4 ELLIS, Leah
Tauranga CEN NI7 PERRETT, Maya
Mountain Raiders NTH NI6 SMITH, Courtney
Gisborne CEN NI5 SPENCE, Anna
Mountain Raiders NTH NI3 STORY-FRAYLING, Abby
8 Boys (17 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
East City NTH 911 ANDERSON, Ben
Hamilton WAI 122 BANKS, Nixon
East City NTH 104 BEATTIE, Ethan
Tauranga CEN 747 BRISTOWE, Phoenix
Whangarei NTH 504 BUCHANAN, Bentley
Mountain Raiders NTH 88 BUCKLEY, Jack
Tauranga CEN 131 CLIFFORD, Liam
Tauranga CEN 885 CRESSWELL, Timothy
Taupo CEN 246 DUNBAR, Finn
Rotorua CEN 96 EVANS, Liam
Cambridge WAI 937 GARDNER, Fergus
Waitakere NTH 348 HIEBENDAAL, Aiden
Hamilton WAI 482 LINDOP, Jesse
Taupo CEN 511 LOWE, Axle
Te Kuiti WAI 438 SALMOND, Rikihana
Cambridge WAI 102 VAN HEUVEN, Liam
Tauranga CEN 945 WHITE, Jacob
9 Girls (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Waitakere NTH 166 ANDERSEN, Isabel
Mountain Raiders NTH 98 BUCKLEY, Molly
Waitakere NTH 210 GROBLER, Melissa
Hamilton WAI NZ2 MAPU, Nicola
Hawkes Bay CEN 120 MCMILLAN, Brooke
Te Awamutu WAI 818 PRESCOTT, Maya
New Plymouth TAR NZ3 RUTHERFURD, Addison
Te Aroha WAI 110 SHEEHAN, Lola
Cambridge WAI NZ5 WALKER, Beth
9 Boys (16 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Mountain Raiders NTH 99 BARTLEY, Max
New Plymouth TAR 141 BOSSON, Brooklyn
North Harbour NTH NZ4 BOYLE, Rourke
New Plymouth TAR 186 CHILDS, Brooklyn
Taupo CEN 687 HAYTER, Reon
Taupo CEN 88 LUDLAM, Cohen
New Plymouth TAR 864 MATHESON, Callum
East City NTH 999 MCDONALD, Zachary
Rotorua CEN 593 MCGREGOR, Nathan
Cambridge WAI 342 NEWNHAM, Oscar
Gisborne CEN 411 O`CONNELL-BACON, Brad
East City NTH 134 PATTULLO, Callum
Hamilton WAI 454 RENNIE, Morris
Hawkes Bay CEN 139 SUTHERLAND, Dylan
Gisborne CEN 414 WALLIS, Walker
Tauranga CEN 822 WHITE, Caleb
10 Girls (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Hamilton WAI 515 BERGERSEN, Danika
New Plymouth TAR 533 ELLIS, Milla
Taupo CEN 256 EVANS, Kahlia
Waitakere NTH 739 HIEBENDAAL, Ella
Mountain Raiders NTH O1 HUNTER, Madeleine
Taupo CEN 402 LOWE, Ayla
Te Aroha WAI 175 ORR, Taylin
Mountain Raiders NTH 575 SUE, Amber
Whangarei NTH NI5 SUVALKO-THOMAS, Mala
Hawkes Bay CEN NI1 WAITE, Millie
10 Boys (23 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Hamilton WAI NZ7 BANKS, Levi
Te Kuiti WAI 421 BOYT, Christian Owen
East City NTH 999 COGAN, Nico
North Harbour NTH 91 CONNOR, Deacon
Hamilton WAI 508 DE THIERRY, Taine
East City NTH 888 EC FERINGA, Cole
East City NTH 302 FRANKLIN, Marcus
North Harbour NTH NZ4 FRASER, Aston
Te Aroha WAI 111 JENKINS, Lockie
East City NTH NI6 JOYCE, Bryson
Rotorua CEN 77 KING, Connor
Hamilton WAI 528 LINDOP, Beau
Tauranga CEN 313 MASON, Daniel
Cambridge WAI 888 CB MCFARLANE, Matt
Hamilton WAI 439 MORGAN, Regan
Rotorua CEN 227 MOULIN, Cooper
Tauranga CEN 321 NEMEDI, Bruno
Cambridge WAI 195 PICKFORD, Zeb
Cambridge WAI NZ3 RUSSELL, Kobi
New Plymouth TAR NZ8 RUTHERFURD, Camden
Sunset Coast NTH 611 TREADAWAY, Lucas
Cambridge WAI 101 VAN HEUVEN, Kees
North Harbour NTH 376 WEBB, Samuel
11 Girls (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Tauranga CEN NZ5 BOURKE, Willow
Waitakere NTH O5 CLARKE, Nikita
Hamilton WAI 878 GABBIANI, Nadia
Cambridge WAI 66 GARDNER, Hazel
Te Awamutu WAI 97 INIA, Molly
Te Aroha WAI 222 JENKINS, Jorgi
Waitakere NTH 9 MORROW, Ruby
11 Boys (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Waitakere NTH 124 CAHILL-FAI, Ashton
Whangarei NTH NZ5 DINSDALE, Tyla
Te Kuiti WAI 218 FAGAN, Rex
North Harbour NTH 98 LAUTENBACH, Bradley
Tauranga CEN 437 SANDERS, Louie
Taupo CEN 649 SARGISON, Bennett
Mountain Raiders NTH 226 SMITH, Regan
Hamilton WAI O7 WITHERS, Azael
Hamilton WAI 559 YOUNG, Jack
12 Girls (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Mountain Raiders NTH 379 BIDDICK, Ellie
Rotorua CEN 410 BIRCHALL, Bellah
Cambridge WAI 732 CRYER, Kellee
Cambridge WAI W3 GREENOUGH, L
Tauranga CEN NI1 MASON, Hannah
Paeroa WAI NZ3 OWEN, Gracie
12 Boys (18 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
North Harbour NTH NI2 BOYLE, Blaise
Rotorua CEN 732 CARR, Hamish
East City NTH NZ1 COGAN, Finn
Cambridge WAI 100 DOUGLAS, Dallas
North Harbour NTH NZ4 FINDLAY, Travis
North Harbour NTH 246 INGLIS, Jesse
Hamilton WAI 475 LINDOP, Chase
Rotorua CEN 255 MCGREGOR, Matti
New Plymouth TAR 148 NICKSON, Cade
North Harbour NTH 219 PATTEN, Marshall
Hamilton WAI 518 PYLE, Quinn
New Plymouth TAR 95 RUTHERFURD, Brook
Hamilton WAI 135 TOIA, Logan
Hawkes Bay CEN NZ2 WAITE, Tyler
Sunset Coast NTH 55 WALDEN, Jake
Cambridge WAI 151 WALKER, Noah
North Harbour NTH 233 WEBB, Thomas
Tauranga CEN 456 WILLIAMS-HARRIS, Dakota
13 Girls (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
North Harbour NTH O2 BOYLE, Nikita
Te Awamutu WAI 507 DAVIDSON, Amy
North Harbour NTH NZ4 ELLIS, Zoe
Cambridge WAI NZ3 HALL, Greer
Tauranga CEN NZ1 LEES, Jaydah-Lily
Taupo CEN 104 RANFORD, Zara
Tauranga CEN NZ6 WAITE, Kiera
13 Boys (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Tauranga CEN 541 ARNOLD, Zachary
East City NTH O4 BHIMY, Lucas
Cambridge WAI 757 CAVANAGH, Joshua
Waitakere NTH 360 CLARKE, Cody
Tauranga CEN 777 CORNEY, Adam
North Harbour NTH 4 DORMER, Harry
Waitakere NTH 224 FOX, Sebastian
Waitakere NTH 273 LAUCHLAN, Ben
Hamilton WAI 144 MORGAN, Caleb
Waitakere NTH 114 MORROW, Jayden
Te Aroha WAI 261 ORR, Riley
Tauranga CEN 148 ROBERTS, Gabriel
14-16 Girls (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Tauranga CEN 196 ARNOLD, Tayla
North Harbour NTH O5 BOYLE, Tulsi
New Plymouth TAR 324 FIELDES, Samantha
North Harbour NTH 78 INGLIS, Sienna
Tauranga CEN NZ3 KALE, Elliot
Tauranga CEN 264 NEILSON, Ava
Paeroa WAI 105 OWEN, Jamie-Lee
North Harbour NTH NZ2 PUGH, Emma
Gisborne CEN 455 SMITH, Ruby-Anne

 

14 Boys (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Waitakere NTH 127 BOWEN, Ronan
Hamilton WAI 92 COTTERILL, Tyler
Hamilton WAI 331 GABBIANI, Matteo
Waitakere NTH 186 GROBLER, Erich
Waitakere NTH 140 MCGHIE, Luka
Sunset Coast NTH 911 TREADAWAY, Callahan
North Harbour NTH 723 WEBB, Benjamin

 

15-16 Boys (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Rotorua CEN 155 BIRCHALL, Korban
Sunset Coast NTH 154 BROWN, Lochie
Rotorua CEN 721 BUTTERWORTH, Daniel
Tauranga CEN 244 DONALDSON, Marcus
Gisborne CEN 562 GILL, Ethan
Cambridge WAI W6 GREENOUGH, J
Hamilton WAI 338 JORDAN, Nathan
Tauranga CEN 148 LAMPAERT, Thomas
Manukau Taniwha NTH 226 MOLONEY, Daniel
Sunset Coast NTH 904 STADLER, Dylan
Sunset Coast NTH 112 WALDEN, Cory

 

17+ Male 20″ (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cambridge WAI 320 DONALDSON, Scott
Gisborne CEN NZ6 GILL, Phill
Hamilton WAI 394 JORDAN, Joshua
East City NTH 749 JOYCE, Lance
Waitakere NTH 124 LAUCHLAN, Gareth
Tauranga CEN 449 MCMANUS, James
Hawkes Bay CEN 333 MCMILLAN, Adrian
Rotorua CEN 357 MOHI, Dave
Tauranga CEN 60 RODEN, Pete
Hawkes Bay CEN NI1 WAITE, Jason

 

17+ Female 20″ (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Tauranga CEN 74 CALLINGHAM-RODEN, Mia
Cambridge WAI NZ6 CRYER, Hannah
Waitakere NTH 723 MCGONAGLE, Deahna
Waitakere NTH 651 MORROW, Bonnie
North Harbour NTH 375 ROBERTS-CRAIG, Mackenzie
Gisborne CEN 469 SMITH, Krystal
Mountain Raiders NTH 378 SUE, Lydia
Hamilton WAI O1 WATTON, Chelsea

 

8-14 Cruiser Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Tauranga CEN NI6 ARNOLD, Zachary
Whangarei NTH NZ1 DINSDALE, Tyla
Waitakere NTH 224 FOX, Sebastian
Tauranga CEN 268 NEMEDI, Bruno
North Harbour NTH 61 WEBB, Samuel
North Harbour NTH 234 WEBB, Thomas
13+ Cruiser Female (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Waitakere NTH 96 ANDERSEN, Lisa
Tauranga CEN 309 CALLINGHAM-RODEN, Mia
Cambridge WAI NZ7 HALL, Greer
Gisborne CEN 408 HALLEY, Jude
Gisborne CEN O8 NEWTON, Kyla
Hamilton WAI 119 RENNIE, Sonja
Taupo CEN NZ2 SARGISON, Kylie
Whangarei NTH 385 SUVALKO, Angela
New Plymouth TAR 146 WHITE, Leanne

 

15-34 Cruiser Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Sunset Coast NTH NZ2 BROWN, Lochie
Hamilton WAI 372 DE THIERRY, Bradley
Taupo CEN 56 DUNBAR, Ray
Taupo CEN 711 FLEURY, Tyler
Tauranga CEN 204 PRESTON, Kerry
Te Awamutu WAI 64 RENNIE, Mat
Sunset Coast NTH 112 WALDEN, Cory

 

35-44 Cruiser Male (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
North Harbour NTH 477 ANDERSEN, Desmond
Gisborne CEN 419 BACON, David
Te Awamutu WAI NZ1 TA BAGBY, Tess
East City NTH 215 BEATTIE, Rob
North Harbour NTH 158 BROWN, Bevan
Whangarei NTH O2 BUCHANAN, Michael
New Plymouth TAR 211 CHILDS, Reece
Whangarei NTH O1 DINSDALE, Lance
Waitakere NTH 62 FAI, Kim
Waitakere NTH 73 HIEBENDAAL, Simon
Hamilton WAI 80 RENNIE, Grant
Taupo CEN NZ1 TPO SARGISON, Scott
North Harbour NTH 163 SZASZY, Andre
Hamilton WAI 259 TOIA, Nathan

 

45-49 Cruiser – Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Waitakere NTH 97 CLARKE, Chris
Tauranga CEN 57 CRESSWELL, Chris
Tauranga CEN NI5 HUGHES, Greg
Rotorua CEN W4 NEWTH, Dion
Tauranga CEN O2 PERRETT, Dazza
50+ Cruiser – Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Gisborne CEN 437 GRAHAM, Rob
Tauranga CEN 497 GREAVES, Troy
Te Awamutu WAI 308 INIA, Mark
Mountain Raiders NTH 500 NORTHWOOD, Bruce
Tauranga CEN 60 RODEN, Pete