slider

2023 Souths

2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Addison RUTHERFURD 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN SI1 13 Girls New Plymouth
2 Aida BEGG 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 116 13 Girls Kaitangata
3 Aiden LYALL 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 146 12 Boys Kaitangata
4 Alex HAMILTON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN Si3 12 Boys North Avon Christchurch
5 Ali CAMPBELL 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 177 8 Girls Alexandra
6 Alice HANSEN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 307 13 Girls Cromwell
7 Allie MORGAN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ5 9 Girls North Avon Christchurch
8 Allie MORGAN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 303 8-10 Cruiser - Female North Avon Christchurch
9 Andrew BADMAN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 125 40-44 Male 20 Christchurch City
10 Angus MORGAN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ2 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
11 Angus MORGAN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 321 11 Boys North Avon Christchurch
12 Annabelle MCMASTER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 128 10 Girls Southland
13 Archie PROCTOR 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 292 Sprockets 5 & Under Kaitangata
14 Ashton PAYNE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ8 12 Boys North Canterbury
15 Austin STRONACH 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ3 11 Boys Christchurch City
16 Azaria THORNLEY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN si3 14 Girls North Canterbury
17 Baiden PRESCOTT 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NI5 9 Boys Te Awamutu
18 Beau GOUGH 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 647 Sprockets 7 Boys Dunedin
19 Bella ANDERSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 671 15 Girls Dunedin
20 Ben LAUCHLAN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 273 17-24 Male 20 Waitakere
21 Ben JAMES 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 806 Men Juniors Cromwell
22 Ben ANDERSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 911 12 Boys East City
23 Ben POLDEN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 647 13 Boys North Canterbury
24 Ben SHAW 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 196 13 Boys Dunedin
25 Bentley RATANA 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 597 9 Boys Cromwell
26 Blake MCWILLIAM 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 400 14 Boys Southland
27 Blake ANDREWS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ3 12 Boys Whangarei
28 Blake GLOVER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN SI4 12 Boys Kaitangata
29 Boh HAURUA 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 134 10 Girls Southland
30 Brad ANDREWS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 222 40-44 Male 20 Whangarei
31 Braxton HUIJS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 756 8 Boys New Plymouth
32 Brayden KING 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 646 15-16 Cruiser - Male Cromwell
33 Brayden KING 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 646 15 Boys Cromwell
34 Brendan KERR 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 332 45-49 Male 20 Southland
35 Brent TASKER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 502 55-59 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
36 Brent TASKER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 502 40+ Retro - Male Mountain Raiders
37 Brett MCKERSEY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 423 45-49 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
38 Brianna STEEDMAN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 824 9 Girls Christchurch City
39 Briar WILSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 704 13 Girls Southland
40 Brock MARSHALL 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 309 14 Boys North Avon Christchurch
41 Brock STEEDMAN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 381 13 Boys Christchurch City
42 Brock O`NEILL 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ4 10 Boys Hamilton
43 Brock STEWART 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 727 17-24 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
44 Brock STEWART 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 727 17-24 Male 20 Dunedin
45 Brooke PENNY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NI1 Women Juniors Te Awamutu
46 Brooke KEOWN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 955 Women Juniors Christchurch City
47 Brooklyn HANSEN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 677 11 Boys North Canterbury
48 Brydon BEGG 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN Si8 10 Boys Kaitangata
49 Cade PETERSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 798 11 Boys East City
50 Caden MCKENZIE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ3 9 Boys Christchurch City
51 Caitlin GEORGANTAS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 202 Women Elite Hamilton
52 Caitlin GEORGANTAS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 202 Crank-It 15+ SC Hamilton
53 Caleb WHITE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 822 13 Boys Tauranga
54 Callum HOLLOWAY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN TBA Men Elite Southland
55 Cam THOMSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 177 13 Boys Southland
56 Cameron WALLACE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN SI8 13 Boys Hamilton
57 Cameron DENSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 808 Sprockets 7 Boys Christchurch City
58 Cameron LAING 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 82 17-24 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
59 Cameron LAING 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 82 17-24 Male 20 Dunedin
60 Carter SYMONS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 931 10 Boys Cromwell
61 Cassien LEWIS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 459 16 Girls North Avon Christchurch
62 Catalina MORRIS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 320 13 Girls Southland
63 Charlee BURNS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 106 15 Girls Christchurch City
64 Charley SHAW 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 847 10 Boys Dunedin
65 Charlie LEYSER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ 2 13 Boys Cromwell
66 Charlie DODD 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 969 11 Boys Cromwell
67 Charlie WITHINGTON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN nz8 11 Boys Tauranga
68 Cody KEACH 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 223 25-29 Male 20 North Canterbury
69 Connor JELGERSMA 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 127 14 Boys Dunedin
70 Cooper RICHARDSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 74 Crank-It 15+ SC North Harbour
71 Cooper RUSHBROOK 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 934 Sprockets 6 Boys Cromwell
72 Cooper HARVEY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 289 13 Boys Kaitangata
73 Cooper MURPHY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 134 11 Boys Christchurch City
74 Cooper RICHARDSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ4 16 Boys North Harbour
75 Couper WALKER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 359 Sprockets 7 Boys Southland
76 Courtney SMITH 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NI 2 12 Girls Mountain Raiders
77 Courtney O`NEILL 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 236 10 Girls Christchurch City
78 Daisy BRANKS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 722 9 Girls Southland
79 Danika BERGERSEN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 515 14 Girls Hamilton
80 Darci DUMBELL 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 856 8 Girls Te Awamutu
81 Darren BONE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 413 50-54 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
82 Deegan MCCORMICK 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 275 14 Boys Dunedin
83 Deklan ARTHUR 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 147 12 Boys Kaitangata
84 Delan JOHNS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 670 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
85 Derek JELGERSMA 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN nz2 45-49 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
86 Derek JELGERSMA 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN nz1 45-49 Male 20 Dunedin
87 Desmond ANDERSEN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 53 40-44 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
88 Desmond ANDERSEN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 53 40-44 Male 20 Waitakere
89 Dita HAURUA 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 822 Sprockets 7 Girls Southland
90 Donna HEAD 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 151 50+ Female 20 Christchurch City
91 Donna HEAD 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 151 50+ Cruiser - Female Christchurch City
92 Dylan ENTWISLE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 137 11 Boys Alexandra
93 Dylan SZASZY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NI2 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
94 Dylan SZASZY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ6 11 Boys North Harbour
95 Dylan GALT 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 299 11 Boys Christchurch City
96 Eden STETTNER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 88 9 Girls Christchurch City
97 Eli SASEVE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NI4 9 Boys Te Awamutu
98 Elza BURT 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 117 12 Girls Dunedin
99 Emelia ARTHUR 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 127 14 Girls Kaitangata
100 Ethan KNAPP 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 612 Sprockets 7 Boys Dunedin
101 Fergus GARDNER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 218 12 Boys Cambridge
102 Finn BERRINGTON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 305 10 Boys Sunset Coast
103 Finn COGAN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 1 Crank-It 15+ SC East City
104 Finn COGAN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 1 16 Boys East City
105 Fletcher SCOTT 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 627 13 Boys Southland
106 Flynn SUTHERLAND 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 836 8 Boys Alexandra
107 Fred COOPER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 110 15 Boys Christchurch City
108 Gareth LAUCHLAN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ3 45-49 Male 20 Waitakere
109 Glen OGLE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ3 40-44 Male 20 Christchurch City
110 Grace KERR 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 233 13 Girls Southland
111 Greg HUGHES 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ 1 50-54 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
112 Greg O`NEILL 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 238 40-44 Male 20 Christchurch City
113 Greg HUGHES 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ 2 50-54 Male 20 Rotorua
114 Hamish LEYSER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 728 17-24 Male 20 Cromwell
115 Hamish EARL 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 270 17-24 Male 20 Cromwell
116 Hamish EARL 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 270 17-24 Cruiser - Male Cromwell
117 Hannah DAWSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 782 35-39 Cruiser - Female North Harbour
118 Hattie BERRINGTON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 305 8 Girls Sunset Coast
119 Hayden STOCKMAN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 747 30-34 Male 20 Hamilton
120 Hayden STOCKMAN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 747 Crank-It 15+ SC Hamilton
121 Hayden HALL 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 253 16 Boys Southland
122 Hayden PAYNE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 301 35-39 Cruiser - Male North Canterbury
123 Hazel GARDNER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ5 15 Girls Cambridge
124 Heath BOYCE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 124 9 Boys Christchurch City
125 Heath WILSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 619 15 Boys Southland
126 Hendrix KAHUKURA 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 356 8 Boys Alexandra
127 Hollie TRIBBLE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 123 13 Girls Christchurch City
128 Holly OLDHAM 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 57 Women Under 23 Alexandra
129 Honor MCCABE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 832 11 Girls Southland
130 Hudson MCCONCHIE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 772 8 Boys North Canterbury
131 Hunter BURT 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 111 45-49 Male 20 Dunedin
132 Hunter MCINTYRE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 705 10 Boys Southland
133 Hunter STIRLING-LINDSAY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 674 Men Juniors Alexandra
134 Isaac PULLEY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 617 17-24 Male 20 North Canterbury
135 Isabel ANDERSEN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 166 13 Girls Waitakere
136 Isebella LEECH 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 195 8 Girls Christchurch City
137 Jack GEBBIE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ3 16 Boys North Avon Christchurch
138 Jack GEBBIE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ3 15-16 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
139 Jack STANLEY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 747 15 Boys Cromwell
140 Jackson ROPATI 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 204 8 Boys East City
141 Jacob WHITE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 945 12 Boys Tauranga
142 Jacob SHAW 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN SI5 15 Boys Dunedin
143 Jake EARNEST 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN tba Men Juniors Mountain Raiders
144 Jamal DAVIS-MILLAR 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 222 15 Boys Dunedin
145 James MELLOR 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 119 35-39 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
146 James WALLACE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ4 15 Boys Hamilton
147 James FAHEY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 933 9 Boys Alexandra
148 James WALLACE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ4 Crank-It 15+ SC Hamilton
149 James DODD 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 949 45-49 Cruiser - Male Cromwell
150 James BREETZKE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 363 8 Boys Southland
151 Jamie MCILWRICK 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 956 9 Boys Southland
152 Jason MOREY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 911dn 40-44 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
153 Jaxson CARROLL 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 247 10 Boys Sunset Coast
154 Jaxxn WALKER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 321 13 Boys Southland
155 Jesse-James GREEN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 841 Men Juniors Christchurch City
156 Jesse-James GREEN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 841 Crank-It 15+ SC Christchurch City
157 Jessica BONE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 477 25-29 Female 20 North Avon Christchurch
158 Jethro BURT 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 118 10 Boys Dunedin
159 Joe LUCAS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN SLD71 50-54 Male 20 Southland
160 Jono HANSEN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 157 11-12 Cruiser - Male Cromwell
161 Jono HANSEN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 157 11 Boys Cromwell
162 Jonty SCOTT 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 626 11 Boys Southland
163 Jordan JOACHIM 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 345 14 Boys Dunedin
164 Jordan DAWSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 782 9 Boys North Harbour
165 Jordan DAWSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 782 8-10 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
166 Jordyn BURNS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 145 16 Girls Christchurch City
167 Josh SMITH 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 303 17-24 Male 20 Cromwell
168 Kaea TE MOANA 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 77 15 Boys Te Awamutu
169 Kahu BURNS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 105 40-44 Male 20 Christchurch City
170 Kahu BURNS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 105 40-44 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
171 Kahu Jnr BURNS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 107 8-10 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
172 Kahu Jnr BURNS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 107 10 Boys Christchurch City
173 Kano GOUGH 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN SI 5 10 Boys Dunedin
174 Kason KENNEDY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 192 17-24 Male 20 Dunedin
175 Kate ENTWISLE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 808 9 Girls Alexandra
176 Keenan BROWN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 164 17-24 Male 20 Christchurch City
177 Kelly MELLOR 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 120 10 Girls Christchurch City
178 Ken FEIST 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN Nz2 Crank-It 15+ SC Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
179 Ken FEIST 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN Nz2 45-49 Male 20 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
180 Kensi PARKER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 227 8 Girls Dunedin
181 Kobi GUISE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 690 9 Boys Dunedin
182 Lachlan SINCLAIR 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 458 Sprockets 7 Boys Southland
183 Lachlan BARTRAM 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ4 13 Boys North Canterbury
184 Lachlan BARTRAM 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 302 13-14 Cruiser - Male North Canterbury
185 Lawson GALT 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 298 12 Boys Christchurch City
186 Lee CHAPMAN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 337 25-29 Male 20 Christchurch City
187 Leon DUMBELL 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN W3 11 Boys Te Awamutu
188 Les GAMBLE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN SI2 50-54 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
189 Les GAMBLE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 492 50-54 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
190 Levi HOWAT 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 213 10 Boys Kaitangata
191 Levi CARPENTER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 265 12 Boys Christchurch City
192 Lewis ATKINSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 151 Crank-It 15+ SC East City
193 Lewis ATKINSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 151 Men Juniors East City
194 Liam PARKES 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 113 14 Boys Kapiti
195 Liam PARKES 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 899 13-14 Cruiser - Male Kapiti
196 Liam CLIFFORD 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 146 11-12 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
197 Liam CLIFFORD 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 131 12 Boys Tauranga
198 Liam STEEDMAN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 449 12 Boys Christchurch City
199 Liam KING 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 146 11-12 Cruiser - Male Cromwell
200 Liam GOODWIN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 253 Men Elite North Canterbury
201 Liam KING 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 146 12 Boys Cromwell
202 Lily GREENOUGH 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN W1 Crank-It 15+ SC Cambridge
203 Lily HUBAND 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 315 17-24 Female 20 Cromwell
204 Lily MCMASTER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 414 14 Girls Southland
205 Lily GREENOUGH 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN W1 16 Girls Cambridge
206 Lisa ANDERSEN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 96 45-49 Cruiser - Female Waitakere
207 Logan CLARK 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 640 Crank-It 15+ SC North Canterbury
208 Logan CLARK 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 640 16 Boys North Canterbury
209 Louis SEARLE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 502 11-12 Cruiser - Male New Plymouth
210 Luca PENNY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 151 12 Girls Te Awamutu
211 Lucas THORNTON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 604 13 Boys North Canterbury
212 Lucas WETERE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 157 12 Boys Dunedin
213 Machlan HOPE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 789 Sprockets 6 Boys Christchurch City
214 Mackenzie FAHEY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 139 13 Girls Alexandra
215 Maddy NEWCOMBE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ1 11 Girls Rotorua
216 Madeleine SINCLAIR 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 455 8-10 Cruiser - Female Southland
217 Malcolm PILKINGTON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 657 45-49 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
218 Mark LEWIS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 497 45-49 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
219 Marni STETTNER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 8 Girls Christchurch City
220 Mason JELGERSMA 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 129 13 Boys Dunedin
221 Matatini D L HILL 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN W8 9 Boys North Harbour
222 Matilda NORRIS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 728 9 Girls Dunedin
223 Matthew PHILLIPS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 837 45-49 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
224 Max RICHARDSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ8 15 Boys North Harbour
225 Max DWYER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 999 9 Boys Alexandra
226 Max OLSEN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 940 9 Boys Rotorua
227 Maximus MUNRO 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 660 10 Boys New Plymouth
228 Michael HOMERSHAM 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 955 50-54 Male 20 Dunedin
229 Michael NEWCOMBE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 888 11 Boys Kaitangata
230 Michael RANFORD 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 124 Crank-It 15+ SC Taupo
231 Michael RANFORD 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 124 17-24 Cruiser - Male Taupo
232 Michael RANFORD 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 124 17-24 Male 20 Taupo
233 Mike HEAD 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 88 50-54 Male 20 Christchurch City
234 Millie WAITE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN SI1 14 Girls Hawkes Bay
235 Molly INIA 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 97 15 Girls Te Awamutu
236 Monty GARDNER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 161 10 Boys Cambridge
237 Nathan CORNELIUS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 142 40-44 Male 20 Christchurch City
238 Nathan CORNELIUS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 142 40-44 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
239 Nathaniel CLIFFORD 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 523 8 Boys Tauranga
240 Nic BUTLER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 720 17-24 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
241 Nic BUTLER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 720 17-24 Male 20 Dunedin
242 Nick COWIE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ2 15-16 Cruiser - Male Southland
243 Nick COWIE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 323 16 Boys Southland
244 Nico COGAN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 823 14 Boys East City
245 Nicoh MEYER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ1 10 Boys New Plymouth
246 Nicola MAPU 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN Nz1 13 Girls Hamilton
247 Nicola BOSNALL 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 123 40-44 Cruiser - Female North Harbour
248 Nixon MURPHY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN SI4 10 Boys Christchurch City
249 Noah LINDSAY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 577 Sprockets 7 Boys Cromwell
250 Oliver GALLAGHER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 383 10 Boys Waitakere
251 Olivia SEARLE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 730 Sprockets 7 Girls New Plymouth
252 Ollie HENDERSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 655 10 Boys North Canterbury
253 Ollie HOPE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 212 10 Boys Christchurch City
254 Ollie NORRIS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 101 11 Boys Dunedin
255 Olo HAURUA 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 456 8 Boys Southland
256 Oskar WALKER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 322 11 Boys Southland
257 Owen BROWN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 208 15 Boys Christchurch City
258 Owen TONK-OSBORNE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ101 15 Boys Southland
259 Paige LEWIS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 461 13 Girls North Avon Christchurch
260 Parker MANIHERA 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 286 Sprockets 6 Boys Alexandra
261 Quin PARKER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 229 11 Boys Dunedin
262 Quinn LINDSAY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 793 11 Girls Cromwell
263 Regan SMITH 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN Nz5 15 Boys Mountain Raiders
264 Reid MCDONALD 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN SI5 12 Boys Kaitangata
265 Renae COLMAN SAVAGE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 551 16 Girls Hawkes Bay
266 Rico D`ANVERS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 358 Men Under 23 Cambridge
267 Riley SMART 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 600 13 Boys North Canterbury
268 Rocky BRANKS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 133 11 Boys Southland
269 Ronan MCKERSEY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 421 17-24 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
270 Roy LEANING 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 479 60+ Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
271 Roy LEANING 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 479 60+ Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
272 Ryan HURRING 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN SI6 13 Boys Kaitangata
273 Ryan ENTWISLE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 866 Sprockets 6 Boys Alexandra
274 Ryan HURLEY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 431 15-16 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
275 Ryan HURLEY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 431 15 Boys North Avon Christchurch
276 Sacha EARNEST 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN tba Women Juniors Mountain Raiders
277 Sam MCMILLAN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 185 17-24 Male 20 Southland
278 Sam HICKEY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NI8 9 Boys New Plymouth
279 Sam MCDOWALL 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 290 11 Boys Cromwell
280 Sam GLOVER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 140 10 Boys Kaitangata
281 Sam BRAND 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 609 10 Boys Southland
282 Sam MAISEY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 306 9 Boys Cambridge
283 Samuel GRUBB 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 505 Sprockets 7 Boys Cromwell
284 Scott MURPHY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 135 35-39 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
285 Seb STETTNER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 262 13 Boys Christchurch City
286 Seb STETTNER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 262 13-14 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
287 Seb DWYER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 287 Sprockets 7 Boys Alexandra
288 Seth MCCABE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 593 9 Boys Southland
289 Seth HUBAND 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 225 14 Boys Cromwell
290 Seth HOWAT 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 666 15 Boys Kaitangata
291 Shane PARKER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 228 45-49 Male 20 Dunedin
292 Shaun MCKINLAY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 130 40-44 Male 20 Dunedin
293 Sian WILSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 108 10 Girls Southland
294 Skyla HANSEN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ1 9 Girls North Canterbury
295 Sophie PENNY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NI1 12 Girls Te Awamutu
296 Stacey CORNELIUS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 138 17-24 Female 20 Christchurch City
297 Stanley WILSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 852 10 Boys Southland
298 Stefan GALLAGHER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 111 45-49 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
299 Tahlia NELSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 807 Crank-It 15+ SC Alexandra
300 Tahlia NELSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 807 16 Girls Alexandra
301 Tate BURDON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NI7 9 Boys Te Awamutu
302 Taylor CARPENTER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 197 11 Boys Christchurch City
303 Taylor CRON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 430 8 Boys Dunedin
304 Tessa MCNAUGHT 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN SLD203 17-24 Female 20 Southland
305 Theo BOULD 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 442 16 Boys North Harbour
306 Toby GAMBRILL 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 175 15 Boys Taupo
307 Tom COLEMAN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ3 15 Boys Kapiti
308 Tom COLEMAN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN NZ3 Crank-It 15+ SC Kapiti
309 Tony THORNLEY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 246 45-49 Male 20 North Canterbury
310 Travis ANDERSEN 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 64 9 Boys Waitakere
311 Trey NELSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 325 Crank-It 15+ SC Alexandra
312 Trey NELSON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 325 17-24 Male 20 Alexandra
313 Tyla DINSDALE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 185 15 Boys Whangarei
314 Tyler HOPE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 260 13 Boys Christchurch City
315 Tyler COCHRANE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 912 10 Boys Tauranga
316 Tyler COCHRANE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 614 8-10 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
317 Warren BOGGISS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 51 40+ Retro - Male Hamilton
318 Warren BOGGISS 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 51 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
319 Wil PILKINGTON 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 756 11 Boys Waitakere
320 Will SKIPPER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 305 Men Juniors Tauranga
321 Will SKIPPER 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 305 Crank-It 15+ SC Tauranga
322 William DODD 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN SI6 9 Boys Cromwell
323 Winnie MURPHY 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 790 Sprockets 6 Girls Christchurch City
324 Zildjian COLLIE 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 589 12 Boys Southland
325 Zoe WILCOCK 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 102 9 Girls Christchurch City
326 Zoe HARTWELL 2023 BMXNZ South Island Titles - DN 119 17-24 Female 20 Mountain Raiders
Te Reo MāoriEnglish