2022 Pre-Nats

2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Adam FREEMANTLE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN TG123 50-54 Male 20" Tauranga
2 Adam FREEMANTLE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN TG123 50-54 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
3 Addison RUTHERFURD 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN NZ3 12 Girls New Plymouth
4 Alex PETERSON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 183 40-44 Male 20" East City
5 Allan FRANK 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN Nz1 30-34 Male 20" Tauranga
6 Amelia DE THIERRY 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 188 8 Girls Hamilton
7 Andrew BADMAN 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 125 40-44 Male 20" Christchurch City
8 Angela SUVALKO 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 385 40-44 Cruiser - Female Whangarei
9 Azaria THORNLEY 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN si3 13 Girls North Canterbury
10 Baiden PRESCOTT 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 765 8 Boys Te Awamutu
11 Beau GOUGH 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 647 Sprockets 5 & Under Dunedin
12 Beau LINDOP 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 528 13 Boys Hamilton
13 Bella KEMPSON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 100 9 Girls Hamilton
14 Ben ANDERSON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN NZ1 11 Boys East City
15 Ben LAUCHLAN 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 273 16 Boys Waitakere
16 Beth WALKER 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN NZ4 12 Girls Cambridge
17 Blake ANDREWS 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 164 11 Boys Whangarei
18 Blake TSENG 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 306 Sprockets 6 Boys Mountain Raiders
19 Blake MOORE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 998 13 Boys Hawkes Bay
20 Brad ANDREWS 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 222 40-44 Male 20" Whangarei
21 Brad DE THIERRY 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 372 35-39 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
22 Brock O`NEILL 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 130 9 Boys Hamilton
23 Brook RUTHERFURD 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 95 15 Boys New Plymouth
24 Brooklyn KEMPSON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 625 12 Boys Hamilton
25 Bryan LUDLAM 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 142 45-49 Cruiser - Male Taupo
26 Cade PETERSON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 798 10 Boys East City
27 Callum LYMAN 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 998 11 Boys East City
28 Cam THOMSON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 177 12 Boys Southland
29 Camden CHARMAN 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 612 16 Boys Hamilton
30 Cameron WALLACE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 631 12 Boys Hamilton
31 Carter LANE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 252 11 Boys New Plymouth
32 Carter LUDLAM 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 115 8 Boys Taupo
33 Carter CHARMAN 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 610 9 Boys Hamilton
34 Cassien LEWIS 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 459 15 Girls North Avon Christchurch
35 Charlie WITHINGTON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN Tg 67 8-10 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
36 Charlie WITHINGTON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN Nz3 10 Boys Tauranga
37 Chase LINDOP 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 475 15 Boys Hamilton
38 Chase DAVIDSON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 990 8 Boys Hamilton
39 Chris LANE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 360 35-39 Cruiser - Male New Plymouth
40 Cody CLARKE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 360 16 Boys Waitakere
41 Cohen TAYLOR 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 999 13 Boys Te Awamutu
42 Cohen LUDLAM 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 313 12 Boys Taupo
43 Cole FERINGA 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 888 13 Boys East City
44 Cole HILLS 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 888 8 Boys Tauranga
45 Conner ORBELL 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 273 10 Boys Rotorua
46 Cooper RICHARDSON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN NZ2 15 Boys North Harbour
47 Darcy MCCUSKER 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 56 50-54 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
48 Dazza PERRETT 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 110 45-49 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
49 Deesharn SIMMONDS 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 856 Sprockets 6 Boys Hamilton
50 Desmond ANDERSEN 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 53 40-44 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
51 Devon SMITH 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 711 9 Girls Sunset Coast
52 Dion NEWTH 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN w7 45-49 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
53 Dylan SZASZY 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 512 10 Boys North Harbour
54 Dylan DAWS 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 910 8 Boys Hamilton
55 Emelia LANE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 550 12 Girls New Plymouth
56 Emma WATERSON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 676 Sprockets 6 Girls Hamilton
57 Factory WINSOR 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 3 50-54 Cruiser - Male East City
58 Fergus GARDNER 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 821 11 Boys Cambridge
59 Finn LAWRENCE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN NZ2 9 Boys Hawera
60 Fletcher LAWRENCE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 501 11 Boys Hawera
61 Flynn HARRISON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 180 14 Boys East City
62 Gareth LAUCHLAN 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 124 45-49 Male 20" Waitakere
63 Grace LARNDER 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 174 10 Girls Waitakere
64 Greg HUGHES 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 461 50-54 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
65 Hazel GARDNER 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN NZ5 14 Girls Cambridge
66 Hollie TRIBBLE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 123 12 Girls Christchurch City
67 Holly NILSSON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN Nz1 12 Girls Waitakere
68 Hudson HYSLOP 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 854 Sprockets 5 & Under East City
69 Hugo BASSETT 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 352 Sprockets 6 Boys North Harbour
70 Indie SMITH 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 110 Sprockets 6 Girls Sunset Coast
71 Isaac STRATFORD 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 177 13 Boys Hamilton
72 Isabel ANDERSEN 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 166 12 Girls Waitakere
73 Isla CHARMAN 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 120 12 Girls Hamilton
74 Issac TSENG 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 777 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
75 Jack JORGENSEN 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 288 13 Boys New Plymouth
76 Jack YOUNG 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN NZ4 14 Boys Hamilton
77 Jack GEBBIE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN NZ3 15 Boys North Avon Christchurch
78 Jack GEBBIE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 464 15-16 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
79 Jackson ROPATI 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 671 Sprockets 6 Boys Mountain Raiders
80 Jacob DODD 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 893 Sprockets 5 & Under Paeroa
81 Jacob LYMAN 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 999 11 Boys East City
82 Jake NORRISH 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 260 16 Boys Southland
83 Jake EARNEST 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 850 Men Juniors Mountain Raiders
84 Jake POMARE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 562 8 Boys North Harbour
85 James HALLS 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 108 11 Boys Cambridge
86 James WALLACE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN NZ5 14 Boys Hamilton
87 James KEMPSON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 373 40-44 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
88 Jaxson CARROLL 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 247 9 Boys Sunset Coast
89 Jaydee PRETORIUS 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 811 8 Boys Hamilton
90 Jesse LINDOP 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 482 11 Boys Hamilton
91 Jordan DAWSON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 782 8 Boys North Harbour
92 Jordan DAWSON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 782 8 Boys North Harbour
93 Kano GOUGH 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 112 9 Boys Dunedin
94 Kara-Mari PRETORIUS 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 569 Sprockets 6 Girls Hamilton
95 Karl ELLIS 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 189 30-34 Male 20" Cambridge
96 Karl ELLIS 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 189 30-34 Cruiser - Male Cambridge
97 Khloe DINSDALE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 223 10 Girls Whangarei
98 Khloe DINSDALE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 666 8-10 Cruiser - Female Whangarei
99 Kingston HYSLOP 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 622 Sprockets 5 & Under East City
100 Kyte WATERSON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 911 10 Boys Hamilton
101 Lachie BURLEY 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 589 9 Boys Taupo
102 Lachlan BARTRAM 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN SI3 12 Boys Christchurch City
103 Lance DINSDALE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 666 40-44 Male 20" Whangarei
104 Lance DINSDALE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 666 40-44 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
105 Levi RICHARDS 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 243 8 Boys Hamilton
106 Levi BANKS 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN NZ3 13 Boys Hamilton
107 Liam CLIFFORD 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 146 11-12 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
108 Liam CLIFFORD 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 131 11 Boys Tauranga
109 Lisa ANDERSEN 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 96 40-44 Cruiser - Female Waitakere
110 Logan KINGSBURY 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 890 Sprockets 5 & Under Hamilton
111 Louwanre VAN ROOYEN 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 268HN 8 Boys Hamilton
112 Lucy Mae LARNDER 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 406 12 Girls Waitakere
113 Maddy NEWCOMBE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 149 10 Girls Rotorua
114 Mala SUVALKO-THOMAS 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 306 13 Girls Whangarei
115 Malcolm PILKINGTON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 657 45-49 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
116 Marcus FRANKLIN 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 302 13 Boys East City
117 Mark JORGENSEN 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 289 45-49 Cruiser - Male New Plymouth
118 Mark LEWIS 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 497 45-49 Male 20" North Avon Christchurch
119 Matatini D L HILL 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 563 9 Boys North Harbour
120 Matilda BURLEY 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 628 Sprockets 6 Girls Taupo
121 Max RICHARDSON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 222 14 Boys North Harbour
122 Max HEI HEI 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 456 11 Boys Sunset Coast
123 Max WHITELAW 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 446 9 Boys North Harbour
124 Maximus MUNRO 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 660 9 Boys New Plymouth
125 Maya PERRETT 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 98 11 Girls Tauranga
126 Meg CANNON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN NZ1 12 Boys Cambridge
127 Mikey BAIN 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 404 15 Boys North Harbour
128 Milla ELLIS 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN Nz3 13 Girls New Plymouth
129 Monty GARDNER 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 161 9 Boys Cambridge
130 Nadia GABBIANI 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 878 14 Girls Hamilton
131 Nathan GRANTHAM 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 995 10 Boys Waitakere
132 Nathan MCGREGOR 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 678 12 Boys Rotorua
133 Nathaniel CLIFFORD 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 523 Sprockets 6 Boys Tauranga
134 Nick COWIE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN NZ2 15-16 Cruiser - Male Southland
135 Nick COWIE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN NZ8 15 Boys Southland
136 Nicoh MEYER 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 805 9 Boys New Plymouth
137 Nicola MAPU 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN Nz2 12 Boys Hamilton
138 Nikita CLARKE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 68 14 Girls Waitakere
139 Nixon BANKS 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 122 11 Boys Hamilton
140 Nixon POINTON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 79 12 Boys Tauranga
141 Ollie WATERSON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 176 8 Boys Hamilton
142 Oscar STRATFORD 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 919 15 Boys Hamilton
143 Paige CONNOR 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 600 Women Juniors Te Awamutu
144 Paige LEWIS 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 461 12 Girls North Avon Christchurch
145 Quinn PYLE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 518 15 Boys Hamilton
146 Rikihana SALMOND 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 480 11 Boys Te Awamutu
147 Riley LANE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 311 13 Boys New Plymouth
148 Riley BURLEY 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 242 13 Boys Taupo
149 Riley FEVRE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 258 17-24 Female 20" Hawera
150 Rory LAWSON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 918 13 Boys Waitakere
151 Ryder TAYLOR 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 692 9 Boys Te Awamutu
152 Sacha EARNEST 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 84 16 Girls Mountain Raiders
153 Sano COCHRAN-BENTON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 100 12 Boys New Plymouth
154 Scott DONALDSON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 320 25-29 Male 20" Cambridge
155 Scout LAWSON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 134 12 Boys Waitakere
156 Sean MILLS 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 251 12 Boys East City
157 Sebastian BASSETT 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 104 9 Boys North Harbour
158 Taine DE THIERRY 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 508 13 Boys Hamilton
159 Tate BURDON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 937 8 Boys Te Awamutu
160 Taylor RIECHELMANN 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN NI5 13 Girls North Harbour
161 Tim GLADDING 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 789 11 Boys North Harbour
162 Tony THORNLEY 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 246 45-49 Male 20" North Canterbury
163 Travis ANDERSEN 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 53 8 Boys Waitakere
164 Tyla DINSDALE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 247 13-14 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
165 Tyla DINSDALE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 185 14 Boys Whangarei
166 Tyla-Shae DONALDSON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 550 17-24 Female 20" Cambridge
167 Tyler COCHRANE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 912 9 Boys Tauranga
168 Wil PILKINGTON 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 756 10 Boys Waitakere
169 Will SKIPPER 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 305 16 Boys Tauranga
170 Xavier LOWE 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 94 11 Boys East City
171 Xavier BELL 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 391 11-12 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
172 Xavier BELL 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 391 11 Boys Tauranga
173 Xianke VAN ROOYEN 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 570HN Sprockets 6 Girls Hamilton
174 Zeb PICKFORD 2022 Pre-Nats LUCKY DIP - HN 195 13 Boys Cambridge
Te Reo MāoriEnglish