2021 BMXNZ National Championships – Rider List

2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Aida BEGG 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NZ8 11 Girls Kaitangata
2 Alexander SEWELL 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 433 30-34 Male 20 New Plymouth
3 Allan FRANK 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NI1 30-34 Male 20 Tauranga
4 Allie MORGAN 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 630 Sprockets 7 Girls North Avon Christchurch
5 Angus THOMPSON 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 361 14 Boys Taupo
6 Angus MORGAN 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NZ5 9 Boys North Avon Christchurch
7 Asher NEPIA- ANDERSON 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 430 10 Girls Gisborne
8 Austin STRONACH 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NZ7 9 Boys Christchurch City
9 Azaria THORNLEY 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 135 12 Girls Christchurch City
10 Baiden PRESCOTT 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 765 Sprockets 6 Boys Te Awamutu
11 Bennett GREENOUGH 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 22 Men Juniors Cambridge
12 Beth WALKER 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NZ4 11 Girls Cambridge
13 Blake COOPER 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 808 9 Boys Waitakere
14 Brooklyn BOSSON 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 141 11 Boys New Plymouth
15 Brydon BEGG 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 225 8 Boys Kaitangata
16 Caitlin FLAVELL 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 149 16 Girls Rotorua
17 Callum MATHESON 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 864 11 Boys New Plymouth
18 Cameron INWOOD 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 525 Sprockets 5 & Under New Plymouth
19 Cameron WALLACE 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 631 11 Boys Hamilton
20 Carter BREWER 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 901 10 Boys Waitakere
21 Casey WALKER 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 316 14 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
22 Casey WALKER 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NZ8 13-14 Cruiser - Male Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
23 Chadelle BASCARA 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 919 14 Girls New Plymouth
24 Charlie WITHINGTON 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO Nz2 9 Boys Tauranga
25 Conner ORBELL 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 273 9 Boys Rotorua
26 Cooper MYERS 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 227 13 Boys New Plymouth
27 Daniel VILJOEN 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 560 Sprockets 6 Boys Tauranga
28 Daniel FORD 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 819 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
29 Darci DUMBELL 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 284 Sprockets 6 Girls New Plymouth
30 Dave MOHI 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 888 50-54 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
31 Dave MOHI 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 357 50-54 Male 20 Rotorua
32 Deacon CONNOR 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NZ1 12 Boys North Harbour
33 Dylan SUTHERLAND 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO Hb139 11 Boys Hawkes Bay
34 Dylan SMITH 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 601 8 Boys Hawera
35 Ellie BIDDICK 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NZ5 14 Girls Mountain Raiders
36 Factory WINSOR 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 414 50-54 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
37 Finn COGAN 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NZ1 14 Boys East City
38 Gabriel ROBERTS 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 148 15 Boys Tauranga
39 George WU 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO HN554 Sprockets 5 & Under Hamilton
40 Greg HUGHES 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NZ 2 TGA 50-54 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
41 Hamish CARR 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 732 14 Boys Rotorua
42 Hayden BRISCOE 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 456 35-39 Male 20 Mountain Raiders
43 Holly NILSSON 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 111 10 Girls Waitakere
44 Issac TSENG 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 777 Sprockets 7 Boys Mountain Raiders
45 J T NEPIA 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 432 45-49 Male 20 Gisborne
46 Jack GREENOUGH 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NZ1 16 Boys Cambridge
47 Jack YOUNG 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NZ1 13 Boys Hamilton
48 Jacob WEBSTER 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 60 17-24 Male 20 Waitakere
49 Jake POMARE 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 562 Sprockets 6 Boys North Harbour
50 James SPEEDY 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NZ 2 17-24 Male 20 Waitakere
51 James WALLACE 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 602 13 Boys Hamilton
52 Jamie HARKNESS 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 862 12 Boys Capital
53 Jamie STOLTZ 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 468 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
54 Jardin MATHESON 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 178 8 Boys New Plymouth
55 Jax NEPIA-ANDERSON 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 272 Sprockets 5 & Under Gisborne
56 Joshua CLARKE 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 119 30-34 Male 20 Southland
57 Joshua FORD 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 489 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
58 Kaelan MCCABE 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 210 9 Boys North Harbour
59 Kaleb SMITH 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 630 10 Boys Hawera
60 Ken FEIST 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO Nz2 45-49 Male 20 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
61 Khloe DINSDALE 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO nz2 9 Girls Whangarei
62 Lance DINSDALE 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NZ2 35-39 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
63 Leigh WILSON 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NZ3 45-49 Male 20 Mountain Raiders
64 Leila WALKER 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO W8 16 Girls Cambridge
65 Leon DUMBELL 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO Nz1 9 Boys New Plymouth
66 Levi BANKS 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NZ5 12 Boys Hamilton
67 Liam CLIFFORD 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 131 10 Boys Tauranga
68 Lily GREENOUGH 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NZ1 14 Girls Cambridge
69 Louis HUNT 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NZ1 15-16 Cruiser - Male Cambridge
70 Louis HUNT 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NZ4 16 Boys Cambridge
71 Maddy NEWCOMBE 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 149 9 Girls Rotorua
72 Marshall PATTEN 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 219 14 Boys North Harbour
73 Matatini D L HILL 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 563 Sprockets 6 Boys North Harbour
74 Max OLSEN 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 940 Sprockets 6 Boys Rotorua
75 Maximus MUNRO 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 660 8 Boys New Plymouth
76 Megan WILLIAMS 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 73 Women Juniors Rotorua
77 Michael BIAS 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 901 Men Elite North Harbour
78 Molly INIA 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 97 13 Girls Te Awamutu
79 Nealson UERATA 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 476 8 Boys Rotorua
80 Nick COWIE 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 323 14 Boys Southland
81 Nick COWIE 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 323 13-14 Cruiser - Male Southland
82 Nico COGAN 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NZ6 12 Boys East City
83 Nicola MAPU 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO Nz2 11 Girls Hamilton
84 Nixon BANKS 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO NZ2 10 Boys Hamilton
85 Oliver DONALDSON 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 284 10 Boys New Plymouth
86 Oliver BRISCOE 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 821 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
87 Quinn PYLE 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 518 14 Boys Hamilton
88 Reave NEPIA-ANDERSON 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 436 11 Girls Gisborne
89 Renae COLMAN SAVAGE 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 551 14 Girls Hawkes Bay
90 Rico D`ANVERS 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 358 Men Elite Cambridge
91 Roy LEANING 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 479 60+ Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
92 Roy LEANING 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 478 60+ Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
93 Ryder WHEELER 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 666 8 Boys Hawkes Bay
94 Sam WYATT 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 380 Sprockets 6 Boys New Plymouth
95 Sean MILLS 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 251 11 Boys East City
96 Shane WYATT 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 187 45-49 Cruiser - Male New Plymouth
97 Sherilyn ANDERSON 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 431 40-44 Cruiser - Female Gisborne
98 Tate BREWER 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 905 Sprockets 6 Boys Waitakere
99 Tessa MCNAUGHT 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO SLD203 17-24 Female 20 Southland
100 Thomas FORD 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 727 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
101 Tony THORNLEY 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 246 45-49 Male 20 Christchurch City
102 Tyla DINSDALE 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 44 13 Boys Whangarei
103 Will SKIPPER 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 305 15 Boys Tauranga
104 Xavier LOWE 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 94 10 Boys East City
105 Zane WILLIAMSON 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 607 11 Boys Hamilton
106 Zara RANFORD 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 104 15 Girls Taupo
107 Zoe HARTWELL 2021 BMXNZ National Championships & CN - RO 119 17-24 Female 20 Mountain Raiders

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

RSS