2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles – Confirmed Entry List

2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Addison RUTHERFURD 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NZ5 10 Girls New Plymouth
2 Aida BEGG 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI7 10 Girls Kaitangata
3 Alexander SEWELL 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 433 30-34 Male 20 New Plymouth
4 Alice HANSEN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 307 10 Girls Cromwell
5 Allan TRIBBLE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 456 40-44 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
6 Allie MORGAN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 630 Sprockets 6 Girls North Avon Christchurch
7 Andrew BADMAN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 125 40-44 Male 20 Christchurch City
8 Andrew HOUGHTON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 394 10 Boys North Avon Christchurch
9 Angela INKSTER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 253 30-34 Cruiser - Female Christchurch City
10 Angus MORGAN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 321 8 Boys North Avon Christchurch
11 Anika LEYSER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 265 12 Girls Cromwell
12 Ashton PAYNE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI6 9 Boys North Avon Christchurch
13 Austin STRONACH 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI1 8 Boys Christchurch City
14 Azaria THORNLEY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX si5 11 Girls North Avon Christchurch
15 Bayley BROWN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 703 10 Girls Southland
16 Bella ANDERSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI6 12 Girls Dunedin
17 Bella WADSWORTH 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 888 17-24 Female 20 Dunedin
18 Ben JAMES 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 806 14 Boys Cromwell
19 Ben SHAW 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 196 10 Boys Dunedin
20 Ben POLDEN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI6 10 Boys North Canterbury
21 Blair SMITH 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 80 35-39 Male 20 Cromwell
22 Blake DAY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 696 Men Juniors North Canterbury
23 Blake GLOVER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 171 9 Boys Kaitangata
24 Bradley HALL 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 529 15 Boys Southland
25 Brandon GARRON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 911 15 Boys Southland
26 Brayden KING 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 646 12 Boys Cromwell
27 Brendan KERR 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 332 45-49 Male 20 Southland
28 Brett MCKERSEY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 423 45-49 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
29 Brianna STEEDMAN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 824 Sprockets 6 Girls Dunedin
30 Briar WILSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 704 10 Girls Southland
31 Brock STEEDMAN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 381 10 Boys Dunedin
32 Brock MARSHALL 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 309 11 Boys North Avon Christchurch
33 Brock STEWART 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 727 14 Boys Dunedin
34 Brook RUTHERFURD 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 95 13 Boys New Plymouth
35 Brooke KEOWN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI 1 15 Girls Christchurch City
36 Brooklyn HANSEN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 677 8 Boys North Canterbury
37 Brydon BEGG 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 836 Sprockets 7 Boys Kaitangata
38 Caleb WHITE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 822 10 Boys Tauranga
39 Camden RUTHERFURD 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 711 11 Boys New Plymouth
40 Cameron LAING 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI5 14 Boys Dunedin
41 Cameron LAING 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 82 13-14 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
42 Cassien LEWIS 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 459 13 Girls North Avon Christchurch
43 Catalina MORRIS 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 320 10 Girls Southland
44 Charley SHAW 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 847 Sprockets 7 Boys Dunedin
45 Charlie DODD 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 969 8 Boys Cromwell
46 Charlie LEYSER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 444 10 Boys Cromwell
47 Charlie WITHINGTON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX Nz6 8 Boys Tauranga
48 Chase LINDOP 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 475 13 Boys Hamilton
49 Ciaran MCKERSEY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 422 15 Boys North Avon Christchurch
50 Cody KEACH 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NZ7 17-24 Male 20 Christchurch City
51 Cody BORREN-COTTERILL 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 349 9 Boys North Avon Christchurch
52 Cole BUTLER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 818 Sprockets 6 Boys Christchurch City
53 Connor JELGERSMA 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 127 11 Boys Dunedin
54 Connor BOND 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI4 11 Boys Kaitangata
55 Cooper ROBERTSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 734 10 Boys Southland
56 Cooper MURPHY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NZ2 8 Boys North Canterbury
57 Cooper MARSHALL 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 306 14 Boys North Avon Christchurch
58 Cooper HARVEY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI5 10 Boys Kaitangata
59 Cooper RICHARDSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NZ4 13 Boys North Harbour
60 Corrina LLOYD 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 199 25-29 Female 20 Christchurch City
61 Courtney O`NEILL 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 236 Sprockets 7 Girls North Avon Christchurch
62 Cruz GRAHAM-HERBERT 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 317 12 Boys Southland
63 Daniel BEATSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 171 45-49 Male 20 Dunedin
64 Daniel MASON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NZ3 11 Boys Tauranga
65 Darci DUMBELL 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 284 Sprockets 5 & Under New Plymouth
66 Dave HIRA 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NZ3 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hawera
67 Deegan HEDGES 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 417 11 Boys Southland
68 Deegan MCCORMICK 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 275 11 Boys Dunedin
69 Deklan PAYNE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 300 8 Boys North Avon Christchurch
70 Derek JELGERSMA 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX si1 40-44 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
71 Derek JELGERSMA 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX si2 40-44 Male 20 Dunedin
72 Destiny STEWART 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 828 16 Girls Dunedin
73 Dillon GAMBLE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 490 13 Boys North Avon Christchurch
74 Donna HEAD 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NZ 2 45-49 Female 20 Christchurch City
75 Dylan SZASZY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NZ1 8 Boys North Harbour
76 Eden STETTNER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 636 Sprockets 6 Girls Christchurch City
77 Ella HANSEN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 101 Women Juniors North Canterbury
78 Elza BURT 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 117 9 Girls Dunedin
79 Ethan GOVEIA 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 54 Men Juniors Australia
80 Fairlane MCEWAN-GEANGE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI8 15 Boys Southland
81 Fergus GARDNER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 821 9 Boys Cambridge
82 Fred COOPER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI1 12 Boys Christchurch City
83 George HATZIS 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 113 55-59 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
84 Glen OGLE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 747 35-39 Male 20 Christchurch City
85 Grace KERR 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 233 10 Girls Southland
86 Greg HUGHES 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI 2 45-49 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
87 Greg O`NEILL 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 329 35-39 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
88 Hamish EARL 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 270 13-14 Cruiser - Male Cromwell
89 Hamish EARL 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 270 14 Boys Cromwell
90 Hamish LEYSER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 728 14 Boys Cromwell
91 Hannah MASON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NZ3 13 Girls Tauranga
92 Hayden HALL 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 253 13 Boys Southland
93 Hayden PAYNE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 301 35-39 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
94 Hazel GARDNER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 66 12 Girls Cambridge
95 Heath WILSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 619 12 Boys Southland
96 Hendrix KAHUKURA 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 356 Sprockets 5 & Under Alexandra
97 Hollie TRIBBLE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 455 10 Girls North Avon Christchurch
98 Holly OLDHAM 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 57 Women Juniors Alexandra
99 Honor MCCABE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 832 8 Girls Southland
100 Hunter BURT 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 111 40-44 Male 20 Dunedin
101 Hunter STIRLING-LINDSAY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI7 14 Boys Alexandra
102 Hunter HIRA 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 707 15-16 Cruiser - Male Hawera
103 Hunter MCINTYRE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 705 Sprockets 7 Boys Southland
104 Hunter KEACH 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 997 Sprockets 7 Boys Christchurch City
105 Jack STANLEY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 747 12 Boys Cromwell
106 Jack GEBBIE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 464 13 Boys North Avon Christchurch
107 Jack GEBBIE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NZ4 13-14 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
108 Jack KEOWN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI 1 17-24 Male 20 Christchurch City
109 Jackson GAZE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 222 16 Boys Christchurch City
110 Jacob SHAW 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 883 12 Boys Dunedin
111 Jake NORRISH 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 260 14 Boys Southland
112 Jakub BOURKE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 661 17-24 Male 20 Tauranga
113 Jamal DAVIS-MILLAR 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 222 12 Boys Dunedin
114 James WATSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 777 14 Boys Cromwell
115 James FAHEY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 933 Sprockets 6 Boys Alexandra
116 Jamie MCILWRICK 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 956 Sprockets 6 Boys Southland
117 Jarod ELLSE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 347 17-24 Male 20 Mountain Raiders
118 Jaxxn WALKER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 321 10 Boys Southland
119 Jesse-james GREEN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NZ4 15 Boys North Avon Christchurch
120 Jesse-james GREEN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NZ2 15-16 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
121 Jethro BURT 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 200 Sprockets 7 Boys Dunedin
122 Joe LUCAS 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SLD71 45-49 Male 20 Southland
123 Johannes STETTNER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 225 30-34 Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
124 John HANSEN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 636 50-54 Cruiser - Male North Canterbury
125 Johnny SHUTTLEWORTH 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 167 Sprockets 7 Boys Southland
126 Jono HANSEN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 157 8 Boys Cromwell
127 Jono VARTY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 284 Men Elite Christchurch City
128 Jordy TAYLOR 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 201 17-24 Female 20 Christchurch City
129 Josh SMITH 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 303 17-24 Male 20 Cromwell
130 Jules THOMSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 954 8 Boys Alexandra
131 Juliet FREEMAN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 408 13 Girls North Avon Christchurch
132 Juliet FREEMAN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 408 13-14 Cruiser - Female North Avon Christchurch
133 Justin BUTLER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 505 11-12 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
134 Justin BUTLER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 505 12 Boys Dunedin
135 Kaia NELSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 219 14 Boys Alexandra
136 Kane SHUTTLEWORTH 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 613 30-34 Male 20 Southland
137 Kano GOUGH 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 112 Sprockets 7 Boys Dunedin
138 Karl TURNER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 253 50-54 Cruiser - Male Alexandra
139 Karl TURNER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 253 50-54 Male 20 Alexandra
140 Kason KENNEDY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 192 14 Boys Dunedin
141 Keenan BROWN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 164 16 Boys Christchurch City
142 Kobi RUSSELL 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 568 11 Boys Cambridge
143 Lachie JAMES 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 234 16 Boys Cromwell
144 Lachie JAMES 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 234 15-16 Cruiser - Male Cromwell
145 Lee MADDOX 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 73 45-49 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
146 Lee MADDOX 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 73 45-49 Male 20 North Harbour
147 Leo GARDENER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 287 Sprockets 7 Boys North Canterbury
148 Leon DUMBELL 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NZ5 8 Boys New Plymouth
149 Leon ADAIR 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 444 25-29 Male 20 Alexandra
150 Les GAMBLE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 492 45-49 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
151 Les GAMBLE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 492 45-49 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
152 Lewis ATKINSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 151 13-14 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
153 Lewis ATKINSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 151 14 Boys Mountain Raiders
154 Liam KING 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 146 9 Boys Cromwell
155 Liam STEEDMAN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 449 9 Boys Dunedin
156 Liam CLIFFORD 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 131 9 Boys Tauranga
157 Liam GOODWIN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 253 Men Elite Christchurch City
158 Lila MARSHALL 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 330 9 Girls North Avon Christchurch
159 Lily HUBAND 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI2 15 Girls Cromwell
160 Logan CLARK 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 640 13 Boys North Canterbury
161 Lucas BHIMY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NZ3 14 Boys East City
162 Luka HOMERSHAM 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX DN 716 17-24 Male 20 Dunedin
163 Mackenzie FAHEY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 139 10 Girls Alexandra
164 Mark LEWIS 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 497 45-49 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
165 Marni STETTNER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 000 Sprockets 5 & Under Christchurch City
166 Marshall PATTEN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 219 13 Boys North Harbour
167 Mason MCILWRICK 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 124 9 Boys Southland
168 Mason JELGERSMA 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 129 10 Boys Dunedin
169 Matt STEWART 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 684 35-39 Cruiser - Male North Canterbury
170 Mauricio LIMARI 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX nz5 45-49 Male 20 Christchurch City
171 Max RICHARDSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NS2 12 Boys North Harbour
172 Max VAN DYK 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 251 13 Boys Cromwell
173 Max VAN DYK 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 251 13-14 Cruiser - Male Cromwell
174 Michael HOMERSHAM 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX DN 955 50-54 Male 20 Dunedin
175 Michael NEWCOMBE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 126 8 Boys Kaitangata
176 Michael RANFORD 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 124 Men Juniors Taupo
177 Mike HEAD 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NZ 1 50-54 Male 20 Christchurch City
178 Monty GARDNER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 161 Sprockets 7 Boys Cambridge
179 Nathan PEOPLES 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 228 16 Boys Kaitangata
180 Nathan CORNELIUS 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NZ6 40-44 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
181 Nathan CORNELIUS 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NI6 40-44 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
182 Nathan ADAIR 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 888 30-34 Male 20 Alexandra
183 Nic BUTLER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 720 15 Boys Dunedin
184 Nic DANIELS 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 213 Men Juniors North Canterbury
185 Nick SINCLAIR 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NZ1 17-24 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
186 Nick COWIE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI4 13-14 Cruiser - Male Southland
187 Nick COWIE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI3 13 Boys Southland
188 Nick SINCLAIR 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NZ4 17-24 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
189 Nixon MURPHY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 498 Sprockets 7 Boys North Canterbury
190 Oskar WALKER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 322 8 Boys Southland
191 Owen BROWN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 208 12 Boys Christchurch City
192 Paige LEWIS 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 461 10 Girls North Avon Christchurch
193 Pete ANDREWS 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 78 40-44 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
194 Pierre LEYSER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 277 50-54 Cruiser - Male Cromwell
195 Piper LAMBETH 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 809 11 Girls Alexandra
196 Quin PARKER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI 9 8 Boys Dunedin
197 Quinn LINDSAY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 793 8 Girls Cromwell
198 Quinn HOOKWAY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 102 10 Boys Sunset Coast
199 Reid HOOKWAY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 423 Sprockets 7 Boys Sunset Coast
200 Reid MCDONALD 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 903 9 Boys Kaitangata
201 Rex FAGAN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 152 12 Boys Te Kuiti
202 Rick HOUGHTON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 493 45-49 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
203 Rico RYAN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX NI3 8 Boys East City
204 Rikihana SALMOND 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI4 9 Boys Te Kuiti
205 Riley SMART 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX si1 10 Boys North Canterbury
206 Riley FEVRE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 5 17-24 Female 20 Hawera
207 Riley MILLER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 654 14 Boys Alexandra
208 Ritchie ANDERSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 153 12 Boys Christchurch City
209 Robbie RATE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 441 50-54 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
210 Robbie RATE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 441 50-54 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
211 Ronan MCKERSEY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 421 14 Boys North Avon Christchurch
212 Roy LEANING 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 479 60+ Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
213 Roy LEANING 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 479 60+ Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
214 Ryan HURRING 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 338 10 Boys Kaitangata
215 Ryan HURRING 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 338 10 Boys Kaitangata
216 Ryan HOOKWAY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 101 12 Boys Sunset Coast
217 Ryder STEWART 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 286 Sprockets 6 Boys North Canterbury
218 Sam MCMILLAN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 185 15 Boys Southland
219 Sam MCDOWALL 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 290 8 Boys Cromwell
220 Samuel WEBB 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 376 11 Boys North Harbour
221 Samuel WEBB 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 61 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
222 Scott MURPHY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 654 35-39 Cruiser - Male North Canterbury
223 Sean CLARK 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 219 8-10 Cruiser - Male Southland
224 Seb STETTNER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 262 10 Boys Christchurch City
225 Selina PFISTER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 581 17-24 Cruiser - Female Mountain Raiders
226 Selina PFISTER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 581 17-24 Female 20 Mountain Raiders
227 Seth HUBAND 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI6 11 Boys Cromwell
228 Shane PARKER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI 6 45-49 Male 20 Dunedin
229 Shaun MCKINLAY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI7 35-39 Male 20 Dunedin
230 Sheridan MILLER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 88 16 Boys New Plymouth
231 Sian WILSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 108 Sprockets 7 Girls Southland
232 Skyla HANSEN 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 723 Sprockets 6 Girls North Canterbury
233 Stacey CORNELIUS 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI7 16 Girls North Avon Christchurch
234 Steven SCHIMANSKI 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 129 40-44 Male 20 Hawera
235 Summer MCINTYRE 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 712 11 Girls Southland
236 Tahlia NELSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 807 13 Girls Alexandra
237 Tahlia NELSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 807 13-14 Cruiser - Female Alexandra
238 Tamryn HURREN-WEBSTER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 207 30-34 Female 20 Dunedin
239 Tamryn HURREN-WEBSTER 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 121 30-34 Cruiser - Female Dunedin
240 Tessa MCNAUGHT 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX sld203 17-24 Female 20 Southland
241 Thomas WEBB 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 234 13-14 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
242 Thomas WEBB 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 233 13 Boys North Harbour
243 Thomas HOUGHTON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 494 12 Boys North Avon Christchurch
244 Tim ANDERSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 420 35-39 Cruiser - Male Cromwell
245 Tim ATKINSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 323 40-44 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
246 Toby GAMBRILL 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 175 12 Boys Taupo
247 Tony THORNLEY 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 466 45-49 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
248 Trey NELSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 325 15 Boys Alexandra
249 Tu TE PATU 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 702 8 Boys Southland
250 Valerie BEATSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 175 Sprockets 7 Girls Dunedin
251 Vincent BEATSON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 177 9 Boys Dunedin
252 Vincent HEAD 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 154 14 Boys Christchurch City
253 Vinnie KEACH 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 289 25-29 Male 20 Dunedin
254 Warren BOGGISS 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX SI 4 50-54 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
255 Will PRESTON 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 209 9 Boys Christchurch City
256 Xavia HURRING 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 464 11 Boys Dunedin
257 Zayden GRAHAM-HERBERT 2020 BMXNZ South Island Titles - ALX 211 11 Boys Southland

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *