2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles – Rider List

2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Aaron HOTTER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 619 45-49 Cruiser - Male New Plymouth
2 Abbey SIMCOCK 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 262 15 Girls Tauranga
3 Abby BURNARD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 99 13 Girls Hamilton
4 Abby HIRST 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 114 15 Girls Taupo
5 Abby STORY-FRAYLING 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 398 8 Girls Mountain Raiders
6 Adam COKER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG W4 30-34 Cruiser - Male East City
7 Adam LUCAS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 421 16 Boys Australia
8 Adam COKER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG W7 30-34 Male 20 East City
9 Adam DAVIDSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 922 35-39 Cruiser - Male Te Awamutu
10 Adam CORNEY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 777 13 Boys Tauranga
11 Addison RUTHERFURD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ5 9 Girls New Plymouth
12 Adrian MCMILLAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 333 45-49 Male 20 Hawkes Bay
13 Aidan ORMOND 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 964 25-29 Male 20 Waitakere
14 Aidan TAYLOR 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 200 10 Boys Sunset Coast
15 Aiden TILLOTSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 3A 10 Boys Australia
16 Aiden SMITH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 48 14 Boys Australia
17 Aiden HIEBENDAAL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 348 8 Boys Waitakere
18 Alex PETERSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 183 35-39 Male 20 East City
19 Alexander SEWELL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 433 25-29 Male 20 New Plymouth
20 Allan FRANK 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI2 25-29 Male 20 Tauranga
21 Amber ROBSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 111 15 Girls Hamilton
22 Amber ROBSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 111 15-16 Cruiser - Female Hamilton
23 Amber BELL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 505 11 Girls Capital
24 Amelia DE THIERRY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 652 Sprockets 5 & Under Hamilton
25 Amy DAVIDSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 507 13 Girls Te Awamutu
26 Andrea BURLING 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 227 45-49 Female 20 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
27 Andrew PFAHLERT 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 270 50-54 Male 20 Kapiti
28 Andrew PFAHLERT 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NS1 50-54 Cruiser - Male Kapiti
29 Angela SUVALKO 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 385 40-44 Cruiser - Female Whangarei
30 Angus THOMPSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI2 12 Boys Taupo
31 Anna SPENCE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI5 8 Girls Gisborne
32 Ario RENDLE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 126 8 Boys Hawkes Bay
33 Asher NEPIA- ANDERSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ3 8 Girls Gisborne
34 Aston FRASER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 313 10 Boys North Harbour
35 Austin GARSIDE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 925 Sprockets 6 Boys Hawkes Bay
36 Ava NEILSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 0 15 Girls Tauranga
37 Axel GALVIN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 105 8-10 Cruiser - Male Kapiti
38 Axel GALVIN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 71 9 Boys Kapiti
39 Azael WITHERS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ7 11 Boys Hamilton
40 B GREENOUGH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ2 16 Boys Cambridge
41 Baiden PRESCOTT 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 765 Sprockets 5 & Under Te Awamutu
42 Bailey WILLIS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 01 12 Boys Australia
43 Bailey WILLIS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 336 11-12 Cruiser - Male Australia
44 Beau LINDOP 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 528 10 Boys Hamilton
45 Bellah BIRCHALL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 410 12 Girls Rotorua
46 Ben LAUCHLAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 273 13 Boys Waitakere
47 Ben ANDERSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ1 8 Boys East City
48 Ben KIRKMAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 610 8 Boys Kapiti
49 Bentley BUCHANAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 64 8 Boys Whangarei
50 Beth WALKER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ3 9 Girls Cambridge
51 Blaise BOYLE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ2 Mighty 11s Open Class North Harbour
52 Blaise BOYLE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ2 11 Boys North Harbour
53 Blake HOTTER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 611 8 Boys New Plymouth
54 Blake ANDREWS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ4 8 Boys Whangarei
55 Blake DAY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 696 Men Juniors North Canterbury
56 Blake MURPHY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 127 9 Boys Kapiti
57 Bonnie MORROW 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 4 35-39 Cruiser - Female Waitakere
58 Brad O`CONNELL-BACON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 411 9 Boys Gisborne
59 Brayden KING 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 646 11 Boys Cromwell
60 Brett PISKULIC 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 54 50-54 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
61 Brianna STEEDMAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 824 Sprockets 5 & Under Dunedin
62 Brock NELSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ5 12 Boys Cambridge
63 Brock STEEDMAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 381 9 Boys Dunedin
64 Brock HARVEY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 708 12 Boys Taupo
65 Brock O`NEILL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 130 Sprockets 6 Boys Hamilton
66 Brody CATHCART 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 508 7 Boys North Harbour
67 Brook RUTHERFURD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 95 12 Boys New Plymouth
68 Brooke MCMILLAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 120 9 Girls Hawkes Bay
69 Brooke PENNY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ2 14 Girls Te Awamutu
70 Brooklyn BOSSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 141 9 Boys New Plymouth
71 Brooklyn BOSSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 141 8-10 Cruiser - Male New Plymouth
72 Brooklyn HANSEN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 677 7 Boys North Canterbury
73 Bruno NEMEDI 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ1 8-10 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
74 Bruno NEMEDI 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 321 10 Boys Tauranga
75 Bryan LUDLAM 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 142 40-44 Cruiser - Male Taupo
76 Bryan TANE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 188 14 Boys Taupo
77 Bryson JOYCE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG ni6 10 Boys East City
78 Bully HALLEY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 478 45-49 Male 20 Gisborne
79 Cade BUTLER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 308 14 Boys Capital
80 Cade PETERSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 798 7 Boys East City
81 Cade MANAVA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 405 8 Boys Capital
82 Caitlin GEORGANTAS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 192 Women Elite Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
83 Caitlin FLAVELL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 149 14 Girls Rotorua
84 Caleb HOTTER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 946 Sprockets 5 & Under New Plymouth
85 Caleb MORGAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 144 13 Boys Hamilton
86 Caleb WHITE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 822 9 Boys Tauranga
87 Callahan TREADAWAY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 911 14 Boys Sunset Coast
88 Callum MATHESON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 864 9 Boys New Plymouth
89 Camden RUTHERFURD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 711 10 Boys New Plymouth
90 Cameron JAGO 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 553 Men Elite Mountain Raiders
91 Cameron WALLACE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 631HN 9 Boys Hamilton
92 Cannon MERITO 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 221 14 Boys Te Awamutu
93 Carl BERRYMAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 100 45-49 Male 20 Capital
94 Carter LUDLAM 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 641 Sprockets 5 & Under Taupo
95 Carter CHARMAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 245 Sprockets 6 Boys Hamilton
96 Casey WALKER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 316 12 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
97 Casey WALKER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ7 11-12 Cruiser - Male Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
98 Cassie KING 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 216 16 Girls Tauranga
99 Cassien LEWIS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 459 Mighty 11s Open Class North Avon Christchurch
100 Cate GULLIFORD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 103 15 Girls Rotorua
101 Catherine HAYTER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 171 25-29 Cruiser - Female Taupo
102 Cees SILVER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ5 9 Boys New Plymouth
103 Charlie WITHINGTON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG Nz6 7 Boys Tauranga
104 Charlie LESTER-ROSSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 17 Women Juniors Cambridge
105 Chase LINDOP 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 475 12 Boys Hamilton
106 Chelsea WATTON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG o1 17-24 Female 20 Hamilton
107 Chris CRESSWELL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 57 45-49 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
108 Chris CRESSWELL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 57 45-49 Male 20 Tauranga
109 Cody WARNER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 236 14 Boys Tauranga
110 Cody SHORT 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 211 17-24 Male 20 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
111 Cody CLARKE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 360 13 Boys Waitakere
112 Cody WARDS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 132 11 Boys Hawera
113 Cohen LUDLAM 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 88 9 Boys Taupo
114 Conner SPICER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 444 17-24 Male 20 Te Awamutu
115 Connor KING 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ6 10 Boys Rotorua
116 Connor BURGIN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 680 9 Boys Whangarei
117 Cooper MERITO 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ1 16 Boys Te Awamutu
118 Cooper MYERS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 227 11 Boys New Plymouth
119 Cooper RICHARDSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ4 12 Boys North Harbour
120 Cooper NILSSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 160 10 Boys North Harbour
121 Cooper MOULIN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 227 10 Boys Rotorua
122 Cooper JOHNSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 747 Sprockets 6 Boys Sunset Coast
123 Corban HARRISON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 110 10 Boys East City
124 Cory WALDEN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 112 15-16 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
125 Cory BUTTERS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 312 15 Boys New Plymouth
126 Cory WALDEN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 112 16 Boys Sunset Coast
127 Coulter JOYCE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG ni1 7 Boys East City
128 Courtney SMITH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 550 8 Girls Mountain Raiders
129 Dallas DOUGLAS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 100 12 Boys Cambridge
130 Dallas DOUGLAS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG O1 11-12 Cruiser - Male Cambridge
131 Dallas DOUGLAS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 100 Mighty 11s Open Class Cambridge
132 Damon MORROW 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 6 15 Boys Waitakere
133 Daniel MASON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ3 10 Boys Tauranga
134 Daniel MASON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ2 8-10 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
135 Daniel MOLONEY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 226 15 Boys Manukau Taniwha
136 Daniel BUTTERWORTH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG Ro 721 15 Boys Rotorua
137 Daniel HATTINGH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 74 MR 10 Boys Mountain Raiders
138 Daniel FORD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 819 Sprockets 6 Boys Mountain Raiders
139 Danika BERGERSEN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 515 10 Girls Hamilton
140 Dante MORRIS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 836 12 Boys Whangarei
141 Darcy MELLSOP 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ11 45-49 Cruiser - Male Capital
142 Darcy MELLSOP 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ4 45-49 Male 20 Capital
143 Darien ATKINSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ21 8 Boys Waitakere
144 Dario PISKULIC 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 53 11 Boys Whangarei
145 Dario PISKULIC 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 53 11-12 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
146 Darren SUE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 88 45-49 Male 20 Mountain Raiders
147 Darren ELLIS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 275 45-49 Male 20 North Harbour
148 David BACON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 419 35-39 Cruiser - Male Gisborne
149 David KIRKMAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 176 40-44 Cruiser - Male Kapiti
150 Dazza PERRETT 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG O2 45-49 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
151 Deacon CONNOR 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ1 10 Boys North Harbour
152 Deegan RUSSELL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI4 9 Boys Capital
153 Deegan HEDGES 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 417 10 Boys Southland
154 Deegan MCCORMICK 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 275 10 Boys Dunedin
155 Derek JELGERSMA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG Ni3 40-44 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
156 Derek JELGERSMA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG Ni3 40-44 Male 20 Dunedin
157 Desmond ANDERSEN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 8 35-39 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
158 Desmond ANDERSEN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 923 35-39 Male 20 North Harbour
159 Dex GALVIN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG O3 7 Boys Kapiti
160 Dion NEWTH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG w7 45-49 Cruiser - Male Rotorua
161 Dylan TOIA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 565 Sprockets 6 Boys Hamilton
162 Dylan STADLER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 904 15 Boys Sunset Coast
163 Dylan SZASZY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ1 7 Boys North Harbour
164 Dylan SMITH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 651 Sprockets 6 Boys Hawera
165 Dylan NGATAI 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 71 17-24 Male 20 Tauranga
166 Elias PFAHLERT 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 97 17-24 Cruiser - Male Kapiti
167 Elias PFAHLERT 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 97 17-24 Male 20 Kapiti
168 Ella HANSEN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 101 Women Juniors North Canterbury
169 Ella HIEBENDAAL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 739 10 Girls Waitakere
170 Ella GIDDENS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NS1 13 Girls Kapiti
171 Ellie BIDDICK 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 379 12 Girls Mountain Raiders
172 Elliot KALE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 264 14 Girls Tauranga
173 Emi SUMMERS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 88 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
174 Emily DARROCH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ5 15 Girls Whangarei
175 Emma PUGH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ3 16 Girls North Harbour
176 Emma PUGH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 444 15-16 Cruiser - Female North Harbour
177 Erich GROBLER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 186 14 Boys Waitakere
178 Ethan STENHOUSE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 206 11 Boys Sunset Coast
179 Ethan WI 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 54 25-29 Male 20 Waitakere
180 Ethan GILL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 562 15 Boys Gisborne
181 Euan RUSSELL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 707 35-39 Male 20 Capital
182 Fergus GARDNER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 821 8 Boys Cambridge
183 Finn COGAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 101 12 Boys East City
184 Finn DUNBAR 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 789 8 Boys Taupo
185 Fletcher YOUNG 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 168 13 Boys Australia
186 Flynn HARRISON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 180 11 Boys East City
187 Fred COOPER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG SI1 11 Boys Christchurch City
188 Frikkie DU PREEZ 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 179 15 Boys Hawera
189 Gabriel ROBERTS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 148 13 Boys Tauranga
190 Gareth LAUCHLAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 124 40-44 Male 20 Waitakere
191 Gracie OWEN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 671 12 Girls Paeroa
192 Grant RENNIE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG HN80 35-39 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
193 Greg HUGHES 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI 5 45-49 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
194 Griffin CURTISS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 530 14 Boys Mountain Raiders
195 Hamish EARL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 270 13 Boys Cromwell
196 Hamish MACDONALD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ4 17-24 Cruiser - Male Hawera
197 Hamish MACDONALD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 170 17-24 Male 20 Hawera
198 Hannah MASON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI1 12 Girls Tauranga
199 Harry DORMER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ1 13 Boys North Harbour
200 Harry FEVRE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI6 12 Boys Hawera
201 Hayden STOCKMAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 747 25-29 Male 20 Hamilton
202 Hayley HANNA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 292 11 Girls Rotorua
203 Hazel GARDNER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 66 Mighty 11s Open Class Cambridge
204 Hazel GARDNER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 66 11 Girls Cambridge
205 Helena HARVEY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 312 40-44 Cruiser - Female Taupo
206 Holly NILSSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 111 8 Girls North Harbour
207 Holly OLDHAM 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ 1 16 Girls Alexandra
208 Ingrid KUINDERSMA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 247 40-44 Cruiser - Female Whangarei
209 Isaac MURPHY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 360 Sprockets 6 Boys Kapiti
210 Isabel ANDERSEN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 166 9 Girls Waitakere
211 Isak THOMPSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 337 11 Boys Whangarei
212 Isla-mae KILLICK 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI3 7 Girls Australia
213 Issac TSENG 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 777 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
214 J GREENOUGH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ1 14 Boys Cambridge
215 J t NEPIA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ2 40-44 Male 20 Gisborne
216 Jac WILLIAMSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 471 Mighty 11s Open Class Hamilton
217 Jac WILLIAMSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 471 12 Boys Hamilton
218 Jack LUPTON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 388 17-24 Male 20 Te Awamutu
219 Jack BUCKLEY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI 4 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
220 Jack GEBBIE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 464 12 Boys North Avon Christchurch
221 Jack YOUNG 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 559 11 Boys Hamilton
222 Jack GEBBIE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 464 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
223 Jack YOUNG 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 559 Mighty 11s Open Class Hamilton
224 Jack DORMER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 72 16 Boys North Harbour
225 Jack JORGENSEN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 288 10 Boys New Plymouth
226 Jai MATENE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 725 Sprockets 6 Boys Mountain Raiders
227 Jake EARNEST 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 51 13-14 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
228 Jake EARNEST 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 51 14 Boys Mountain Raiders
229 Jakub BOURKE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 661 17-24 Male 20 Tauranga
230 James SPEEDY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 188 15 Boys North Harbour
231 James SPEEDY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ4 15-16 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
232 James WALLACE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 602HN 11 Boys Hamilton
233 Jamie HARKNESS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 862 10 Boys Capital
234 Jamie-lee OWEN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 115 14 Girls Paeroa
235 Jardin MATHESON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 655 Sprockets 6 Boys New Plymouth
236 Jared RENNIE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG HN531 7 Boys Hamilton
237 Jarod ELLSE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 347 Men Juniors Mountain Raiders
238 Jason WAITE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ1 40-44 Male 20 Hawkes Bay
239 Jason TROUP 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 747 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
240 Jason TROUP 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 474 45-49 Male 20 Hawkes Bay
241 Jaxon KOWALSKI 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 676 Sprockets 6 Boys Te Awamutu
242 Jaydah-lily LEES 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ1 13 Girls Tauranga
243 Jayden MORROW 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 7 13 Boys Waitakere
244 Jaylar JENKINS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 963 7 Girls Te Aroha
245 Jesse LINDOP 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 482 8 Boys Hamilton
246 Jesse-james GREEN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 433 14 Boys North Avon Christchurch
247 Jessie SMITH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 169 Women Juniors Hamilton
248 Jett RENDLE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 407 13 Boys Hawkes Bay
249 Joel OCHSNER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 125 17-24 Male 20 Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
250 Joel RUNCIMAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG O7 13 Boys Cambridge
251 Jon SMOOTHY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG SI 6 14 Boys Wainuiomata
252 Jono SARGISON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 476 Men Juniors Taupo
253 Jorgi JENKINS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 222 11 Girls Te Aroha
254 Josef WINDERS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 221 17-24 Male 20 Cambridge
255 Josh HENARE-LARGE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 181 14 Boys Hawera
256 Joshua FORD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 489 8 Boys Mountain Raiders
257 Jude HALLEY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 408 45-49 Cruiser - Female Gisborne
258 Juliet FREEMAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 407 12 Girls North Avon Christchurch
259 June UNDERWOOD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 845 9 Girls Whangarei
260 Justin BUTLER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 505 11 Boys Dunedin
261 Justin DAVIES 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 233 15 Boys Hawera
262 Kace CROFSKEY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 901 13 Boys New Plymouth
263 Kade DALE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG O5 15 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
264 Kaea TE MOANA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 77 Mighty 11s Open Class New Plymouth
265 Kaea TE MOANA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 77 11 Boys New Plymouth
266 Kahlia EVANS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 256 10 Girls Taupo
267 Kaia NELSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 999 13 Boys Alexandra
268 Kaleb SMITH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 630 8 Boys Hawera
269 Kaleb LILLY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 293 7 Boys Tauranga
270 Karepa HEKE KAIAWHA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG Ni7 15 Boys Tauranga
271 Karl ELLIS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 189 30-34 Male 20 Hamilton
272 Kasey ALACH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 492 Sprockets 6 Boys Waitakere
273 Kasey THOMPSON-DELANY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 68 17-24 Female 20 Kapiti
274 Kate STENHOUSE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 319 14 Girls Sunset Coast
275 Kate HASTINGS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 56 Mighty 11s Open Class Rotorua
276 Katja STUPAR 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 77 12 Girls Whangarei
277 Kaylah NELSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG O5 16 Girls Cambridge
278 Keegan CALKIN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ3 15 Boys Hamilton
279 Keegan SMITH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG O7 35-39 Male 20 Taupo
280 Kensie DALY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 264 Sprockets 6 Girls Australia
281 Khalil ALEXANDER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ6 8 Boys Hawkes Bay
282 Khloe DINSDALE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ3 7 Girls Whangarei
283 Kiera WAITE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ6 13 Girls Tauranga
284 Kieran NGATAI 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 81 17-24 Male 20 Tauranga
285 Kobi RUSSELL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI8 10 Boys Cambridge
286 Koen WARDS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 134 13 Boys Hawera
287 Konrad TROUP 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 81 14 Boys Hawkes Bay
288 Korban BIRCHALL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 373 15 Boys Rotorua
289 Korban MANAVA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI3 11 Boys Capital
290 Korban MANAVA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI3 Mighty 11s Open Class Capital
291 Kyarnee YOUNG 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 51 10 Girls Australia
292 Kyla NEWTON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ5 35-39 Cruiser - Female Gisborne
293 L GREENOUGH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ4 12 Girls Cambridge
294 L GREENOUGH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ4 Mighty 11s Open Class Cambridge
295 Lachie JAMES 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 234 15 Boys Cromwell
296 Lachie JAMES 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 234 15-16 Cruiser - Male Cromwell
297 Lance DINSDALE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG O1 35-39 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
298 Lance DINSDALE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 666 35-39 Male 20 Whangarei
299 Lance JOYCE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 749 40-44 Male 20 East City
300 Leah ELLIS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 7 8 Girls North Harbour
301 Leanne WHITE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 146 45-49 Cruiser - Female New Plymouth
302 Leigh WILSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ4 45-49 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
303 Leigh WILSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ3 45-49 Male 20 Mountain Raiders
304 Leila WALKER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG W8 14 Girls Cambridge
305 Leon DUMBELL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 857 7 Boys New Plymouth
306 Levi BANKS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI5 10 Boys Hamilton
307 Levi ANDREWS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 942 Sprockets 5 & Under Whangarei
308 Lewis ATKINSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 151 13-14 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
309 Lewis ATKINSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 151 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
310 Lewis SMITH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 122 17-24 Male 20 Hamilton
311 Lexi SILVER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 919 Sprockets 6 Girls New Plymouth
312 Liam DUNBAR 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 427 7 Boys Taupo
313 Liam EVANS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 96 8 Boys Rotorua
314 Liam HAGGERTY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 740 7 Boys Kapiti
315 Liam STEEDMAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 449 8 Boys Dunedin
316 Liam KING 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 146 8 Boys Cromwell
317 Liam CLIFFORD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 131 8 Boys Tauranga
318 Lily HUBAND 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 315 14 Girls Cromwell
319 Lily CANDY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 118 14 Girls Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
320 Lisa ANDERSEN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 96 40-44 Cruiser - Female Waitakere
321 Lochie BROWN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 154 15 Boys Sunset Coast
322 Lockie JENKINS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 111 10 Boys Te Aroha
323 Logan TOIA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 135HN 12 Boys Hamilton
324 Logan HALL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG nz1 15 Boys Cambridge
325 Logan HIRST 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 300 Men Elite Taupo
326 Louie SANDERS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 437 11 Boys Tauranga
327 Louis HUNT 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG . 14 Boys Cambridge
328 Louis HUNT 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ3 13-14 Cruiser - Male Cambridge
329 Luca RENDLE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 138 15 Boys Hawkes Bay
330 Luca PENNY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ1 8 Girls Te Awamutu
331 Lucas MATENE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI1 9 Boys Mountain Raiders
332 Lucas TREADAWAY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 611 10 Boys Sunset Coast
333 Lucas WALKER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 331 Sprockets 6 Boys Hamilton
334 Lucas BHIMY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ 3 13 Boys East City
335 Luey COTTON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 545 Men Elite Kapiti
336 Luka MCGHIE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 140 14 Boys Waitakere
337 Luke BROOKE-SMITH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG W2 11 Boys Whangarei
338 Luke BROOKE-SMITH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG W2 Mighty 11s Open Class Whangarei
339 Luke BUCKLEY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 285 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
340 Luke RUNCIMAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 444 11 Boys Cambridge
341 Lydia SUE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 378 17-24 Female 20 Mountain Raiders
342 Madeleine HUNTER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 706 10 Girls Mountain Raiders
343 Maia COLMAN SAVAGE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 111 16 Girls Hawkes Bay
344 Maia TROUP 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 94 17-24 Female 20 Hawkes Bay
345 Mala SUVALKO-THOMAS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ6 10 Girls Whangarei
346 Marc EDWARDS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 673 17-24 Male 20 Waitakere
347 Marcus FRANKLIN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG Nz8 10 Boys East City
348 Marcus FRANKLIN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ3 8-10 Cruiser - Male East City
349 Mark JORGENSEN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 289 45-49 Cruiser - Male New Plymouth
350 Marshall PATTEN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 219 12 Boys North Harbour
351 Mason JAMES 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 381 Men Juniors Te Awamutu
352 Matt HARVEY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 648 40-44 Cruiser - Male Taupo
353 Matteo GABBIANI 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 331 14 Boys Hamilton
354 Matthew BURNS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 800 Men Juniors Tauranga
355 Matthew NORTHWOOD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 360 30-34 Male 20 Mountain Raiders
356 Matthew HAIGH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI6 13 Boys Waitakere
357 Matthew HAIGH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI2 13-14 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
358 Max RICHARDSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 108 11 Boys North Harbour
359 Max HEI HEI 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG O1 8 Boys Sunset Coast
360 Max DRYSDALE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 111 9 Boys Taupo
361 Maya PRESCOTT 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 818 9 Girls Te Awamutu
362 Maya PERRETT 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 98 8 Girls Tauranga
363 Mccahon HARVEY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 928 11 Boys Waitakere
364 Meg CANNON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ1 9 Girls Cambridge
365 Megan WILLIAMS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG W3 15 Girls Rotorua
366 Melissa GROBLER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 210 9 Girls Waitakere
367 Michael BIAS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 901 Men Elite North Harbour
368 Michael RANFORD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 124 16 Boys Taupo
369 Michael BUCHANAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ5 35-39 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
370 Michael RANFORD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 124 15-16 Cruiser - Male Taupo
371 Mike NGATAI 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 41 50-54 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
372 Milan MANAVA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 939 Sprockets 5 & Under Capital
373 Milla ELLIS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ4 10 Girls New Plymouth
374 Millie WAITE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI1 10 Girls Hawkes Bay
375 Mina DU PREEZ 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 139 13 Girls Hawera
376 Molly BUCKLEY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI 4 9 Girls Mountain Raiders
377 Molly INIA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 97 11 Girls Te Awamutu
378 Monty GARDNER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 161 Sprockets 6 Boys Cambridge
379 Morris RENNIE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG HN454 9 Boys Hamilton
380 Mya WATKINS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 356 17-24 Female 20 Hawera
381 Nadia GABBIANI 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 878 11 Girls Hamilton
382 Nancy JAMES 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG Nz6 50+ Cruiser - Female Waitakere
383 Nancy JAMES 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG Nz5 50+ Female 20 Waitakere
384 Nate ARMSTEAD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 888 14 Boys Waitakere
385 Nathan TOIA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 259HN 40-44 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
386 Nathan CORNELIUS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 437 40-44 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
387 Nathan HATTINGH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 75 MR 13 Boys Mountain Raiders
388 Nealson UERATA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 476 Sprockets 6 Boys Rotorua
389 Nessie RENNIE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG HN730 Sprockets 6 Girls Hamilton
390 Nick SINCLAIR 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG nz4 16 Boys North Avon Christchurch
391 Nick SINCLAIR 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG nz1 15-16 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
392 Nico COGAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 110 10 Boys East City
393 Nicola MAPU 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG Nz2 9 Girls Hamilton
394 Nikita BOYLE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG O2 13 Girls North Harbour
395 Nikita CLARKE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ3 11 Girls Waitakere
396 Nixon BANKS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI1 8 Boys Hamilton
397 Noah PFAHLERT 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 64 16 Boys Kapiti
398 Noah WALKER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ3 12 Boys Cambridge
399 Ocean WIKAIRA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 718 13 Girls East City
400 Oliver BRISCOE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 821 Sprockets 7 Boys Mountain Raiders
401 Oliver KUINDERSMA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 747 11 Boys Whangarei
402 Oliver HANHAM 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 955 Men Juniors Mountain Raiders
403 Oliver HAWLEY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 398 16 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
404 Olivia LEVENS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG O7 17-24 Female 20 Kapiti
405 Oscar NEWNHAM 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG W6 9 Boys Cambridge
406 Paige LEWIS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 549 9 Girls North Avon Christchurch
407 Paiton TAYLOR 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ1 11 Girls Sunset Coast
408 Parker MOULIN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 849 7 Boys Rotorua
409 Paul MORROW 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 3 35-39 Male 20 Waitakere
410 Paul BURLING 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 212 55-59 Cruiser - Male Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
411 Pete RODEN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 60 60+ Cruiser - Male Tauranga
412 Pete RODEN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 193 60+ Male 20 Tauranga
413 Philip ARMSTEAD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 969 45-49 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
414 Phill GILL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 511 40-44 Male 20 Gisborne
415 Pippa SPENCE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 227 Sprockets 5 & Under Gisborne
416 Quinn PYLE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 518 12 Boys Hamilton
417 Quinn PYLE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 518 Mighty 11s Open Class Hamilton
418 Quinn HOOKWAY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 102 9 Boys Sunset Coast
419 Ray DUNBAR 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG O3 30-34 Cruiser - Male Taupo
420 Reagan ARDERN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 146 13 Boys Hamilton
421 Reave NEPIA-ANDERSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ7 9 Girls Gisborne
422 Reef HENRICKS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 690 7 Boys Mountain Raiders
423 Regan MORGAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 439 10 Boys Hamilton
424 Regan SMITH 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 303 11 Boys Mountain Raiders
425 Reid MOULIN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 848 Sprockets 5 & Under Rotorua
426 Reid HOOKWAY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 423 Sprockets 6 Boys Sunset Coast
427 Renae COLMAN SAVAGE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 551 12 Girls Hawkes Bay
428 Reon HAYTER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 687 9 Boys Taupo
429 Rex FAGAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 152 11 Boys Te Kuiti
430 Rex FAGAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 152 Mighty 11s Open Class Te Kuiti
431 Rico D`ANVERS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 358 Men Juniors Cambridge
432 Rico RYAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 660 7 Boys East City
433 Rikihana SALMOND 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI7 8 Boys Te Kuiti
434 Riley FEVRE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 5 16 Girls Hawera
435 Riley BURLEY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 242 10 Boys Taupo
436 Riley CRAMP 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 244 9 Girls Kapiti
437 Ronan MCKERSEY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 421 13 Boys North Avon Christchurch
438 Rourke BOYLE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ3 9 Boys North Harbour
439 Roy LEANING 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 479 60+ Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
440 Roy LEANING 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 479 60+ Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
441 Ruby BUCKLEY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 437 Sprockets 5 & Under Mountain Raiders
442 Ruby MORROW 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 7 11 Girls Waitakere
443 Rusty KILLICK 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 13 8 Boys Australia
444 Ryan GULLIFORD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 511 45-49 Male 20 Rotorua
445 Ryan GIDDENS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NS3 10 Boys Kapiti
446 Ryan HOOKWAY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 101 11 Boys Sunset Coast
447 Rylee DALY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 218 8 Girls Australia
448 Sacha EARNEST 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 239 13-14 Cruiser - Female Mountain Raiders
449 Sacha EARNEST 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 239 13 Girls Mountain Raiders
450 Sam MCDOWALL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 290 7 Boys Cromwell
451 Sam SHORT 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 101 14 Boys Rotorua
452 Samuel WEBB 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 61 8-10 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
453 Samuel WEBB 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG SI 3 10 Boys North Harbour
454 Sanjo KUINDERSMA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 073 45-49 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
455 Scott SILVER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 117 35-39 Male 20 New Plymouth
456 Scott DONALDSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 320 17-24 Male 20 Cambridge
457 Seb BURNARD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 91 14 Boys Hamilton
458 Sebastian FOX 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 224 13 Boys Waitakere
459 Selina PFISTER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 581 17-24 Female 20 Mountain Raiders
460 Selina PFISTER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 581 17-24 Cruiser - Female Mountain Raiders
461 Seth HUBAND 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 225 10 Boys Cromwell
462 Sheridan MILLER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 88 15 Boys New Plymouth
463 Sherilyn ANDERSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 431 40-44 Female 20 Gisborne
464 Sienna HARE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 85 11 Girls Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
465 Simon HIEBENDAAL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 73 35-39 Cruiser - Male Waitakere
466 Skyla HANSEN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 723 Sprockets 5 & Under North Canterbury
467 Sonja RENNIE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG HN119 35-39 Cruiser - Female Hamilton
468 Sophie PENNY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG o1 8 Girls Te Awamutu
469 Sophie KERRISK 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 302 Women Elite New Plymouth
470 Sophie COLQUHOUN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 198 9 Girls North Harbour
471 Steph HOEK 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI2 40-44 Cruiser - Female Mountain Raiders
472 Stephen SOUTHEY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 60 55-59 Male 20 Kapiti
473 Stephen SOUTHEY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG O5 55-59 Cruiser - Male Kapiti
474 Steven SCHIMANSKI 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 129 40-44 Male 20 Hawera
475 Stewart CURTIS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 162 45-49 Male 20 New Plymouth
476 Stu STENHOUSE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 476 35-39 Cruiser - Male Sunset Coast
477 Stylie STYLIANOU 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 106 13 Boys North Harbour
478 Tahlia HANSEN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 76 17-24 Female 20 North Canterbury
479 Tahlia NELSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 807 12 Girls Alexandra
480 Taine DE THIERRY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 508 10 Boys Hamilton
481 Tayla ARNOLD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI1 15-16 Cruiser - Female Tauranga
482 Tayla ARNOLD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 196 15 Girls Tauranga
483 Taylin ORR 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 175 10 Girls Te Aroha
484 Taylor WARRANDER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 807 12 Boys Rotorua
485 Taylor RIECHELMANN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 297 10 Girls North Harbour
486 Taylor BUCHANAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 56 Sprockets 6 Boys Whangarei
487 Thomas FORD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 727 Sprockets 6 Boys Mountain Raiders
488 Thomas LAMPAERT 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 148 15 Boys Tauranga
489 Thomas COLMAN SAVAGE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 111 14 Boys Hawkes Bay
490 Thomas WEBB 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG SI 5 12 Boys North Harbour
491 Thomas WEBB 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ 2 11-12 Cruiser - Male North Harbour
492 Tim ATKINSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 323 40-44 Cruiser - Male Mountain Raiders
493 Tim FERGUSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG W2 35-39 Male 20 Cambridge
494 Tim KIRKMAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 263 10 Boys Kapiti
495 Tim MARTIN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 888 35-39 Male 20 North Harbour
496 Timothy CRESSWELL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 885 8 Boys Tauranga
497 Toby GAMBRILL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 175 11 Boys Taupo
498 Toby GAMBRILL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 175 Mighty 11s Open Class Taupo
499 Tom COLEMAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG O2 11 Boys Kapiti
500 Tom COLEMAN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG O2 Mighty 11s Open Class Kapiti
501 Toni JAMES 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG W5 25-29 Cruiser - Female Waitakere
502 Toni JAMES 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG W4 25-29 Female 20 Waitakere
503 Travis FINDLAY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 101 12 Boys North Harbour
504 Trent MACDONALD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 180 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hawera
505 Trey NELSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 325 14 Boys Alexandra
506 Tulsi BOYLE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG O5 15 Girls North Harbour
507 Tyla DINSDALE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI1 11-12 Cruiser - Male Whangarei
508 Tyla DINSDALE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 313 11 Boys Whangarei
509 Tyla-shae DONALDSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 550 17-24 Female 20 Cambridge
510 Tyler REO 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 146 7 Boys Whangarei
511 Tyler WAITE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NZ1 12 Boys Hawkes Bay
512 Tyler COTTERILL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG Nz7 14 Boys Hamilton
513 Tyler DAVIES 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 701 8 Boys Capital
514 Tyler FLEURY 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG O6 25-29 Cruiser - Male Taupo
515 Tyler COCHRANE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 912 Sprockets 6 Boys Tauranga
516 Ursula SUMMERS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 777 11 Girls Mountain Raiders
517 Vada BOTFIELD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI1 Mighty 11s Open Class Australia
518 Vada BOTFIELD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI1 11 Girls Australia
519 Walker WALLIS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 414 9 Boys Gisborne
520 Warren BOGGISS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NS1 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
521 Will SKIPPER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 305 13 Boys Rotorua
522 William DONALD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 72 9 Boys Australia
523 Willow BOURKE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 551 11 Girls Tauranga
524 Xavia HURRING 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 464 10 Boys Dunedin
525 Xavier KUINDERSMA 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 993 8 Boys Whangarei
526 Zaan TANE 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 881 35-39 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
527 Zac CURTIS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG ni8 14 Boys New Plymouth
528 Zachary ARNOLD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG NI6 13-14 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
529 Zachary ARNOLD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 541 13 Boys Tauranga
530 Zachary BURGIN 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 679 7 Boys Whangarei
531 Zane WILLIAMSON 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 607 9 Boys Hamilton
532 Zane ALEXANDER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG O5 40-44 Cruiser - Male Hawkes Bay
533 Zane ALEXANDER 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 416 40-44 Male 20 Hawkes Bay
534 Zara RANFORD 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 104 13 Girls Taupo
535 Zoe ELLIS 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG 3 13 Girls North Harbour
536 Zoe HARTWELL 2019 BMXNZ North Island Titles - TG O3 15 Girls Mountain Raiders

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *