2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles – Live Rider Listing

2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Allan TRIBBLE 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 456 40-44 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
2 Allie MORGAN 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 630 Sprockets 5 & Under North Avon Christchurch
3 Angus MORGAN 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 628 7 Boys North Avon Christchurch
4 Angus MORGAN 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 628 7 Boys North Avon Christchurch
5 Bayley BROWN 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 703 9 Girls Southland
6 Bella ANDERSON 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 671 11 Girls Dunedin
7 Ben ANDERSON 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 911 8 Boys East City
8 Ben ORCHARD 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 175 25-29 Male 20 Christchurch City
9 Blake ANDREWS 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles NZ1 8 Boys Whangarei
10 Bradley HALL 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 529 14 Boys Southland
11 Brianna STEEDMAN 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 824 Sprockets 5 & Under Dunedin
12 Brock STEEDMAN 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles SI 6 9 Boys Dunedin
13 Brock STEWART 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 727 13 Boys Dunedin
14 Brooke COMPAIN 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 11 Women Juniors Waitakere
15 Brooklyn HANSEN 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles SI3 7 Boys North Canterbury
16 Caleb WHITE 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles SI4 9 Boys Tauranga
17 Callum HOLLOWAY 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 812 SUPERTOUR Male PRO 15+ Southland
18 Callum MATHESON 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 864 9 Boys New Plymouth
19 Callum HOLLOWAY 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 812 Men Elite Southland
20 Cassie KING 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles NZ7 16 Girls Tauranga
21 Charlie WITHINGTON 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles NI5 7 Boys Tauranga
22 Cody KEACH 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 148 17-24 Male 20 Christchurch City
23 Cooper MOULIN 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 227 10 Boys Rotorua
24 Cruz GRAHAM-HERBERT 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 317 11 Boys Southland
25 Darren BONE 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 413 45-49 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
26 Deegan HEDGES 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 417 10 Boys Southland
27 Donna HEAD 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 112 45-49 Female 20 Christchurch City
28 Dylan SZASZY 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles NZ4 7 Boys North Harbour
29 Ewan WERE 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles Si7 17-24 Cruiser - Male Hawera
30 Ewan WERE 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles Si8 17-24 Male 20 Hawera
31 Fairlane MCEWAN-GEANGE 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 711 14 Boys Southland
32 Fred COOPER 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles SI3 11 Boys Christchurch City
33 Greg HUGHES 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 461 45-49 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
34 Hayden HALL 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 253 12 Boys Southland
35 Hollie TRIBBLE 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles SI1 9 Girls North Avon Christchurch
36 Hunter WILKINSON 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles NZ3 8 Boys New Plymouth
37 Jack YOUNG 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 559 11 Boys Hamilton
38 Jack STANLEY 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 747 11 Boys Cromwell
39 Jackson GAZE 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 616 15 Boys North Canterbury
40 Jamal DAVIS-MILLAR 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 222 11 Boys Dunedin
41 Jesse-James GREEN 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 433 13-14 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
42 Jesse-James GREEN 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 433 14 Boys North Avon Christchurch
43 Jessica BONE 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 477 25-29 Female 20 North Avon Christchurch
44 Joe LUCAS 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 71 45-49 Cruiser - Male Southland
45 Jono HANSEN 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 157 7 Boys Cromwell
46 Jono HANSEN 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 157 7 Boys Cromwell
47 Jordy TAYLOR 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 201 Women Juniors Christchurch City
48 Josh TAYLOR 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 202 16 Boys Christchurch City
49 Justin BUTLER 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 505 11 Boys Dunedin
50 Justin BUTLER 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 505 11-12 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
51 Kaia NELSON 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 999 13 Boys Alexandra
52 Kenta LORD 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 127 11 Boys Christchurch City
53 Liam EVANS 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 122 8 Boys Rotorua
54 Liam STEEDMAN 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 449 8 Boys Dunedin
55 Lily HUBAND 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 315 14 Girls Cromwell
56 Lucas BHIMY 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles Nz6 13 Boys East City
57 Luke BRYANT 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles Nz5 16 Boys North Avon Christchurch
58 Mike HEAD 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 154 50+ Male 20 Christchurch City
59 Nathan CORNELIUS 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 437 40-44 Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
60 Nathan CORNELIUS 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 437 40-44 Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
61 Nic BUTLER 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 720 14 Boys Dunedin
62 Nic BUTLER 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 720 13-14 Cruiser - Male Dunedin
63 Pete ANDREWS 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles SI7 40-44 Male 20 Dunedin
64 Peyton WAFER 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles SI2 13 Girls Dunedin
65 Philip LORD 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 217 50+ Cruiser - Male Christchurch City
66 Quin PARKER 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 937 7 Boys Dunedin
67 Quin PARKER 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 937 7 Boys Dunedin
68 Roy LEANING 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 479 50+ Cruiser - Male North Avon Christchurch
69 Roy LEANING 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 479 50+ Male 20 North Avon Christchurch
70 Sam COLEMAN 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 703 8 Boys Kapiti
71 Sam MARSTERS 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 216 7 Boys Sunset Coast
72 Sam MARSTERS 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 216 7 Boys Sunset Coast
73 Seth HUBAND 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 225 10 Boys Cromwell
74 Shane PARKER 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 228 40-44 Male 20 Dunedin
75 Sienna HARE 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles NZ6 11 Girls Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
76 Skyla HANSEN 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 723 Sprockets 5 & Under North Canterbury
77 Stacey CORNELIUS 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 436 15 Girls North Avon Christchurch
78 Tahlia NELSON 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles SI3 12 Girls Alexandra
79 Tahlia NELSON 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 807 11-12 Cruiser - Female Alexandra
80 Terry FINNERTY 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles SI 1 50+ Cruiser - Male Dunedin
81 Tessa MCNAUGHT 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles sld203 16 Girls Southland
82 Thomas LAMPAERT 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 148 15 Boys Tauranga
83 Tom COLEMAN 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles SI1 11 Boys Kapiti
84 Trey NELSON 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 325 14 Boys Alexandra
85 Warren BOGGISS 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles SI 4 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
86 Xavia HURRING 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 464 10 Boys Dunedin
87 Zahra TRIBBLE 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 864 Sprockets 5 & Under North Avon Christchurch
88 Zayden GRAHAM-HERBERT 2019 BMXNZ South Island Titles 211 10 Boys Southland

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *