2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls – Junior Test Team TRIAL

2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Amber BELL 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 505 Mighty 11 Girls Capital
2 Aysha CURTIS 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU Nz7 Mighty 11 Girls Hamilton
3 Azael WITHERS 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU NZ3 Mighty 11 Boys Hamilton
4 Bellah BIRCHALL 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 410 Mighty 11 Girls Rotorua
5 Bennett SARGISON 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 649 Mighty 11 Boys Taupo
6 Blaise BOYLE 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 911 Mighty 11 Boys North Harbour
7 Bradley LAUTENBACH 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU Nz2 Mighty 11 Boys North Harbour
8 Brook RUTHERFURD 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 95 Mighty 11 Boys New Plymouth
9 Chase LINDOP 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 475 Mighty 11 Boys Hamilton
10 Cody WARDS 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 132 Mighty 11 Boys Hawera
11 Cooper RICHARDSON 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU NZ3 Mighty 11 Boys North Harbour
12 Dallas DOUGLAS 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 100 Mighty 11 Boys Cambridge
13 Finn COGAN 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 1 Mighty 11 Boys East City
14 Flynn HARRISON 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 180 Mighty 11 Boys East City
15 Hannah MASON 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 117 Mighty 11 Girls Tauranga
16 Hayley HANNA 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU NZ3 Mighty 11 Girls Rotorua
17 James WALLACE 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 602 Mighty 11 Boys Hamilton
18 Jorgi JENKINS 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 222 Mighty 11 Girls Te Aroha
19 Justin BUTLER 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 505 Mighty 11 Boys Dunedin
20 Kate HASTINGS 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 56 Mighty 11 Girls Rotorua
21 Katja STUPAR 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 77 Mighty 11 Girls Whangarei
22 Korban MANAVA 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU NZ6 Mighty 11 Boys Capital
23 Lilly GREENOUGH 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU W3 Mighty 11 Girls Cambridge
24 Luca CROFSKEY 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 901 Mighty 11 Boys New Plymouth
25 Matti MCGREGOR 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 255 Mighty 11 Boys Rotorua
26 Noah WALKER 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 151 Mighty 11 Boys Cambridge
27 Quinn PYLE 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 518 Mighty 11 Boys Hamilton
28 Tahlia NELSON 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 325 Mighty 11 Girls Alexandra
29 Thomas WEBB 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 233 Mighty 11 Boys North Harbour
30 Toby GAMBRILL 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 175 Mighty 11 Boys Taupo
31 Travis FINDLAY 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU NZ4 Mighty 11 Boys North Harbour
32 Tyla DINSDALE 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU nz5 Mighty 11 Boys Whangarei
33 Willow BOURKE 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU nz5 Mighty 11 Girls Tauranga
34 Zak SHORT 2019 BMXNZ Mighty 11s Boys & Girls - Junior Test Team AU 721 Mighty 11 Boys Hawera

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *