2018 BMXNZ North Island Titles – Rider List

North Island Titles 2018

Mountain Raiders

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 16/Oct/2018 08:11:12

ALL ENTRIES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 588

Total Riders = 528

 

REF GROUP PLATE NAME CLASS
Waitakere NTH 492 ALACH, Kasey Sprockets 5 & Under
Hawkes Bay CEN 118 ALEXANDER, Khalil Sprockets 7 Boys
Hawkes Bay CEN 416 ALEXANDER, Zane 40-44 Male 20″
Hawkes Bay CEN 491 ALEXANDER, Zane 40-44 Cruiser – Male
North Harbour NTH 477 ANDERSEN, Desmond 35-39 Cruiser – Male
North Harbour NTH 166 ANDERSEN, Isabel 8 Girls
East City NTH 115 ANDERSON, Ben Sprockets 7 Boys
Australia AUS 410 ANDERSON, Dane (35-39M) 30-39 Male 20″
Australia AUS 482 ANDERSON, Dane 35-39 Cruiser – Male
Gisborne CEN 269 ANDERSON, Sherilyn (40-44F) 17+ Female 20″
Whangarei NTH NZ1 ANDREWS, Blake Sprockets 7 Boys
North Harbour NTH 224 ARKELL, Cooper 10 Boys
Waitakere NTH 304 ARMSTEAD, Nate 13 Boys
Waitakere NTH 486 ARMSTEAD, Philip 40-44 Cruiser – Male
North Harbour NTH 372 ARMSTRONG, Liam 16 Boys
Tauranga CEN 351 ARNOLD, Tayla 14 Girls
Tauranga CEN NZ7 ARNOLD, Tayla (13-14 FC) 8-14 Cruiser – Female
Tauranga CEN 281 ARNOLD, Zachary 12 Boys
Tauranga CEN 454 ARNOLD, Zachary 11-12 Cruiser – Male
Australia AUS AUS 4X ASMUS, Abi Mighty 11 Open Class
Mountain Raiders NTH 297 ATKINSON, Lewis 12 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 453 ATKINSON, Lewis 11-12 Cruiser – Male
Mountain Raiders NTH 426 ATKINSON, Vera (8-10 FC) 8-14 Cruiser – Female
Australia AUS 342 AUSSEL, Deegan 14 Boys
Australia AUS 345 AUSSEL, Izaac 14 Boys
Australia AUS 264 AUSSEL, Lincoln 11 Boys
Australia AUS 264 AUSSEL, Lincoln Mighty 11 Open Class
Gisborne CEN 480 BACON, David 35-39 Cruiser – Male
North Harbour NTH 249 BAIN, Mikey 11 Boys
Hamilton WAI NZ7 BANKS, Levi 9 Boys
Hamilton WAI 132 BANKS, Nixon Sprockets 7 Boys
Manukau Taniwha NTH 154 BARTLEY, Max 8 Boys
New Plymouth TAR 264 BASCARA, Chadelle 11 Girls
New Plymouth TAR 264 NP BASCARA, Chadelle Mighty 11 Open Class
East City NTH 276 BAULD, Patrick 12 Boys
North Harbour NTH 353 BEARMAN, Rico 15 Boys
Wainuiomata WLG NZ4 BELL, Amber 10 Girls
East City NTH 283 BHIMY, Lucas 12 Boys
North Harbour NTH 901 BIAS, Michael Men Elite
Mountain Raiders NTH 270 BIDDICK, Ellie 11 Girls
Rotorua CEN NZ4 BIRCHALL, Bellah Mighty 11 Open Class
Rotorua CEN 334 BIRCHALL, Korban 14 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 507 BISHOP, Raelene (50+ FC) 35+ Cruiser – Female
Kapiti WLG 395 BLAKEMORE, Brad 17-24 Male 20″
Hamilton WAI NI6 BOGGISS, Warren 45-49 Cruiser – Male
Australia AUS NI1 BOTFIELD, Kiana 16 Girls
Australia AUS NI1 BOTFIELD, Lincon 12 Boys
Australia AUS 234 BOTFIELD, Vada 10 Girls
Tauranga CEN 387 BOURKE, Jakub 17-24 Male 20″
Tauranga CEN NZ5 BOURKE, Willow 10 Girls
North Avon Christchurch MNTH 441 BOWERS-WILSON, Daniel Men Elite
North Harbour NTH NI3 BOYLE, Blaise 10 Boys
North Harbour NTH NZ5 BOYLE, Nikita 12 Girls
North Harbour NTH NZ4 BOYLE, Rourke 8 Boys
North Harbour NTH NZ7 BOYLE, Tulsi 14 Girls
Mountain Raiders NTH 266 BRAZIER, Zoe 11 Girls
Rotorua CEN 506 BRINSDEN, Kevin 45-49 Cruiser – Male
Mountain Raiders NTH 382 BRONKHORST, Jemma (17-24F) 17+ Female 20″
Whangarei NTH NZ1 BROOKE-SMITH, Luke 10 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 223 BROWN, Cooper 10 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 335 BROWN, Lockie 14 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH NZ2 SC BROWN, Lockie (13-14 MC) 13-16 Cruiser – Male
Whangarei NTH 120 BUCHANAN, Bentley Sprockets 7 Boys
Whangarei NTH 483 BUCHANAN, Michael 35-39 Cruiser – Male
Whangarei NTH 515 BUCHANAN, Taylor Sprockets 5 & Under
Mountain Raiders NTH NI3 BUCKLEY, Jack Sprockets 7 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH NI5 BUCKLEY, Molly 8 Girls
Mountain Raiders NTH 437 BUCKLEY, Ruby Sprockets 5 & Under
Whangarei NTH 144 BURGIN, Connor 8 Boys
Whangarei NTH 103 BURGIN, Zachary Sprockets 6 Boys
Taupo CEN 185 BURLEY, Riley 9 Boys
Hamilton WAI 302 BURNARD, Abby 12 Girls
Hamilton WAI 316 BURNARD, Seb 13 Boys
Tauranga CEN 800 BURNS, Matthew (MJ) Men Elite
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 352 BURT, Thomas 15 Boys
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 323 BURT, Zoe 13 Girls
Dunedin MSTH 211 BUTLER, Justin 10 Boys
New Plymouth TAR 330 BUTTERS, Cory 14 Boys
Hamilton WAI 341 CALKIN, Keegan 14 Boys
Tauranga CEN 515 CALLINGHAM-RODEN, Mia 16 Girls
Tauranga CEN 516 CALLINGHAM-RODEN, Mia (15-16 FC) 15-24 Cruiser – Female
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 325 CANDY, Lily 13 Girls
Cambridge WAI W3 CANNON, Meg 8 Girls
Cambridge WAI 253 CANNON, Sam 11 Boys
North Harbour NTH 105 CATHCART, Brody Sprockets 6 Boys
North Harbour NTH 370 CATHCART, Phoenix 16 Boys
Cambridge WAI NI6 CAVANAGH, Joshua Mighty 11 Open Class
Te Awamutu WAI NI3 CHAUVAL, Laikyn 13 Girls
Te Awamutu WAI 219 CHAUVAL-WHITE, Deacon 10 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 258 CHILDS, Caleb 11 Boys
Australia AUS 347 CINI, Shontal 14 Girls
Waitakere NTH 286 CLARKE, Cody 12 Boys
Tauranga CEN 912 COCHRANE, Tyler Sprockets 5 & Under
East City NTH NZ1 COGAN, Finn Mighty 11 Open Class
East City NTH 170 COGAN, Nico 9 Boys
East City NTH NZ1 COKER, Adam (30-34M) 30-39 Male 20″
East City NTH NZ1 COKER, Adam 30-34 Cruiser – Male
Christchurch City MNTH NZ5 COLE, Noah 11 Boys
Kapiti WLG NI4 COLEMAN, Gavin 40-44 Male 20″
Kapiti WLG 117 COLEMAN, Sam Sprockets 7 Boys
Kapiti WLG 231 COLEMAN, Tom 10 Boys
Taupo CEN NI3 COLLINS, Matt 40-44 Cruiser – Male
Hawkes Bay CEN 364 COLMAN SAVAGE, Maia 15 Girls
Hawkes Bay CEN 269 COLMAN SAVAGE, Renae 11 Girls
Hawkes Bay CEN 269 COLMAN SAVAGE, Renae Mighty 11 Open Class
Hawkes Bay CEN 314 COLMAN SAVAGE, Thomas 13 Boys
Waitakere NTH NZ2 COMPAIN, Brooke 16 Girls
North Harbour NTH NZ2 CONNOR, Deacon 9 Boys
New Plymouth TAR 386 CORBETT, Deon 17-24 Male 20″
New Plymouth TAR 461 CORBETT, Deon (17-24 MC) 17-29 Cruiser – Male
Tauranga CEN 279 CORNEY, Adam 12 Boys
Southland MSTH 251 COWIE, Nick 11 Boys
Manukau Taniwha NTH 311 COWLEY, Nathan 13 Boys
Tauranga CEN 494 CRESSWELL, Chris 40-44 Cruiser – Male
Tauranga CEN NZ5 CRESSWELL, Timothy Sprockets 7 Boys
Cambridge WAI NZ6 CRYER, Hannah 16 Girls
Cambridge WAI NZ7 CB CRYER, Kellee Mighty 11 Open Class
North Harbour NTH 355 CURRIE, Finn 15 Boys
North Harbour NTH 285 CURRIE, Louis 12 Boys
Hamilton WAI NZ7 CURTIS, Aysha 10 Girls
New Plymouth TAR 504 CURTIS, Stewart 45-49 Cruiser – Male
New Plymouth TAR NZ5 CURTIS, Zac 13 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 308 CURTISS, Griffin 13 Boys
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG NI8 DALE, Kade 14 Boys
North Canterbury MNTH NZ3 DANIELS, Nic 16 Boys
Cambridge WAI 358 D’ANVERS, Rico (MJ) Men Elite
Whangarei NTH 390 DARROCH, Angus 17-24 Male 20″
Whangarei NTH NZ8 DARROCH, Emily 14 Girls
Te Awamutu WAI 473 DAVIDSON, Adam 35-39 Cruiser – Male
Te Awamutu WAI 299 DAVIDSON, Amy 12 Girls
North Canterbury MNTH 366 DAY, Blake 16 Boys
Hamilton WAI 468 DE THIERRY, Bradley 30-34 Cruiser – Male
Hamilton WAI 176 DE THIERRY, Taine 9 Boys
Whangarei NTH 111 DINSDALE, Khloe Sprockets 6 Girls
Whangarei NTH NZ4 DINSDALE, Lance (35-39M) 30-39 Male 20″
Whangarei NTH NI2 DINSDALE, Lance 35-39 Cruiser – Male
Whangarei NTH NZ5 DINSDALE, Tyla 10 Boys
Whangarei NTH NZ1 DINSDALE, Tyla 8-10 Cruiser – Male
North Harbour NTH 411 DIXON, Paris (WJ) Women Elite
North Harbour NTH 110 DIXON, Shelby Sprockets 6 Girls
Cambridge WAI 392 DONALDSON, Scott 17-24 Male 20″
Cambridge WAI 375 DONALDSON, Tyla-Shae 16 Girls
North Harbour NTH NZ4 DORMER, Harry 12 Boys
Cambridge WAI 260 DOUGLAS, Dallas 11 Boys
Cambridge WAI NI3 DOUGLAS, Dallas 11-12 Cruiser – Male
Cambridge WAI NI3 DOUGLAS, Tia 12 Girls
Hawera TAR 333 DU PREEZ, Frikkie 14 Boys
Hawera TAR 301 DU PREEZ, Mina 12 Girls
New Plymouth TAR 100 DUMBELL, Leon Sprockets 6 Boys
Taupo CEN NI8 DUNBAR, Finn Sprockets 7 Boys
Taupo CEN 107 DUNBAR, Liam Sprockets 6 Boys
Taupo CEN NZ5 DUNBAR, Ray 30-34 Cruiser – Male
Mountain Raiders NTH NI2 EARNEST, Jake 13 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH W4 EARNEST, Sacha 12 Girls
Waitakere NTH 397 EDWARDS, Marc 17-24 Male 20″
Mountain Raiders NTH 388 ELLIOTT, Brad 17-24 Male 20″
Hamilton WAI 406 ELLIS, Karl 25-29 Male 20″
Hamilton WAI 466 ELLIS, Karl (25-29 MC) 17-29 Cruiser – Male
North Harbour NTH 134 ELLIS, Leah Sprockets 7 Girls
New Plymouth TAR 200 ELLIS, Milla 9 Girls
North Harbour NTH NZ4 NH ELLIS, Zoe Mighty 11 Open Class
Mountain Raiders NTH 347 ELLSE, Jarod (MJ) Men Elite
Taupo CEN 203 EVANS, Kahlia 9 Girls
Rotorua CEN 122 EVANS, Liam Sprockets 7 Boys
Australia AUS 425 EWART, Steve (50+M) 45+ Male 20″
Australia AUS 510 EWART, Steve 50+ Cruiser – Male
Te Kuiti WAI 218 FAGAN, Rex 10 Boys
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG NZ1 FEIST, Ken 40-44 Male 20″
Cambridge WAI W1 FERGUSON, Tim (35-39M) 30-39 Male 20″
East City NTH 172 FERINGA, Cole 9 Boys
Hawera TAR 257 FEVRE, Harry 11 Boys
Hawera TAR NI7 FEVRE, Riley 15 Girls
New Plymouth TAR NZ8 FIELDES, Samantha 15 Girls
North Harbour NTH NZ4 FINDLAY, Travis 11 Boys
Rotorua CEN W6 FLAVELL, Caitlin 13 Girls
East City NTH 931 FLEMING, Jayden Men Elite
Taupo CEN 464 FLEURY, Tyler (25-29 MC) 17-29 Cruiser – Male
Tauranga CEN 404 FRANK, Allan 25-29 Male 20″
Tauranga CEN 465 FRANK, Allan (25-29 MC) 17-29 Cruiser – Male
Manukau Taniwha NTH 182 FRANKLIN, Marcus 9 Boys
Manukau Taniwha NTH 428 FRANKLIN, Marcus 8-10 Cruiser – Male
North Avon Christchurch MNTH 408 FRANKS, Daniel 25-29 Male 20″
North Harbour NTH NZ4 FRASER, Aston 9 Boys
Taupo CEN 160 GAMBRILL, Briar 8 Girls
Taupo CEN 221 GAMBRILL, Toby 10 Boys
Hamilton WAI 114 GARDNER, Fergus Sprockets 7 Boys
Hamilton WAI 242 GARDNER, Hazel 10 Girls
Hamilton WAI 230 GARDNER, Monty Sprockets 5 & Under
North Canterbury MNTH 328 GAZE, Jackson 14 Boys
North Avon Christchurch MNTH 248 GEBBIE, Jack 11 Boys
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG W7 GEORGANTAS, Caitlin (17-24F) 17+ Female 20″
Kapiti WLG NZ7 GIDDENS, Ella 12 Girls
Kapiti WLG 196 GIDDENS, Ryan 9 Boys
Gisborne CEN NZ6 GILL, Phill 40-44 Male 20″
Sunset Coast NTH 396 GREEN, Alexander 17-24 Male 20″
Sunset Coast NTH 250 GREEN, Anton 11 Boys
Cambridge WAI NZ1 GREENOUGH, Bennett 15 Boys
Cambridge WAI W6 GREENOUGH, Jack 13 Boys
Kapiti WLG 102 HAGGERTY, Liam Sprockets 6 Boys
Waitakere NTH NI7 HAIGH, Matthew 12 Boys
Waitakere NTH NI6 HAIGH, Matthew 11-12 Cruiser – Male
Waitakere NTH 112 HALFPENNY, Andrew Sprockets 7 Boys
Waitakere NTH 471 HALFPENNY, Erin (35-39 FC) 35+ Cruiser – Female
Cambridge WAI NZ3 HALL, Greer 12 Girls
Cambridge WAI NZ7 CB HALL, Greer (11-12 FC) 8-14 Cruiser – Female
Cambridge WAI 340 HALL, Logan 14 Boys
Cambridge WAI 190 HANCOCK, Zac 9 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH NI5 HANHAM, Oliver 16 Boys
Rotorua CEN NZ3 HANNA, Hayley 10 Girls
Hamilton WAI NZ8 HANNA, Luke 13 Boys
North Canterbury MNTH NI4 HANSEN, Brooklyn Sprockets 6 Boys
North Canterbury MNTH 377 HANSEN, Ella 16 Girls
North Canterbury MNTH 723 HANSEN, Skyla Sprockets 5 & Under
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG NI5 HARE, Sienna 10 Girls
Wainuiomata WLG 217 HARGRAVES, Alex 10 Boys
Wainuiomata WLG 361 HARGRAVES, Natasha 15 Girls
Wainuiomata WLG 309 HARGRAVES, Samuel 13 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 307 HARRIS, Ashton 13 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 502 HARRIS, Israel 45-49 Cruiser – Male
East City NTH 192 HARRISON, Corban 9 Boys
East City NTH 220 HARRISON, Flynn 10 Boys
Manukau Taniwha NTH NI4 HARTWELL, Zoe 14 Girls
Taupo CEN 246 HARVEY, Brock 11 Boys
Taupo CEN 246 HARVEY, Brock Mighty 11 Open Class
Taupo CEN 478 HARVEY, Matt 35-39 Cruiser – Male
Cambridge WAI 362 HASTINGS-THURGOOD, Tia 15 Girls
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 356 HAWLEY, Oliver 15 Boys
Hamilton WAI 467 HAYES, John 30-34 Cruiser – Male
Taupo CEN 143 HAYTER, Reon 8 Boys
Australia AUS AUS 1X HEALEY, Imogen Mighty 11 Open Class
Australia AUS 271 HEALY, Fenella 11 Girls
Australia AUS 271 HEALY, Fenella Mighty 11 Open Class
Sunset Coast NTH NZ2 HEI HEI, Max Sprockets 7 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 152 HEI HEI, Sam 8 Boys
Tauranga CEN NZ1 HEKE KAIAWHA, Karepa 14 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH NZ2 HENRICKS, Reef Sprockets 6 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 173 HERANGI, Jai 9 Boys
Whangarei NTH 128 HEWITT, Nathan Sprockets 7 Boys
Waitakere NTH 197 HIEBENDAAL, Ella 9 Girls
Hamilton WAI 488 HIGGINS, Robert 40-44 Cruiser – Male
Mountain Raiders NTH 470 HOEK, Steph (35-39 FC) 35+ Cruiser – Female
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 278 HOLDING, Callum 12 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH NZ5 HOOKWAY, Quinn 8 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 423 HOOKWAY, Reid Sprockets 5 & Under
Sunset Coast NTH 228 HOOKWAY, Ryan 10 Boys
New Plymouth TAR 500 HOTTER, Aaron 45-49 Cruiser – Male
New Plymouth TAR 127 HOTTER, Blake Sprockets 7 Boys
Cromwell MSTH 322 HUBAND, Lily 13 Girls
Cromwell MSTH 187 HUBAND, Seth 9 Boys
North Harbour NTH 179 HUGHES, Devun 9 Boys
Tauranga CEN 501 HUGHES, Greg 45-49 Cruiser – Male
Mountain Raiders NTH NI2 HUNTER, Madeleine 9 Girls
North Harbour NTH NI1 INGLIS, Jesse 11 Boys
Te Awamutu WAI 240 INIA, Molly 10 Girls
Mountain Raiders NTH 553 JAGO, Cameron (MJ) Men Elite
Cromwell MSTH 277 JAMES, Ben 12 Boys
Australia AUS 418 JAMES, Darren (45-49M) 45+ Male 20″
Cromwell MSTH 331 JAMES, Lachie 14 Boys
Cromwell MSTH 456 JAMES, Lachie (13-14 MC) 13-16 Cruiser – Male
Te Awamutu WAI 369 JAMES, Mason 16 Boys
Australia AUS 169 JAMES, Mitchel 9 Boys
Waitakere NTH NZ2 JAMES, Nancy (45-49F) 17+ Female 20″
Waitakere NTH 495 JAMES, Nancy (45-49 FC) 35+ Cruiser – Female
Waitakere NTH NZ1 JAMES, Toni (17-24F) 17+ Female 20″
Waitakere NTH NZ1 JAMES, Toni (17-24 FC) 15-24 Cruiser – Female
Dunedin MSTH 417 JELGERSMA, Derek 40-44 Male 20″
Dunedin MSTH NZ4 JELGERSMA, Derek 40-44 Cruiser – Male
Cambridge WAI 109 JENKINS, Jaylar Sprockets 6 Girls
Cambridge WAI 238 JENKINS, Jorgi 10 Girls
Cambridge WAI 191 JENKINS, Lockie 9 Boys
Hamilton WAI 394 JORDAN, Joshua 17-24 Male 20″
Hamilton WAI 338 JORDAN, Nathan 14 Boys
Hamilton WAI 272 JORDAN, Ryan (MJ) Men Elite
New Plymouth TAR 183 JORGENSEN, Jack 9 Boys
New Plymouth TAR 503 JORGENSEN, Mark 45-49 Cruiser – Male
Manukau Taniwha NTH 422 JOYCE, Bryan (45-49M) 45+ Male 20″
East City NTH 193 JOYCE, Bryson 9 Boys
East City NTH NI7 JOYCE, Coulter Sprockets 6 Boys
East City NTH 412 JOYCE, Lance 40-44 Male 20″
Manukau Taniwha NTH 373 JOYCE, Tyler 16 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 290 KEEN, Alex 12 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 332 KEEN, Ethan 14 Boys
Hawkes Bay CEN 148 KENDRICK, Reilly 8 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 306 KENNEDY, Tipene 13 Boys
Te Awamutu WAI 302 KERRISK, Sophie (WJ) Women Elite
Australia AUS 112 KILLICK, Islamae Sprockets 6 Girls
Australia AUS 133 KILLICK, Rusty Sprockets 7 Boys
Cromwell MSTH 208 KING, Brayden 10 Boys
Tauranga CEN 360 KING, Cassie 15 Girls
Rotorua CEN 194 KING, Connor 9 Boys
Cromwell MSTH 131 KING, Liam Sprockets 7 Boys
North Harbour NTH 398 KINGHORN, Jordan 17-24 Male 20″
North Harbour NTH 329 KINGHORN, Levi 14 Boys
Kapiti WLG 129 KIRKMAN, Ben Sprockets 7 Boys
Kapiti WLG 490 KIRKMAN, David 40-44 Cruiser – Male
Kapiti WLG 184 KIRKMAN, Tim 9 Boys
Australia AUS AUS 2 KLEPIAK, Fletcher Mighty 11 Open Class
Whangarei NTH 485 KUINDERSMA, Ingrid (40-44 FC) 35+ Cruiser – Female
Whangarei NTH 207 KUINDERSMA, Oliver 10 Boys
Whangarei NTH 505 KUINDERSMA, Sanjo 45-49 Cruiser – Male
Whangarei NTH 119 KUINDERSMA, Xavier Sprockets 7 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH NZ1 LAMBERT, Dean (50+M) 45+ Male 20″
Mountain Raiders NTH NZ3 LAMBERT, Dean 50+ Cruiser – Male
Tauranga CEN 336 LAMPAERT, Thomas 14 Boys
Waitakere NTH NI8 LARNDER, Lucy Mae 8 Girls
Waitakere NTH 287 LAUCHLAN, Ben 12 Boys
Waitakere NTH NZ3 LAUCHLAN, Gareth 40-44 Male 20″
North Harbour NTH NZ2 LAUTENBACH, Bradley 10 Boys
North Avon Christchurch MNTH 424 LEANING, Roy (50+M) 45+ Male 20″
North Avon Christchurch MNTH 509 LEANING, Roy 50+ Cruiser – Male
Tauranga CEN NZ1 LEES, Jaydah-Lily 12 Girls
Cambridge WAI NZ1 LESTER-ROSSON, Charlie 16 Girls
Kapiti WLG NZ8 LEVENS, Olivia 16 Girls
Kapiti WLG 407 LEYTEN, Philip 25-29 Male 20″
Kapiti WLG 400 LEYTEN, Ryan 17-24 Male 20″
Kapiti WLG NI1 LEYTEN, Ryan (17-24 MC) 17-29 Cruiser – Male
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 292 LILLICO, Ben 12 Boys
Hamilton WAI 175 LINDOP, Beau 9 Boys
Hamilton WAI 247 LINDOP, Chase 11 Boys
Hamilton WAI 247 LINDOP, Chase Mighty 11 Open Class
Hamilton WAI 121 LINDOP, Jesse Sprockets 7 Boys
Australia AUS AUS 3X LONGBOTTOM, Porschea Mighty 11 Open Class
Taupo CEN 641 LUDLAM, Carter Sprockets 5 & Under
Taupo CEN 156 LUDLAM, Cohen 8 Boys
Te Awamutu WAI 391 LUPTON, Jack 17-24 Male 20″
Capital WLG 116 MANAVA, Cade Sprockets 7 Boys
Capital WLG NZ6 MANAVA, Korban 10 Boys
Hamilton WAI NZ2 MAPU, Nicola 8 Girls
Whangarei NTH 157 MARCH, Benjamin 8 Boys
Whangarei NTH NI3 MARCH, Luke 30-34 Cruiser – Male
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 481 MARITZ, Dwayne 35-39 Cruiser – Male
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 188 MARITZ, Seth 9 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 108 MARSTERS, Sam Sprockets 6 Boys
Tauranga CEN 181 MASON, Daniel 9 Boys
Tauranga CEN 450 MASON, Daniel 8-10 Cruiser – Male
Tauranga CEN 272 MASON, Hannah 11 Girls
Tauranga CEN 272 MASON, Hannah Mighty 11 Open Class
Mountain Raiders NTH 141 MASUNU, Hans 8 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 725 MATENE, Jai Sprockets 5 & Under
Mountain Raiders NTH 153 MATENE, Lucas 8 Boys
New Plymouth TAR 140 MATHESON, Callum 8 Boys
Cambridge WAI 171 MCFARLANE, Matt 9 Boys
Rotorua CEN 255 MCGREGOR, Matti 11 Boys
Rotorua CEN NZ7 MCGREGOR, Nathan 8 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 282 MCINTOSH, Callum 12 Boys
Manukau Taniwha NTH NZ1 MCLACHLAN, Rmc 45-49 Cruiser – Male
Tauranga CEN NI6 MCMANUS, James 16 Boys
Hawkes Bay CEN 164 MCMILLAN, Brooke 8 Girls
Capital WLG NZ7 MELLSOP, Darcy (45-49M) 45+ Male 20″
Te Awamutu WAI 312 MERITO, Cannon 13 Boys
Te Awamutu WAI NZ8 MERITO, Cooper 15 Boys
Cambridge WAI 383 MILLAR, Caileigh (17-24F) 17+ Female 20″
Cambridge WAI 389 MILLAR, Ronan 17-24 Male 20″
New Plymouth TAR 343 MILLER, Sheridan 14 Boys
New Plymouth TAR 374 MILLER, Xania 16 Girls
Manukau Taniwha NTH 339 MOLONEY, Daniel 14 Boys
Australia AUS 346 MOORE, Lachlan 14 Boys
Australia AUS 357 MOORE, Zachary 15 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 294 MORGAN, Caleb Mighty 11 Open Class
Mountain Raiders NTH 177 MORGAN, Regan 9 Boys
Whangarei NTH 244 MORRIS, Dante 11 Boys
East City NTH 243 MORRIS, Isaac 11 Boys
East City NTH 178 MORRIS, Lachlan 9 Boys
Rotorua CEN 186 MOULIN, Cooper 9 Boys
Kapiti WLG 151 MURPHY, Blake 8 Boys
Kapiti WLG 360 MURPHY, Isaac Sprockets 5 & Under
Australia AUS AUS 3 MURRAY, Preston Mighty 11 Open Class
Tauranga CEN 350 NEILSON, Ava 14 Girls
Tauranga CEN 167 NEILSON, Lily 8 Girls
Cambridge WAI NI8 NELSON, Brock 11 Boys
Cambridge WAI NI8 NELSON, Brock Mighty 11 Open Class
Alexandra MSTH 275 NELSON, Kaia 12 Boys
Cambridge WAI 363 NELSON, Kaylah 15 Girls
Cambridge WAI 163 NELSON, Piper 8 Girls
Cambridge WAI NZ3 NELSON, Stellar Sprockets 6 Girls
Alexandra MSTH 265 NELSON, Tahlia 11 Girls
Alexandra MSTH 310 NELSON, Trey 13 Boys
Tauranga CEN NZ1 NEMEDI, Bruno 9 Boys
Gisborne CEN 414 NEPIA, J T 40-44 Male 20″
Gisborne CEN 162 NEPIA, Reave 8 Girls
East City NTH NI3 NEWNHAM, Oscar 8 Boys
Rotorua CEN W4 NEWTH, Dion 45-49 Cruiser – Male
Gisborne CEN NZ5 NEWTON, Kyla (35-39 FC) 35+ Cruiser – Female
Australia AUS 324 NICHOLSON, Emily 13 Girls
Australia AUS 513 NICHOLSON, Ken 50+ Cruiser – Male
East City NTH 198 NORTH, Olivia 9 Girls
Mountain Raiders NTH 508 NORTHWOOD, Bruce 50+ Cruiser – Male
Gisborne CEN 146 O`CONNELL-BACON, Brad 8 Boys
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 371 OCHSNER, Joel 16 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 126 O’HANLON, Benjamin Sprockets 7 Boys
Alexandra MSTH NZ1 OLDHAM, Holly 15 Girls
Paeroa WAI 289 ORR, Riley 12 Boys
Paeroa WAI 205 ORR, Taylin 9 Girls
Te Awamutu WAI NZ5 OSBORN, Abbie 15 Girls
Mountain Raiders NTH 498 OTENE, Phillip 45-49 Cruiser – Male
Mountain Raiders NTH 222 OTENE, Sebastian 10 Boys
Paeroa WAI NZ3 OWEN, Gracie Mighty 11 Open Class
Paeroa WAI 326 OWEN, Jamie-Lee 13 Girls
Rotorua CEN 365 PATERSON, Zach 16 Boys
North Harbour NTH 254 PATTEN, Marshall 11 Boys
Te Awamutu WAI NZ2 PENNY, Brooke 13 Girls
Te Awamutu WAI NZ1 PENNY, Luca Sprockets 7 Girls
Te Awamutu WAI NZ2 PENNY, Sophie Sprockets 7 Girls
Tauranga CEN 499 PERRETT, Dazza 45-49 Cruiser – Male
Tauranga CEN 138 PERRETT, Maya Sprockets 7 Girls
Te Awamutu WAI 308 PETCH, Rebecca Women Elite
Kapiti WLG NZ6 PFAHLERT, Andrew 50+ Cruiser – Male
Kapiti WLG 399 PFAHLERT, Elias 17-24 Male 20″
Kapiti WLG 462 PFAHLERT, Elias (17-24 MC) 17-29 Cruiser – Male
Kapiti WLG 359 PFAHLERT, Noah 15 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 380 PFISTER, Selina (17-24F) 17+ Female 20″
Mountain Raiders NTH 459 PFISTER, Selina (17-24 FC) 15-24 Cruiser – Female
Australia AUS 215 PHILLIPS, Jonty 10 Boys
Australia AUS 411 PHILLIPS, Matthew 40-44 Male 20″
Te Awamutu WAI 130 PHILLIPS, Ryan Sprockets 7 Boys
Cambridge WAI 189 PICKFORD, Zeb 9 Boys
North Harbour NTH 472 PICOT, Fleur (35-39 FC) 35+ Cruiser – Female
Whangarei NTH 230 PISKULIC, Dario 10 Boys
Whangarei NTH NZ7 PISKULIC, Dario 8-10 Cruiser – Male
Hawkes Bay CEN 321 POLLOCK, Ella 13 Girls
Te Awamutu WAI 765 PRESCOTT, Baiden Sprockets 5 & Under
Te Awamutu WAI 159 PRESCOTT, Maya 8 Girls
Te Awamutu WAI 474 PRESCOTT, Rodney 35-39 Cruiser – Male
Hamilton WAI 263 PYLE, Quinn 11 Boys
Taupo CEN NI2 RANFORD, Zara 12 Girls
Hawera TAR 300 REES, Amber 12 Girls
Manukau Taniwha NTH 256 REES, Bayleigh Men Elite
Hawera TAR 204 REES, Tylah 9 Girls
Hawkes Bay CEN 284 RENDLE, Jett 12 Boys
Hawkes Bay CEN 337 RENDLE, Luca 14 Boys
Hawkes Bay CEN 256 REUBEN, Stevie-Lee (WJ) Women Elite
Sunset Coast NTH 135 REYMER, Carmen Sprockets 7 Girls
Sunset Coast NTH 123 REYMER, Luke Sprockets 7 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 201 REYMER, Sarina 9 Girls
North Harbour NTH NZ3 RICHARDSON, Cooper 11 Boys
North Harbour NTH NZ3 NH RICHARDSON, Cooper Mighty 11 Open Class
North Harbour NTH 227 RICHARDSON, Max 10 Boys
North Harbour NTH NZ5 RICHARDSON, Max 8-10 Cruiser – Male
Tauranga CEN 293 ROBERTS, Gabriel 12 Boys
Tauranga CEN NZ3 ROBINSON, Ollie 15 Boys
Hamilton WAI NI8 ROBSON, Amber 14 Girls
Te Awamutu WAI 423 ROBSON, Manu (45-49M) 45+ Male 20″
Te Awamutu WAI 497 ROBSON, Manu 45-49 Cruiser – Male
Tauranga CEN 514 RODEN, Pete (50+M) 45+ Male 20″
Tauranga CEN 517 RODEN, Pete 50+ Cruiser – Male
Australia AUS AUS 1 RUKS, Miller Mighty 11 Open Class
Cambridge WAI NI3 RUNCIMAN, Joel 12 Boys
Cambridge WAI NI3 RUNCIMAN, Joel Mighty 11 Open Class
Cambridge WAI 155 RUNCIMAN, Joshua 8 Boys
Cambridge WAI NI7 RUNCIMAN, Luke 10 Boys
Capital WLG NZ6 RUSSELL, Deegan 8 Boys
Capital WLG 409 RUSSELL, Euan (35-39M) 30-39 Male 20″
Cambridge WAI NZ3 RUSSELL, Kobi 9 Boys
New Plymouth TAR NZ3 RUTHERFURD, Addison 8 Girls
New Plymouth TAR 261 RUTHERFURD, Brook 11 Boys
New Plymouth TAR NZ8 RUTHERFURD, Camden 9 Boys
East City NTH 104 RYAN, Rico Sprockets 6 Boys
Te Kuiti WAI 125 SALMOND, Rikihana Sprockets 7 Boys
Gisborne CEN 214 SANDERS, Louie 10 Boys
Hawkes Bay CEN NZ7 SANDFORD, Sam 15 Boys
Taupo CEN 367 SARGISON, Jono 16 Boys
Taupo CEN NZ2 SARGISON, Kylie (40-44 FC) 35+ Cruiser – Female
Mountain Raiders NTH 315 SAUNDERS, Xavier 13 Boys
Hawera TAR 492 SCHIMANSKI, Steven 40-44 Cruiser – Male
Australia AUS 245 SCHIRNACK, Mason 11 Boys
Australia AUS 245 SCHIRNACK, Mason Mighty 11 Open Class
Te Awamutu WAI 344 SEAGER, Mark 14 Boys
New Plymouth TAR 405 SEWELL, Alexander 25-29 Male 20″
Cambridge WAI 101 SHEEHAN, Cash Sprockets 6 Boys
Cambridge WAI 165 SHEEHAN, Lola 8 Girls
New Plymouth TAR 150 SILVER, Cees 8 Boys
Tauranga CEN 348 SIMCOCK, Abbey 14 Girls
North Avon Christchurch MNTH 354 SINCLAIR, Nick 15 Boys
North Avon Christchurch MNTH NZ2 SINCLAIR, Nick (15-16 MC) 13-16 Cruiser – Male
Mountain Raiders NTH 137 SMITH, Courtney Sprockets 7 Girls
Gisborne CEN 381 SMITH, Krystal (17-24F) 17+ Female 20″
Mountain Raiders NTH 226 SMITH, Regan 10 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH NI7 SMITH, Regan 8-10 Cruiser – Male
Gisborne CEN 320 SMITH, Ruby-Anne 13 Girls
Gisborne CEN 479 SMITH, Tim 35-39 Cruiser – Male
Wainuiomata WLG 303 SMOOTHY, Jon 13 Boys
Kapiti WLG 512 SOUTHEY, Stephen 50+ Cruiser – Male
North Harbour NTH NZ2 SPEEDY, James 14 Boys
North Harbour NTH NZ1 SPEEDY, James (13-14 MC) 13-16 Cruiser – Male
Gisborne CEN 136 SPENCE, Anna Sprockets 7 Girls
Sunset Coast NTH 327 STADLER, Dylan 14 Boys
Dunedin MSTH 158 STEEDMAN, Brock 8 Boys
Dunedin MSTH 124 STEEDMAN, Liam Sprockets 7 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 368 STENHOUSE, Christian 16 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 457 STENHOUSE, Christian (15-16 MC) 13-16 Cruiser – Male
Sunset Coast NTH 206 STENHOUSE, Ethan 10 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 319 STENHOUSE, Kate 13 Girls
Sunset Coast NTH 476 STENHOUSE, Stu 35-39 Cruiser – Male
North Avon Christchurch MNTH 147 STETTNER, Seb 8 Boys
Australia AUS 174 STEVIS, Christian 9 Boys
Australia AUS 318 STEVIS, Peter 13 Boys
Australia AUS AUS 2X STEVIS, Valencia Mighty 11 Open Class
Alexandra MSTH 280 STIRLING-LINDSAY, Hunter 12 Boys
Hamilton WAI 403 STOCKMAN, Hayden 25-29 Male 20″
Mountain Raiders NTH 213 STOLTZ, Jamie 10 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 139 STORY-FRAYLING, Abby Sprockets 7 Girls
Christchurch City MNTH NZ1 STRONACH, Austin Sprockets 6 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 267 STUBENITSKY, Ashlee 11 Girls
Mountain Raiders NTH 475 STUBENITSKY, Ed 35-39 Cruiser – Male
Mountain Raiders NTH 149 STUBENITSKY, Jesse 8 Boys
Whangarei NTH 273 STUPAR, Katja 11 Girls
North Harbour NTH 298 STYLIANOU, Stylie 12 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 199 SUE, Amber 9 Girls
Mountain Raiders NTH 683 SUE, Austin (MJ) Men Elite
Mountain Raiders NTH 421 SUE, Darren (45-49M) 45+ Male 20″
Mountain Raiders NTH 378 SUE, Lydia 16 Girls
Mountain Raiders NTH 161 SUMMERS, Emi 8 Girls
Mountain Raiders NTH 232 SUMMERS, Ursula 10 Girls
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 511 SURREY, Colin 50+ Cruiser – Male
Whangarei NTH 484 SUVALKO, Angela (40-44 FC) 35+ Cruiser – Female
Whangarei NTH 202 SUVALKO-THOMAS, Mala 9 Girls
North Harbour NTH NZ4 SZASZY, Dylan Sprockets 6 Boys
Taupo CEN NZ3 TAMEPO, Kevin 40-44 Cruiser – Male
Taupo CEN 313 TANE, Bryan 13 Boys
Taupo CEN 288 TANE, Joseph 12 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 195 TAYLOR, Aidan 9 Boys
Te Awamutu WAI NZ6 TAYLOR, Cohen 9 Boys
Te Awamutu WAI NZ7 TAYLOR, Jonty 40-44 Cruiser – Male
Sunset Coast NTH NZ1 TAYLOR, Paiton 10 Girls
Te Awamutu WAI 692 TAYLOR, Ryder Sprockets 5 & Under
New Plymouth TAR 229 TE MOANA, Kaea 10 Boys
New Plymouth TAR NZ6 TE MOANA, Kaea 8-10 Cruiser – Male
Taupo CEN NZ7 THOMPSON, Angus 11 Boys
Taupo CEN NZ7 THOMPSON, Angus Mighty 11 Open Class
Whangarei NTH 216 THOMPSON, Isak 10 Boys
Kapiti WLG 385 THOMPSON-DELANY, Kasey (17-24F) 17+ Female 20″
North Harbour NTH 487 THORBURN, Campbell 40-44 Cruiser – Male
North Harbour NTH 296 THORBURN, Joel 12 Boys
Australia AUS AUS 4 TORMAY, Kye Mighty 11 Open Class
North Avon Christchurch MNTH 168 TRIBBLE, Hollie 8 Girls
Hawkes Bay CEN 317 TROUP, Konrad 13 Boys
Hawkes Bay CEN 379 TROUP, Maia 16 Girls
Wainuiomata WLG 419 VINTINER, Miles (45-49M) 45+ Male 20″
Hawkes Bay CEN 415 WAITE, Jason 40-44 Male 20″
Tauranga CEN NZ6 WAITE, Kiera 12 Girls
Hawkes Bay CEN NZ2 WAITE, Millie 9 Girls
Hawkes Bay CEN NZ2 WAITE, Tyler Mighty 11 Open Class
Cambridge WAI W3 WAKELIN, Tasman 16 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 358 WALDEN, Cory 15 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 458 WALDEN, Cory (15-16 MC) 13-16 Cruiser – Male
Sunset Coast NTH 262 WALDEN, Jake 11 Boys
Cambridge WAI NZ5 WALKER, Beth 8 Girls
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 252 WALKER, Casey 11 Boys
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 451 WALKER, Casey 11-12 Cruiser – Male
Cambridge WAI W1 WALKER, Leila 13 Girls
Cambridge WAI 256 WALKER, Noah 11 Boys
Cambridge WAI 256 WALKER, Noah Mighty 11 Open Class
Hamilton WAI 145 WALLACE, Cameron 8 Boys
Hamilton WAI 209 WALLACE, James 10 Boys
Hawera TAR 225 WARDS, Cody 10 Boys
Hawera TAR 295 WARDS, Koen 12 Boys
Capital WLG 376 WARR, Emma 16 Girls
Hawera TAR NZ7 WATKINS, Mya 16 Girls
Hamilton WAI NZ2 HN WATTON, Chelsea (17-24F) 17+ Female 20″
North Harbour NTH 305 WEBB, Benjamin 13 Boys
North Harbour NTH 180 WEBB, Samuel 9 Boys
North Harbour NTH 429 WEBB, Samuel 8-10 Cruiser – Male
North Harbour NTH NI2 WEBB, Thomas Mighty 11 Open Class
North Harbour NTH NI2 WEBB, Thomas 11-12 Cruiser – Male
Hawera TAR 402 WERE, Ewan 17-24 Male 20″
Hawera TAR 463 WERE, Ewan (17-24 MC) 17-29 Cruiser – Male
Hawera TAR NZ6 WERE, Melissa (17-24F) 17+ Female 20″
Hawera TAR 460 WERE, Melissa (17-24 FC) 15-24 Cruiser – Female
Tauranga CEN 142 WHITE, Caleb 8 Boys
Tauranga CEN 113 WHITE, Jacob Sprockets 7 Boys
Waitakere NTH 401 WI, Ethan 17-24 Male 20″
Waitakere NTH NZ1 WI, Ethan (17-24 MC) 17-29 Cruiser – Male
North Harbour NTH 493 WIGHTMAN, John 40-44 Cruiser – Male
New Plymouth TAR NZ3 WILKINSON, Hunter Sprockets 7 Boys
Rotorua CEN 349 WILLIAMS, Megan 14 Girls
Mountain Raiders NTH NZ5 WILSON, Leigh (45-49M) 45+ Male 20″
Mountain Raiders NTH 496 WILSON, Leigh 45-49 Cruiser – Male
Cambridge WAI 393 WINDERS, Josef 17-24 Male 20″
Hamilton WAI NZ3 WITHERS, Azael 10 Boys
Tauranga CEN 106 WITHINGTON, Charlie Sprockets 6 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 413 WOODARD, Darren 40-44 Male 20″
Mountain Raiders NTH 268 WOODARD, Jemma 11 Girls
Sunset Coast NTH 384 WOODCOCK-TAKURUA, Holly (17-24F) 17+ Female 20″
Australia AUS 291 YOUNG, Fletcher 12 Boys
Australia AUS 452 YOUNG, Fletcher 11-12 Cruiser – Male
Hamilton WAI 210 YOUNG, Jack 10 Boys
Australia AUS NI1 YOUNG, Kyarnee 9 Girls
Australia AUS 427 YOUNG, Kyarnee (8-10 FC) 8-14 Cruiser – Female