2018 Central Region Champs – Live Rider List

2018 Central Region Champs - TPO


# Name Group Plate Class Club
1 Alexander SEWELL 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 433 25-29 Male 20" New Plymouth
2 Baiden PRESCOTT 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 765 Sprockets 5 & Under Te Awamutu
3 Blake MOORE 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 998 9 Boys Hawkes Bay
4 Brooklyn CHILDS 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 186 8 Boys New Plymouth
5 Bryan TANE 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 188 13 Boys Taupo
6 Caleb WHITE 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 822 8 Boys Tauranga
7 Callum PATTULLO 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 134 8 Boys East City
8 Casey WALKER 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 316 11 Boys Hutt Valley Thunderbolts
9 Charlie WITHINGTON 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 430 Sprockets 6 Boys Tauranga
10 Cody RICKARDS 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 257 14 Boys Hawkes Bay
11 Cooper MOULIN 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 227 9 Boys Rotorua
12 Dylan SUTHERLAND 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 139 8 Boys Hawkes Bay
13 Dylan SZASZY 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 512 Sprockets 6 Boys North Harbour
14 Ellie LYNSKEY 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 305 8 Girls Hawera
15 Greer HALL 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO nz3 12 Girls Cambridge
16 Greer HALL 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO nz7 11-12 Cruiser - Female Cambridge
17 Greg HUGHES 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 461 45-49 Cruiser - Male Tauranga
18 Jacob WHITE 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 945 Sprockets 7 Boys Tauranga
19 James MCMANUS 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 449 16 Boys Tauranga
20 Joel AMREIN 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 82 12 Boys Taupo
21 Kahlia EVANS 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 256 9 Girls Taupo
22 Krystal SMITH 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 469 17-24 Female 20" Gisborne
23 Liam EVANS 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 122 Sprockets 7 Boys Rotorua
24 Logan HALL 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 91 14 Boys Cambridge
25 Lucas BHIMY 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 511 12 Boys East City
26 Mack LYNSKEY 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 552 Sprockets 6 Boys Hawera
27 Mason CHILDS 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 973 Sprockets 6 Boys New Plymouth
28 Matt MCFARLANE 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 888 9 Boys Cambridge
29 Matteo GABBIANI 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 331 13 Boys Hamilton
30 Maya PRESCOTT 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 818 8 Girls Te Awamutu
31 Nadia GABBIANI 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 878 10 Girls Hamilton
32 Nealson UERATA 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 476 Sprockets 5 & Under Rotorua
33 Nealson UERATA 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 476 Sprockets 5 & Under Rotorua
34 Oscar NEWNHAM 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 342 8 Boys East City
35 Reece CHILDS 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 211 35-39 Cruiser - Male New Plymouth
36 Ruby-Anne SMITH 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 455 13 Girls Gisborne
37 Sean MILLS 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 251 8 Boys East City
38 Stephen SOUTHEY 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 60 50+ Cruiser - Male Kapiti
39 Tayla ARNOLD 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 196 14 Girls Tauranga
40 Tayla ARNOLD 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO NI1 13-14 Cruiser - Female Tauranga
41 Tim SMITH 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 469 35-39 Cruiser - Male Gisborne
42 Trey NELSON 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 325 13 Boys Alexandra
43 Troy GREAVES 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 497 50+ Cruiser - Male Tauranga
44 Warren BOGGISS 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO NI 7 45-49 Cruiser - Male Hamilton
45 Will SKIPPER 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 305 12 Boys Rotorua
46 Zachary ARNOLD 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO 541 12 Boys Tauranga
47 Zachary ARNOLD 2018 Central Region Champs - TPO NI6 11-12 Cruiser - Male Tauranga

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *